Player Information| Player Profile |
|
batm1 |
|
| Location: Rio de Mouro, Portugal | |
| Steam: batm1 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:14:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:56:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,213 | |
| Rank: | 229 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9354 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2601 (0.2535*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,291 (238*) | |
| Kills: | 4,963 (939*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,306 (950*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 59 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
batm1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 238 times | 238 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 118 times | 118 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 54 times | 108 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 29 times | 87 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 873 | 92.97% | 238 | 100.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 62 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 41,537 | 8,431 | 212,092 | 468 | 1,759 | 1.8342 | 20.3% | 25.2 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 1,949 | 1,016 | 25,609 | 0 | 101 | 0.8487 | 52.1% | 25.2 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 146 | 28 | 883 | 0 | 8 | 0.7273 | 19.2% | 31.5 | 18.3 | |
| 4 | 175 | 25 | 774 | 0 | 4 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 31.0 | 43.8 | |
| 5 | 79 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.1% | 18.0 | 39.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,431 | 42.6% | 36.0% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 28 | 32.1% | 28.6% | 39.3% | |
| 3 | 18 | 38.9% | 16.7% | 44.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 5 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 46 | 4.90% | 20 | 2.11% | 2.30 | 13 | 5.46% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 50 | 5.32% | 26 | 2.74% | 1.92 | 14 | 5.88% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 38 | 4.05% | 20 | 2.11% | 1.90 | 12 | 5.04% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 83 | 8.84% | 59 | 6.21% | 1.41 | 22 | 9.24% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 113 | 12.03% | 88 | 9.26% | 1.28 | 36 | 15.13% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 45 | 4.79% | 41 | 4.32% | 1.10 | 11 | 4.62% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 40 | 4.26% | 39 | 4.11% | 1.03 | 10 | 4.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | css_train2x2 | 33 | 3.51% | 33 | 3.47% | 1.00 | 8 | 3.36% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2x2_go | 81 | 8.63% | 82 | 8.63% | 0.99 | 18 | 7.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 67 | 7.14% | 71 | 7.47% | 0.94 | 17 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 60 | 6.39% | 70 | 7.37% | 0.86 | 7 | 2.94% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 18 | 1.92% | 21 | 2.21% | 0.86 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | css_nuke2x2 | 26 | 2.77% | 31 | 3.26% | 0.84 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 34 | 3.62% | 43 | 4.53% | 0.79 | 13 | 5.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 23 | 2.45% | 29 | 3.05% | 0.79 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_india | 15 | 1.60% | 19 | 2.00% | 0.79 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_unlimited | 24 | 2.56% | 32 | 3.37% | 0.75 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_cz | 90 | 9.58% | 124 | 13.05% | 0.73 | 22 | 9.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long | 23 | 2.45% | 42 | 4.42% | 0.55 | 7 | 2.94% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 8 | 0.85% | 16 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2020 | 15 | 1.60% | 31 | 3.26% | 0.48 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | css_mirage2x2_go | 1 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.53% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2_remake | 1 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.53% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.42% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 939 | 100.00% | 950 | 0.9884 | 238 | 100.00% | 0.2535 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | TR ll Kama |
5 | 0.53% | 12 | 1.26% | 0.42 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 52 | Gildus |
5 | 0.53% | 10 | 1.05% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 53 | Geims |
5 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.84% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | baki |
5 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | El Mago |
5 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Haze |
5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | Coflex |
5 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | kufurcu |
5 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | 9 |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3346 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3346 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
batm1


TR ll Kama
Gildus
El Mago
Haze
Coflex
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
kufurcu