Player Information| Player Profile |
|
luftwaffe 1945 |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: luftwaffe 1945 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 08:38:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:42:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_cso |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,037 | |
| Rank: | 415 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6349 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1961 (0.1721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,170 (186*) | |
| Kills: | 5,967 (1,081*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,398 (1,755*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
luftwaffe 1945's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 533 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 186 times | 186 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 136 times | 136 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 853 | 78.91% | 181 | 97.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 197 | 18.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 29 | 2.68% | 4 | 2.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80,412 | 23,461 | 591,317 | 1,243 | 5,007 | 2.6619 | 29.2% | 25.2 | 16.1 | |
| 2 | 6,055 | 9,865 | 264,662 | 0 | 1,038 | 2.3221 | 162.9% | 26.8 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | 386 | 161 | 12,171 | 11 | 79 | 0.6371 | 41.7% | 75.6 | 4.9 | |
| 4 | 67 | 9 | 327 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 13.4% | 36.3 | 22.3 | |
| 5 | 40 | 5 | 107 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 21.4 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23,453 | 44.9% | 34.7% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 74 | 18.9% | 55.4% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 116 | 10.73% | 126 | 7.18% | 0.92 | 12 | 6.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 181 | 16.74% | 240 | 13.68% | 0.75 | 33 | 17.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 85 | 7.86% | 124 | 7.07% | 0.69 | 8 | 4.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 262 | 24.24% | 407 | 23.19% | 0.64 | 49 | 26.34% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 254 | 23.50% | 473 | 26.95% | 0.54 | 60 | 32.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 97 | 8.97% | 179 | 10.20% | 0.54 | 13 | 6.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 12 | 1.11% | 23 | 1.31% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 14 | 1.30% | 28 | 1.60% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day2 | 60 | 5.55% | 155 | 8.83% | 0.39 | 9 | 4.84% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,081 | 100.00% | 1,755 | 0.6160 | 186 | 100.00% | 0.1721 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | 7 |
8 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Mechanic |
8 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 53 | Hun3tr^^ |
8 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | arca |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 55 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
7 | 0.65% | 19 | 1.08% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | omega17 |
7 | 0.65% | 17 | 0.97% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | mollov119 |
7 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 58 | Schweini64 |
7 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 59 | carlos |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 60 | vingkim75 |
7 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | somewhere I belong -.- |
6 | 0.56% | 42 | 2.39% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 62 | Freedom |
6 | 0.56% | 21 | 1.20% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | KobiTT |
6 | 0.56% | 14 | 0.80% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | sToRm |
6 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 65 | Marqués de Vergara |
6 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.60 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 66 | worm67 |
6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.40% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | Abu Zbair |
6 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 68 | CTPE/IOK |
6 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 69 | -#V.t.R::.The professor |
6 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 70 | anna |
6 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 71 | tyoma29 |
6 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Mazal |
5 | 0.46% | 39 | 2.22% | 0.13 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 73 | LoLeD^ |
5 | 0.46% | 21 | 1.20% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | *CoLadoo_AT |
5 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 75 | ikecalixto2014 |
5 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Leer |
5 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 77 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.40% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 78 | FO187 |
5 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | DaMaGee |
5 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | titi |
5 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.417 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.417 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
luftwaffe 1945


7
The Mechanic
Hun3tr^^
arca
*TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES
mollov119
carlos
vingkim75
Freedom
KobiTT
sToRm
Marqués de Vergara
Abu Zbair
CTPE/IOK
Mazal
*CoLadoo_AT
ikecalixto2014
FO187
DaMaGee