Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jackson |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: Jackson | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 09:34:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:50:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_cache2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 3,330 | |
| Rank: | 204 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9875 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3281 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 728 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 2,219 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,247 (290*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jackson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 198 | 71.74% | 80 | 86.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 39 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.97% | 11 | 11.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.36% | 1 | 1.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,960 | 2,599 | 83,830 | 255 | 651 | 2.0865 | 17.4% | 32.3 | 23.0 | |
| 2 | 1,106 | 1,056 | 26,809 | 0 | 112 | 2.3830 | 95.5% | 25.4 | 9.9 | |
| 3 | 895 | 145 | 4,020 | 16 | 35 | 2.1875 | 16.2% | 27.7 | 25.6 | |
| 4 | 193 | 63 | 2,316 | 4 | 19 | 0.9500 | 32.6% | 36.8 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 436 | 67 | 1,973 | 3 | 14 | 1.5556 | 15.4% | 29.4 | 31.1 | |
| 6 | 173 | 37 | 2,263 | 2 | 13 | 1.3000 | 21.4% | 61.2 | 13.3 | |
| 7 | 17 | 17 | 1,750 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 100.0% | 102.9 | 1.4 | |
| 8 | 212 | 27 | 682 | 2 | 7 | 1.7500 | 12.7% | 25.3 | 30.3 | |
| 9 | 25 | 4 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.0% | 16.8 | 12.5 | |
| 10 | 17 | 8 | 663 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 47.1% | 82.9 | 8.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,599 | 43.2% | 37.6% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 145 | 38.6% | 39.3% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 67 | 47.8% | 20.9% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 63 | 46.0% | 25.4% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 27 | 33.3% | 40.7% | 25.9% | |
| 6 | 23 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 76.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 22 | 7.97% | 7 | 2.41% | 3.14 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 25 | 9.06% | 15 | 5.17% | 1.67 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 30 | 10.87% | 25 | 8.62% | 1.20 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 16 | 5.80% | 15 | 5.17% | 1.07 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | css_nuke2x2 | 22 | 7.97% | 22 | 7.59% | 1.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_cz | 12 | 4.35% | 12 | 4.14% | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 4 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 2 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 22 | 7.97% | 24 | 8.28% | 0.92 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 18 | 6.52% | 20 | 6.90% | 0.90 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 21 | 7.61% | 24 | 8.28% | 0.88 | 6 | 6.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 2.54% | 8 | 2.76% | 0.88 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | de_fallout_2x2 | 39 | 14.13% | 48 | 16.55% | 0.81 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_3x3 | 3 | 1.09% | 4 | 1.38% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 8 | 2.90% | 11 | 3.79% | 0.73 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 5 | 1.81% | 8 | 2.76% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long | 20 | 7.25% | 40 | 13.79% | 0.50 | 8 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_1337 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 276 | 100.00% | 290 | 0.9517 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alenka!? |
23 | 8.33% | 29 | 10.00% | 0.79 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
16 | 5.80% | 20 | 6.90% | 0.80 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | STALINGRAD |
15 | 5.43% | 6 | 2.07% | 2.50 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
14 | 5.07% | 12 | 4.14% | 1.17 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | goro)|(anin |
14 | 5.07% | 9 | 3.10% | 1.56 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | __RC__ |
11 | 3.99% | 10 | 3.45% | 1.10 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
9 | 3.26% | 27 | 9.31% | 0.33 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | Sam.Crum-City |
9 | 3.26% | 9 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | TOTAL_eNVy |
9 | 3.26% | 5 | 1.72% | 1.80 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | WingBlade | Krennic |
9 | 3.26% | 4 | 1.38% | 2.25 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | XhUnTeR90 |
9 | 3.26% | 4 | 1.38% | 2.25 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | Yellow Bongo |
8 | 2.90% | 3 | 1.03% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
7 | 2.54% | 11 | 3.79% | 0.64 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | Recoba |
7 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | Pacman |
6 | 2.17% | 9 | 3.10% | 0.67 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | [B]lekot[A] |
6 | 2.17% | 6 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | ~D r i n k~ |
6 | 2.17% | 3 | 1.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | FasTIK |
6 | 2.17% | 1 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | unnamed |
6 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Jory |
5 | 1.81% | 8 | 2.76% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | madame |
5 | 1.81% | 6 | 2.07% | 0.83 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 1.81% | 5 | 1.72% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2447 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2447 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jackson


Alenka!?
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
STALINGRAD
__RC__
VaSaYa PuPkIn
WingBlade | Krennic
XhUnTeR90
Yellow Bongo
Enigma ~Nsnd
Recoba
Pacman
[B]lekot[A]
~D r i n k~
unnamed
Jory