Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dr@gon |
|
| Location: Barcelos, Portugal | |
| Steam: Dr@gon | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:10:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 04:35:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rogerthat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,925 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9638 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2021 (0.1715*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,260 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 6,233 (344*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,467 (338*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dr@gon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (101) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 267 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 39 | 11.34% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.10% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.81% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.52% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 18 | 5.23% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 17 | 4.94% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 16 | 4.65% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.65% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 15 | 4.36% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 15 | 4.36% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 15 | 4.36% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 15 | 4.36% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.78% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.49% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.20% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.20% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 11 | 3.20% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 11 | 3.20% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.60 | 8 | 2.33% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 7 | 2.03% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.16% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 501 | 282 | 23,320 | 19 | 173 | 1.4661 | 56.3% | 82.7 | 2.9 | |
| 2 | 1,041 | 314 | 9,993 | 23 | 92 | 5.7500 | 30.2% | 31.8 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 1,236 | 420 | 9,514 | 16 | 91 | 4.3333 | 34.0% | 22.7 | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 1,042 | 352 | 9,106 | 21 | 90 | 5.0000 | 33.8% | 25.9 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 272 | 284 | 11,622 | 6 | 88 | 3.2593 | 104.4% | 40.9 | 3.1 | |
| 6 | 391 | 325 | 11,808 | 14 | 86 | 3.9091 | 83.1% | 36.3 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | 1,847 | 659 | 8,097 | 24 | 86 | 2.8667 | 35.7% | 12.3 | 21.5 | |
| 8 | 1,780 | 514 | 8,538 | 25 | 84 | 3.0000 | 28.9% | 16.6 | 21.2 | |
| 9 | 1,117 | 380 | 8,801 | 12 | 84 | 5.2500 | 34.0% | 23.2 | 13.3 | |
| 10 | 1,830 | 478 | 8,465 | 17 | 83 | 5.5333 | 26.1% | 17.7 | 22.0 | |
| 11 | 1,450 | 364 | 9,258 | 16 | 81 | 4.2632 | 25.1% | 25.4 | 17.9 | |
| 12 | 1,099 | 324 | 8,635 | 20 | 77 | 4.8125 | 29.5% | 26.7 | 14.3 | |
| 13 | 1,033 | 393 | 7,564 | 17 | 77 | 5.1333 | 38.0% | 19.2 | 13.4 | |
| 14 | 1,491 | 456 | 7,789 | 16 | 74 | 4.6250 | 30.6% | 17.1 | 20.1 | |
| 15 | 1,081 | 324 | 8,154 | 16 | 74 | 5.6923 | 30.0% | 25.2 | 14.6 | |
| 16 | 1,324 | 451 | 6,804 | 14 | 73 | 3.6500 | 34.1% | 15.1 | 18.1 | |
| 17 | 535 | 244 | 7,945 | 2 | 70 | 3.5000 | 45.6% | 32.6 | 7.6 | |
| 18 | 1,224 | 497 | 7,886 | 13 | 62 | 2.4800 | 40.6% | 15.9 | 19.7 | |
| 19 | 731 | 303 | 6,211 | 11 | 61 | 4.0667 | 41.5% | 20.5 | 12.0 | |
| 20 | 615 | 285 | 5,281 | 10 | 59 | 4.5385 | 46.3% | 18.5 | 10.4 | |
| 21 | 139 | 55 | 6,091 | 3 | 51 | 2.6842 | 39.6% | 110.7 | 2.7 | |
| 22 | 1,071 | 430 | 6,292 | 13 | 48 | 1.9200 | 40.1% | 14.6 | 22.3 | |
| 23 | 140 | 85 | 6,229 | 10 | 40 | 2.5000 | 60.7% | 73.3 | 3.5 | |
| 24 | 162 | 211 | 5,810 | 0 | 33 | 1.9412 | 130.2% | 27.5 | 4.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 659 | 36.7% | 43.1% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 514 | 40.9% | 35.8% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 497 | 36.8% | 37.0% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 478 | 39.1% | 35.8% | 25.1% | |
| 5 | 456 | 43.6% | 33.1% | 23.2% | |
| 6 | 445 | 42.5% | 36.9% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 430 | 44.7% | 39.1% | 16.3% | |
| 8 | 420 | 40.7% | 35.2% | 24.0% | |
| 9 | 393 | 39.9% | 34.6% | 25.4% | |
| 10 | 380 | 43.2% | 32.4% | 24.5% | |
| 11 | 364 | 39.8% | 35.7% | 24.5% | |
| 12 | 352 | 40.6% | 35.2% | 24.1% | |
| 13 | 325 | 37.8% | 33.2% | 28.9% | |
| 14 | 324 | 43.5% | 38.9% | 17.6% | |
| 15 | 324 | 34.9% | 32.7% | 32.4% | |
| 16 | 314 | 41.4% | 33.8% | 24.8% | |
| 17 | 303 | 41.3% | 30.7% | 28.1% | |
| 18 | 285 | 45.3% | 36.1% | 18.6% | |
| 19 | 284 | 39.8% | 30.3% | 29.9% | |
| 20 | 244 | 37.3% | 27.9% | 34.8% | |
| 21 | 115 | 31.3% | 58.3% | 10.4% | |
| 22 | 85 | 38.8% | 45.9% | 15.3% | |
| 23 | 55 | 36.4% | 50.9% | 12.7% | |
