Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zaid |
|
| Location: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates | |
| Steam: Zaid | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 15th, 2026 @ 19:07:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:04:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dust_bigger |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,010 | |
| Rank: | 157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8431 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1860 (0.3125*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zaid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 2 | 12.50% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 238 | 32 | 2,303 | 0 | 21 | 1.4000 | 13.4% | 72.0 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 363 | 121 | 2,015 | 8 | 17 | 2.1250 | 33.3% | 16.7 | 21.4 | |
| 3 | 186 | 46 | 765 | 1 | 9 | 1.8000 | 24.7% | 16.6 | 20.7 | |
| 4 | 115 | 44 | 813 | 4 | 8 | 2.6667 | 38.3% | 18.5 | 14.4 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 1,375 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 171.9 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 91 | 52 | 1,135 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 57.1% | 21.8 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 101 | 24 | 668 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.8% | 27.8 | 14.4 | |
| 8 | 66 | 25 | 592 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.9% | 23.7 | 9.4 | |
| 9 | 147 | 47 | 1,120 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 32.0% | 23.8 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 89 | 35 | 723 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.3% | 20.7 | 14.8 | |
| 11 | 20 | 19 | 435 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 95.0% | 22.9 | 3.3 | |
| 12 | 62 | 21 | 634 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 33.9% | 30.2 | 10.3 | |
| 13 | 67 | 23 | 601 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 34.3% | 26.1 | 13.4 | |
| 14 | 71 | 17 | 909 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.9% | 53.5 | 14.2 | |
| 15 | 27 | 22 | 786 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 81.5% | 35.7 | 5.4 | |
| 16 | 14 | 11 | 896 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 78.6% | 81.5 | 3.5 | |
| 17 | 99 | 31 | 561 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 18.1 | 24.8 | |
| 18 | 90 | 31 | 385 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.4% | 12.4 | 22.5 | |
| 19 | 68 | 20 | 537 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.4% | 26.9 | 17.0 | |
| 20 | 63 | 17 | 568 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.0% | 33.4 | 15.8 | |
| 21 | 281 | 43 | 687 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.3% | 16.0 | 93.7 | |
| 22 | 92 | 21 | 614 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.8% | 29.2 | 30.7 | |
| 23 | 60 | 13 | 296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 22.8 | 30.0 | |
| 24 | 35 | 7 | 223 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 31.9 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 35.5% | 45.5% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 52 | 30.8% | 34.6% | 34.6% | |
| 3 | 47 | 31.9% | 40.4% | 27.7% | |
| 4 | 46 | 37.0% | 32.6% | 30.4% | |
| 5 | 44 | 20.5% | 59.1% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 43 | 18.6% | 58.1% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 35 | 31.4% | 51.4% | 17.1% | |
| 8 | 31 | 38.7% | 45.2% | 16.1% | |
| 9 | 31 | 19.4% | 41.9% | 38.7% | |
| 10 | 25 | 20.0% | 44.0% | 36.0% | |
| 11 | 24 | 33.3% | 29.2% | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 23 | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | |
| 13 | 21 | 38.1% | 47.6% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 21 | 61.9% | 23.8% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 20 | 50.0% | 35.0% | 15.0% | |
| 16 | 19 | 36.8% | 52.6% | 10.5% | |
| 17 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 18 | 17 | 23.5% | 41.2% | 35.3% | |
| 19 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 20 | 11 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 63.6% | |
| 21 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 22 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 23 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fest | 8 | 50.00% | 6 | 37.50% | 1.33 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | gg_mapcreative_final | 8 | 50.00% | 10 | 62.50% | 0.80 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 16 | 100.00% | 16 | 1.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.3125 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2343 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2343 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zaid


FoxHound