Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I am a Linux gamer |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: I am a Linux Gamer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 17:04:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 23:26:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 231 ms (Latency: 116 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,633 | |
| Rank: | 221 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8964 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2505 (0.2669*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,208 (1,034*) | |
| Kills: | 32,772 (3,874*) | |
| Deaths: | 36,558 (4,323*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I am a Linux gamer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (154) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2228 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,034 times | 1,034 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 501 times | 501 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 222 times | 444 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 96 times | 288 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 62 times | 248 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 31 times | 155 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 871 | 22.48% | 137 | 13.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 719 | 18.56% | 299 | 28.92% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 704 | 18.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 471 | 12.16% | 191 | 18.47% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 450 | 11.62% | 159 | 15.38% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 304 | 7.85% | 174 | 16.83% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 166 | 4.28% | 27 | 2.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 74 | 1.91% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 38 | 0.98% | 12 | 1.16% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 18 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.97% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,612 | 3,420 | 536,106 | 624 | 3,004 | 3.6501 | 60.9% | 156.8 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 14,438 | 22,199 | 594,551 | 0 | 2,679 | 2.6710 | 153.8% | 26.8 | 5.4 | |
| 3 | 38,952 | 8,803 | 251,050 | 852 | 2,032 | 2.0179 | 22.6% | 28.5 | 19.2 | |
| 4 | 35,442 | 6,845 | 194,525 | 546 | 1,517 | 1.8038 | 19.3% | 28.4 | 23.4 | |
| 5 | 21,211 | 4,781 | 175,662 | 716 | 1,440 | 2.4957 | 22.5% | 36.7 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 12,456 | 3,772 | 95,707 | 503 | 775 | 1.0473 | 30.3% | 25.4 | 16.1 | |
| 7 | 1,963 | 1,295 | 60,616 | 66 | 407 | 1.2113 | 66.0% | 46.8 | 4.8 | |
| 8 | 742 | 290 | 23,563 | 9 | 145 | 1.2719 | 39.1% | 81.3 | 5.1 | |
| 9 | 317 | 175 | 25,204 | 84 | 116 | 2.3200 | 55.2% | 144.0 | 2.7 | |
| 10 | 3,147 | 750 | 10,622 | 35 | 85 | 0.9551 | 23.8% | 14.2 | 37.0 | |
| 11 | 932 | 190 | 5,583 | 21 | 45 | 1.6667 | 20.4% | 29.4 | 20.7 | |
| 12 | 741 | 183 | 3,820 | 19 | 35 | 2.0588 | 24.7% | 20.9 | 21.2 | |
| 13 | 282 | 108 | 3,730 | 5 | 33 | 1.5000 | 38.3% | 34.5 | 8.5 | |
| 14 | 508 | 124 | 4,275 | 20 | 31 | 2.2143 | 24.4% | 34.5 | 16.4 | |
| 15 | 385 | 125 | 1,894 | 6 | 15 | 1.8750 | 32.5% | 15.2 | 25.7 | |
| 16 | 184 | 49 | 1,450 | 7 | 11 | 1.3750 | 26.6% | 29.6 | 16.7 | |
| 17 | 200 | 27 | 733 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 13.5% | 27.1 | 28.6 | |
| 18 | 95 | 22 | 588 | 5 | 5 | 0.8333 | 23.2% | 26.7 | 19.0 | |
| 19 | 34 | 14 | 502 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 41.2% | 35.9 | 8.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,802 | 40.0% | 40.4% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 6,845 | 40.7% | 38.5% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 4,781 | 40.3% | 41.1% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 3,772 | 34.1% | 51.4% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | 3,420 | 40.4% | 44.5% | 15.1% | |
| 6 | 1,295 | 39.8% | 38.1% | 22.1% | |
| 7 | 750 | 33.5% | 47.7% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 190 | 41.6% | 40.0% | 18.4% | |
| 9 | 183 | 38.3% | 48.6% | 13.1% | |
| 10 | 175 | 24.6% | 63.4% | 12.0% | |
| 11 | 127 | 19.7% | 52.8% | 27.6% | |
| 12 | 125 | 45.6% | 37.6% | 16.8% | |
| 13 | 124 | 32.3% | 52.4% | 15.3% | |
| 14 | 108 | 49.1% | 25.0% | 25.9% | |
| 15 | 49 | 40.8% | 49.0% | 10.2% | |
| 16 | 27 | 25.9% | 40.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 22 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 404 | 10.43% | 368 | 8.51% | 1.10 | 101 | 9.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 20 | 0.52% | 20 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 332 | 8.57% | 348 | 8.05% | 0.95 | 108 | 10.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 430 | 11.10% | 459 | 10.62% | 0.94 | 106 | 10.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 162 | 4.18% | 176 | 4.07% | 0.92 | 34 | 3.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 581 | 15.00% | 651 | 15.06% | 0.89 | 153 | 14.80% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 638 | 16.47% | 732 | 16.93% | 0.87 | 174 | 16.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 505 | 13.04% | 590 | 13.65% | 0.86 | 127 | 12.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day2 | 414 | 10.69% | 490 | 11.33% | 0.84 | 124 | 11.99% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_real | 388 | 10.02% | 489 | 11.31% | 0.79 | 101 | 9.77% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 3,874 | 100.00% | 4,323 | 0.8961 | 1,034 | 100.00% | 0.2669 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | Crisss |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 152 | hyshooO |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 153 | LoLeD^ |
6 | 0.15% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 154 | womqn -.- |
6 | 0.15% | 13 | 0.30% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 155 | NyoOb |
6 | 0.15% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 156 | vurucu |
6 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.25% | 0.55 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.83 | |||
| 157 | kedar |
6 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 158 | Sirop |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 159 | **:.CO².:** |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 160 | windows_94_dans_ton_cul |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | mollov119 |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | Glucose |
6 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 163 | evld |
6 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 164 | somewhere I belong -.- |
6 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 165 | morr3facil |
6 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 166 | Zin |
6 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 167 | ´BoNrL |
6 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 168 | acac |
6 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 169 | Janemba |
6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 170 | [HeaD-Banger] =D |
6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 171 | *CesiuM* |
6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 172 | Freedom |
5 | 0.13% | 25 | 0.58% | 0.20 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 173 | PeanutButterJelly |
5 | 0.13% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | madame |
5 | 0.13% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.36 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 175 | Jo taro |
5 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.25% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 176 | Drache |
5 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.14% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 177 | ChaoZ. |
5 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.14% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 178 | llGODliKE |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 179 | San |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 180 | -FrAGh0L!c^ #FreePalestine |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 181 | D3anCSCZ |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | DELIBICKIN |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 183 | Freak Kitchen |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 184 | - D r V - 69 |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | zelio |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 186 | aki |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6959 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6959 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I am a Linux gamer


Crisss
hyshooO
LoLeD^
womqn -.-
vurucu
kedar
mollov119
Glucose
evld
morr3facil
´BoNrL
acac
ChaoZ.
San
D3anCSCZ
- D r V - 69