| 24 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aztec_vs_dust | 19 | 5.52% | 4 | 1.18% | 4.75 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | gg_crossfire | 13 | 3.78% | 4 | 1.18% | 3.25 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | gg_aim_mahitto | 9 | 2.62% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_anubis | 19 | 5.52% | 8 | 2.37% | 2.38 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 4 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | gg_2minaretz | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 19 | 5.52% | 11 | 3.25% | 1.73 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 10 | 2.91% | 6 | 1.78% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | gg_haggis | 8 | 2.33% | 5 | 1.48% | 1.60 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 6 | 1.74% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | gg_33_mario | 10 | 2.91% | 7 | 2.07% | 1.43 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 12 | 3.49% | 9 | 2.66% | 1.33 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | gg_sand_prison | 19 | 5.52% | 15 | 4.44% | 1.27 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | gg_ashlar | 20 | 5.81% | 16 | 4.73% | 1.25 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | gg_crumble | 23 | 6.69% | 19 | 5.62% | 1.21 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | gg_33_arena | 14 | 4.07% | 13 | 3.85% | 1.08 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | gg_mini_cbble | 6 | 1.74% | 6 | 1.78% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | gg_33_frisson | 6 | 1.74% | 6 | 1.78% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | fy_pool_day | 5 | 1.45% | 5 | 1.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_33_comity | 5 | 1.45% | 5 | 1.48% | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | gg_iceworld_x | 4 | 1.16% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | gg_canyon | 2 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_snow2011 | 20 | 5.81% | 21 | 6.21% | 0.95 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | gg_aztecplace | 5 | 1.45% | 6 | 1.78% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | gg_crazyjump_quin | 30 | 8.72% | 38 | 11.24% | 0.79 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | gg_element | 3 | 0.87% | 4 | 1.18% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | gg_rogerthat | 10 | 2.91% | 14 | 4.14% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | gg_33_urban | 2 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.89% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | gg_fy_rapidfire_cs16 | 7 | 2.03% | 12 | 3.55% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | gg_33_snowfun | 4 | 1.16% | 8 | 2.37% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | gg_dusty_maze | 2 | 0.58% | 4 | 1.18% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | gg_blue_magic | 5 | 1.45% | 11 | 3.25% | 0.45 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | gg_33_shudder | 3 | 0.87% | 7 | 2.07% | 0.43 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | gg_fy_repub | 7 | 2.03% | 17 | 5.03% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | gg_dev_platform | 8 | 2.33% | 22 | 6.51% | 0.36 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 36 | gg_mansion | 2 | 0.58% | 10 | 2.96% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | gg_dev_boxes | 1 | 0.29% | 5 | 1.48% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | gg_snow3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 344 | 100.00% | 338 | 1.0178 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1715 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Zakir Asylum |
77 | 22.38% | 43 | 12.72% | 1.79 | 16 | 29.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Marian |
41 | 11.92% | 32 | 9.47% | 1.28 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Schweini64 |
39 | 11.34% | 44 | 13.02% | 0.89 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 8,887 |
36 | 10.47% | 15 | 4.44% | 2.40 | 8 | 14.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
31 | 9.01% | 19 | 5.62% | 1.63 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | wayNe2k5 |
21 | 6.10% | 42 | 12.43% | 0.50 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
14 | 4.07% | 18 | 5.33% | 0.78 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | sleepy JJ |
14 | 4.07% | 14 | 4.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Blade4ever |
13 | 3.78% | 11 | 3.25% | 1.18 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | shinichi122 |
10 | 2.91% | 18 | 5.33% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | znc_r |
9 | 2.62% | 17 | 5.03% | 0.53 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | ---CASPER--- |
8 | 2.33% | 7 | 2.07% | 1.14 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | mauw |
5 | 1.45% | 8 | 2.37% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cris6202 |
5 | 1.45% | 5 | 1.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Magnus |
5 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3996 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3996 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dr@gon


Zakir Asylum
Marian
Schweini64
^^^VvV__Vally^^^
wayNe2k5
Marsha [Nady] quit
---CASPER---
Magnus