Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jebo ti pas mater |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: jebo ti pas mater | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:42:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 00:12:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,301 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3733 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4544 (0.5165*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,843 (548*) | |
| Kills: | 12,860 (1,061*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,364 (766*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jebo ti pas mater's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2140 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 548 times | 548 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 106 times | 106 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 62 times | 124 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 37 times | 111 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 876 | 82.56% | 512 | 93.43% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 92 | 8.67% | 22 | 4.01% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 40 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.54% | 11 | 2.01% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 19 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 78,127 | 20,944 | 826,145 | 3,766 | 6,586 | 4.8498 | 26.8% | 39.4 | 11.9 | |
| 2 | 858 | 540 | 96,927 | 135 | 481 | 8.5893 | 62.9% | 179.5 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 1,847 | 3,952 | 85,725 | 0 | 308 | 4.8125 | 214.0% | 21.7 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 3,268 | 954 | 30,617 | 114 | 237 | 4.8367 | 29.2% | 32.1 | 13.8 | |
| 5 | 708 | 280 | 22,821 | 13 | 135 | 1.7532 | 39.5% | 81.5 | 5.2 | |
| 6 | 237 | 80 | 2,342 | 7 | 17 | 17.0000 | 33.8% | 29.3 | 13.9 | |
| 7 | 140 | 42 | 911 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 30.0% | 21.7 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 13 | 401 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.9% | 30.8 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 19 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20,920 | 39.3% | 43.5% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 954 | 42.9% | 43.4% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | 540 | 40.0% | 45.2% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 120 | 30.0% | 49.2% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | 80 | 43.8% | 38.8% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 42 | 23.8% | 50.0% | 26.2% | |
| 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 38.5% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 9 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 28 | 2.64% | 8 | 1.04% | 3.50 | 11 | 2.01% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 18 | 1.70% | 6 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 10 | 1.82% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 17 | 1.60% | 6 | 0.78% | 2.83 | 9 | 1.64% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 43 | 4.05% | 16 | 2.09% | 2.69 | 24 | 4.38% | 0.56 | |||
| 6 | fy_snow_orange | 5 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | awp_bycastor | 40 | 3.77% | 17 | 2.22% | 2.35 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 35 | 3.30% | 17 | 2.22% | 2.06 | 26 | 4.74% | 0.74 | |||
| 9 | aim_map2 | 34 | 3.20% | 17 | 2.22% | 2.00 | 21 | 3.83% | 0.62 | |||
| 10 | fy_buzzkill | 18 | 1.70% | 9 | 1.17% | 2.00 | 10 | 1.82% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | css_mirage2x2_go | 43 | 4.05% | 22 | 2.87% | 1.95 | 30 | 5.47% | 0.70 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec2x2 | 35 | 3.30% | 18 | 2.35% | 1.94 | 18 | 3.28% | 0.51 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_india | 56 | 5.28% | 30 | 3.92% | 1.87 | 26 | 4.74% | 0.46 | |||
| 14 | he_dodgeball | 11 | 1.04% | 6 | 0.78% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | awp_map | 14 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | fy_pool_day | 36 | 3.39% | 22 | 2.87% | 1.64 | 22 | 4.01% | 0.61 | |||
| 17 | fy_pool_day2 | 37 | 3.49% | 24 | 3.13% | 1.54 | 11 | 2.01% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 27 | 2.54% | 18 | 2.35% | 1.50 | 16 | 2.92% | 0.59 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_3x3 | 6 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | fy_iceworld2k | 29 | 2.73% | 21 | 2.74% | 1.38 | 19 | 3.47% | 0.66 | |||
| 21 | css_nuke2x2 | 11 | 1.04% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.38 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.55 | |||
| 22 | mini_dust2 | 56 | 5.28% | 41 | 5.35% | 1.37 | 27 | 4.93% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_china | 19 | 1.79% | 14 | 1.83% | 1.36 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.37 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_unlimited | 15 | 1.41% | 11 | 1.44% | 1.36 | 8 | 1.46% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | fy_iceworld_cz | 36 | 3.39% | 27 | 3.52% | 1.33 | 20 | 3.65% | 0.56 | |||
| 26 | awp_india | 20 | 1.89% | 15 | 1.96% | 1.33 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.35 | |||
| 27 | css_inferno2x2 | 8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.78% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.63 | |||
| 28 | aim_ak-colt | 35 | 3.30% | 27 | 3.52% | 1.30 | 20 | 3.65% | 0.57 | |||
| 29 | de_winterdust2 | 14 | 1.32% | 11 | 1.44% | 1.27 | 10 | 1.82% | 0.71 | |||
| 30 | css_dust2x2_go | 24 | 2.26% | 19 | 2.48% | 1.26 | 16 | 2.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 31 | awp_city | 6 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.65% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | de_fallout_2x2 | 32 | 3.02% | 27 | 3.52% | 1.19 | 18 | 3.28% | 0.56 | |||
| 33 | fy_pool_day_hd | 22 | 2.07% | 19 | 2.48% | 1.16 | 11 | 2.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | css_dust2_go | 12 | 1.13% | 11 | 1.44% | 1.09 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 35 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 15 | 1.41% | 15 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.46% | 0.53 | |||
