Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Simeon |
|
| Location: Greenwich, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: simeon | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:04:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:35:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,079 | |
| Rank: | 264 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8041 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1872 (0.1530*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 608 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 3,247 (1,098*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,038 (1,333*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Simeon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 253 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 168 times | 168 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 152 times | 152 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 64 times | 128 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 915 | 83.33% | 151 | 89.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 101 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 62 | 5.65% | 16 | 9.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 14 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 41,349 | 8,425 | 201,726 | 265 | 1,669 | 1.3558 | 20.4% | 23.9 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | 2,233 | 1,290 | 34,627 | 0 | 129 | 1.1622 | 57.8% | 26.8 | 17.3 | |
| 3 | 2,586 | 392 | 9,659 | 19 | 76 | 0.8837 | 15.2% | 24.6 | 34.0 | |
| 4 | 268 | 76 | 2,777 | 1 | 19 | 0.6552 | 28.4% | 36.5 | 14.1 | |
| 5 | 79 | 20 | 1,572 | 2 | 11 | 1.5714 | 25.3% | 78.6 | 7.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,425 | 43.7% | 31.9% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 392 | 45.9% | 32.4% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 76 | 56.6% | 14.5% | 28.9% | |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 19 | 1.73% | 14 | 1.05% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 87 | 7.92% | 78 | 5.85% | 1.12 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 48 | 4.37% | 45 | 3.38% | 1.07 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 17 | 1.55% | 17 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 53 | 4.83% | 56 | 4.20% | 0.95 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 40 | 3.64% | 45 | 3.38% | 0.89 | 7 | 4.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 100 | 9.11% | 114 | 8.55% | 0.88 | 16 | 9.52% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 179 | 16.30% | 212 | 15.90% | 0.84 | 22 | 13.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2-fun | 64 | 5.83% | 76 | 5.70% | 0.84 | 9 | 5.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_china | 52 | 4.74% | 62 | 4.65% | 0.84 | 14 | 8.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_unlimited | 49 | 4.46% | 59 | 4.43% | 0.83 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2_go | 66 | 6.01% | 81 | 6.08% | 0.81 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 60 | 5.46% | 79 | 5.93% | 0.76 | 11 | 6.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | css_cache2x2 | 34 | 3.10% | 48 | 3.60% | 0.71 | 9 | 5.36% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | de_dust_a | 12 | 1.09% | 17 | 1.28% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 62 | 5.65% | 88 | 6.60% | 0.70 | 12 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | css_inferno2x2 | 65 | 5.92% | 94 | 7.05% | 0.69 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 48 | 4.37% | 74 | 5.55% | 0.65 | 11 | 6.55% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 43 | 3.92% | 74 | 5.55% | 0.58 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,098 | 100.00% | 1,333 | 0.8237 | 168 | 100.00% | 0.1530 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Leer |
67 | 6.10% | 61 | 4.58% | 1.10 | 8 | 5.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Orel |
53 | 4.83% | 45 | 3.38% | 1.18 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
52 | 4.74% | 52 | 3.90% | 1.00 | 10 | 6.90% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | __RC__ |
44 | 4.01% | 54 | 4.05% | 0.81 | 13 | 8.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
40 | 3.64% | 52 | 3.90% | 0.77 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | Svenson |
33 | 3.01% | 44 | 3.30% | 0.75 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | mario |
29 | 2.64% | 41 | 3.08% | 0.71 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | WingBlade | IronS |
26 | 2.37% | 41 | 3.08% | 0.63 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | say my name |
26 | 2.37% | 18 | 1.35% | 1.44 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
25 | 2.28% | 23 | 1.73% | 1.09 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | athos007 |
24 | 2.19% | 30 | 2.25% | 0.80 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | madrid |
24 | 2.19% | 16 | 1.20% | 1.50 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | Iwin |
22 | 2.00% | 33 | 2.48% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | Zin |
21 | 1.91% | 13 | 0.98% | 1.62 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | 9 |
20 | 1.82% | 11 | 0.83% | 1.82 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | Pandemicum |
18 | 1.64% | 55 | 4.13% | 0.33 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | POLITE MOOSE |
18 | 1.64% | 27 | 2.03% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Alenka!? |
18 | 1.64% | 18 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 8 | 5.52% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | Yellow Bongo |
18 | 1.64% | 8 | 0.60% | 2.25 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | bro |
16 | 1.46% | 57 | 4.28% | 0.28 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | madame |
15 | 1.37% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Tameer |
15 | 1.37% | 6 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
13 | 1.18% | 28 | 2.10% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | alva8193 |
13 | 1.18% | 20 | 1.50% | 0.65 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | Noobsky |
13 | 1.18% | 10 | 0.75% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
12 | 1.09% | 28 | 2.10% | 0.43 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | mauw |
12 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.40 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 0.91% | 12 | 0.90% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | Coperfil |
10 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | SlickRick |
10 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | Blekota |
10 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | nzar.siaj21 |
10 | 0.91% | 8 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | PsychOz |
9 | 0.82% | 15 | 1.13% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 34 | killbill20151 |
9 | 0.82% | 14 | 1.05% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Sam.Crum-City |
9 | 0.82% | 14 | 1.05% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | kuruman |
9 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.98% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | zirlayan |
9 | 0.82% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | Rehex |
9 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | OP |
8 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | slim |
8 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Mammut |
7 | 0.64% | 21 | 1.58% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | ACAB |
7 | 0.64% | 19 | 1.43% | 0.37 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | WhysKey777 |
7 | 0.64% | 18 | 1.35% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | VILan |
7 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.90% | 0.58 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
7 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | acac |
7 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | bra |
6 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.83% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | Lame Gamer no sound |
6 | 0.55% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | [B]lekot[A] |
6 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | kufurcu |
6 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3681 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3681 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Simeon


Leer
Orel
Wurd
__RC__
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
mario
WingBlade | IronS
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
athos007
madrid
9
bro
WingBlade | kzR_
Noobsky
mauw
Blekota
PsychOz
kuruman
Mammut
WhysKey777