Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WhyNot?! |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: WhyNot?! | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 15:03:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:37:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 2,001 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4422 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4425 (0.4425*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (127*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 199 (199*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WhyNot?!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 127 times | 127 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 200 | 69.69% | 106 | 83.46% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 33 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 10.10% | 14 | 11.02% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.14% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 4 | 1.39% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,926 | 3,979 | 172,616 | 851 | 1,442 | 4.4369 | 33.4% | 43.4 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 1,589 | 517 | 15,399 | 54 | 130 | 3.4211 | 32.5% | 29.8 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 1,413 | 252 | 17,855 | 8 | 122 | 1.2708 | 17.8% | 70.9 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 371 | 144 | 7,581 | 28 | 56 | 2.5455 | 38.8% | 52.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 279 | 110 | 2,962 | 6 | 23 | 1.9167 | 39.4% | 26.9 | 12.1 | |
| 6 | 34 | 17 | 2,210 | 1 | 17 | 2.8333 | 50.0% | 130.0 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 298 | 90 | 1,714 | 6 | 14 | 4.6667 | 30.2% | 19.0 | 21.3 | |
| 8 | 228 | 60 | 1,887 | 6 | 13 | 13.0000 | 26.3% | 31.5 | 17.5 | |
| 9 | 87 | 87 | 1,954 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 100.0% | 22.5 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | 140 | 54 | 1,030 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 38.6% | 19.1 | 17.5 | |
| 11 | 99 | 25 | 659 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 25.3% | 26.4 | 14.1 | |
| 12 | 73 | 31 | 613 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.5% | 19.8 | 12.2 | |
| 13 | 82 | 30 | 774 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 36.6% | 25.8 | 16.4 | |
| 14 | 10 | 5 | 308 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 61.6 | 3.3 | |
| 15 | 29 | 13 | 285 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.8% | 21.9 | 14.5 | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 339 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 85.7% | 56.5 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 18 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.2% | 20.0 | 18.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,966 | 37.6% | 47.0% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 517 | 41.8% | 39.7% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 144 | 38.9% | 46.5% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 110 | 48.2% | 36.4% | 15.5% | |
| 5 | 102 | 28.4% | 55.9% | 15.7% | |
| 6 | 90 | 37.8% | 38.9% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 60 | 36.7% | 41.7% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 54 | 33.3% | 53.7% | 13.0% | |
| 9 | 31 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.1% | |
| 10 | 30 | 16.7% | 63.3% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 25 | 48.0% | 32.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 17 | 64.7% | 29.4% | 5.9% | |
| 13 | 13 | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 287 | 100.00% | 199 | 100.00% | 1.44 | 127 | 100.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 287 | 100.00% | 199 | 1.4422 | 127 | 100.00% | 0.4425 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | `Lej Mi Pół |
29 | 10.10% | 22 | 11.06% | 1.32 | 14 | 12.61% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
27 | 9.41% | 33 | 16.58% | 0.82 | 13 | 11.71% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | Metralleta |
23 | 8.01% | 6 | 3.02% | 3.83 | 10 | 9.01% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | KapseL |
20 | 6.97% | 1 | 0.50% | 20.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | FLASZU |
19 | 6.62% | 11 | 5.53% | 1.73 | 7 | 6.31% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | Some or gone |
15 | 5.23% | 12 | 6.03% | 1.25 | 7 | 6.31% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
13 | 4.53% | 8 | 4.02% | 1.63 | 7 | 6.31% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | MHz- |
12 | 4.18% | 27 | 13.57% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | NETS |
12 | 4.18% | 4 | 2.01% | 3.00 | 6 | 5.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | edowskiiii |
12 | 4.18% | 4 | 2.01% | 3.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | stuntman mike |
10 | 3.48% | 6 | 3.02% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Arczi |
9 | 3.14% | 17 | 8.54% | 0.53 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | TuRRbO |
9 | 3.14% | 10 | 5.03% | 0.90 | 5 | 4.50% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | YAVRIK |
8 | 2.79% | 2 | 1.01% | 4.00 | 6 | 5.41% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | I'm_a__DDD |
8 | 2.79% | 2 | 1.01% | 4.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | narezka |
7 | 2.44% | 10 | 5.03% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | ers |
6 | 2.09% | 4 | 2.01% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Karp |
6 | 2.09% | 3 | 1.51% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2749 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2749 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WhyNot?!


`Lej Mi Pół
^** Game_Over_LV **
Metralleta
FLASZU
Some or gone
MHz-
TuRRbO
ers