| 36 | de_dust2_cz | 9 | 0.85% | 9 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 41 | 3.86% | 42 | 5.48% | 0.98 | 22 | 4.01% | 0.54 | |||
| 39 | aim_aka_rambo | 28 | 2.64% | 31 | 4.05% | 0.90 | 12 | 2.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | css_dust2_remake | 7 | 0.66% | 8 | 1.04% | 0.88 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.57 | |||
| 41 | $2000$ | 35 | 3.30% | 41 | 5.35% | 0.85 | 21 | 3.83% | 0.60 | |||
| 42 | fy_poolday_cz | 36 | 3.39% | 44 | 5.74% | 0.82 | 20 | 3.65% | 0.56 | |||
| 43 | aim_headshot | 13 | 1.23% | 17 | 2.22% | 0.76 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.54 | |||
| 44 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 11 | 1.04% | 18 | 2.35% | 0.61 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.55 | |||
| 45 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 3 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.65% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | de_dust2 | 7 | 0.66% | 12 | 1.57% | 0.58 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.57 | |||
| 47 | de_dust_b | 3 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 48 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.39% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.18% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,061 | 100.00% | 766 | 1.3851 | 548 | 100.00% | 0.5165 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | miftarbrati95 |
240 | 22.62% | 125 | 16.32% | 1.92 | 130 | 25.29% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | Sharp |
58 | 5.47% | 25 | 3.26% | 2.32 | 33 | 6.42% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | TJ |
53 | 5.00% | 25 | 3.26% | 2.12 | 26 | 5.06% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | Kristiko |
47 | 4.43% | 25 | 3.26% | 1.88 | 20 | 3.89% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | XRG |
45 | 4.24% | 20 | 2.61% | 2.25 | 22 | 4.28% | 0.49 | |||
| 6 | Yuu |
36 | 3.39% | 34 | 4.44% | 1.06 | 21 | 4.09% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | Kandy |
33 | 3.11% | 22 | 2.87% | 1.50 | 21 | 4.09% | 0.64 | |||
| 8 | |BWRK| Sharp |
33 | 3.11% | 18 | 2.35% | 1.83 | 17 | 3.31% | 0.52 | |||
| 9 | kukuruzka |
29 | 2.73% | 16 | 2.09% | 1.81 | 17 | 3.31% | 0.59 | |||
| 10 | eXistenZ |
27 | 2.54% | 20 | 2.61% | 1.35 | 15 | 2.92% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | | BWRK | LuLL |
26 | 2.45% | 26 | 3.39% | 1.00 | 14 | 2.72% | 0.54 | |||
| 12 | myrc |
26 | 2.45% | 20 | 2.61% | 1.30 | 19 | 3.70% | 0.73 | |||
| 13 | Cyber Player :) |
22 | 2.07% | 45 | 5.87% | 0.49 | 11 | 2.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
22 | 2.07% | 20 | 2.61% | 1.10 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | GoldGamer |
21 | 1.98% | 27 | 3.52% | 0.78 | 7 | 1.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | TJ |
21 | 1.98% | 12 | 1.57% | 1.75 | 10 | 1.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 17 | Bishop |
21 | 1.98% | 11 | 1.44% | 1.91 | 11 | 2.14% | 0.52 | |||
| 18 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
21 | 1.98% | 9 | 1.17% | 2.33 | 13 | 2.53% | 0.62 | |||
| 19 | Bandarra |
17 | 1.60% | 11 | 1.44% | 1.55 | 8 | 1.56% | 0.47 | |||
| 20 | T@CHE 1 |
16 | 1.51% | 17 | 2.22% | 0.94 | 9 | 1.75% | 0.56 | |||
| 21 | memories.Snak |
16 | 1.51% | 7 | 0.91% | 2.29 | 7 | 1.36% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | Punisher |
15 | 1.41% | 10 | 1.31% | 1.50 | 9 | 1.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | <Warrior> Player |
12 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.65% | 2.40 | 8 | 1.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | SuperSala |
11 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.96% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | Jugoslav |
11 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.52% | 2.75 | 5 | 0.97% | 0.45 | |||
| 26 | Shadow |
10 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0.70 | |||
| 27 | Jolany |
10 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.97% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | Nekita |
9 | 0.85% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.13 | 5 | 0.97% | 0.56 | |||
| 29 | Fullserver |
9 | 0.85% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | RealWar |
9 | 0.85% | 6 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 31 | dg78460 |
9 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | Cyber Player |
8 | 0.75% | 27 | 3.52% | 0.30 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.38 | |||
| 33 | Sharp |
8 | 0.75% | 9 | 1.17% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | E320 |
8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.78% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | MR.CZEREŚNIAK |
7 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.57 | |||
| 36 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
6 | 0.57% | 10 | 1.31% | 0.60 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | Jamaal_93 |
5 | 0.47% | 16 | 2.09% | 0.31 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.80 | |||
| 38 | LuLL |
5 | 0.47% | 10 | 1.31% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | SP |
5 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.71 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.80 | |||
| 40 | bongu bongu otangu subambu |
5 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.78% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.60 | |||
| 41 | iwan |
5 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3537 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3537 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jebo ti pas mater


miftarbrati95
| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
Kristiko
XRG
Yuu
Kandy
| BWRK | LuLL
Cyber Player :)
GoldGamer
Bishop
memories.Snak
Punisher
<Warrior> Player
Shadow
Nekita
RealWar
dg78460
MR.CZEREŚNIAK
Jamaal_93
SP