Player Information| Player Profile |
|
maryo1992 |
|
| Location: Uxbridge, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: maryo1992 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:26:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_deagle5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 828 | |
| Rank: | 311 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2167 (0.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4615 (0.4286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 120 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maryo1992's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (52%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 35.71% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,132 | 244 | 5,937 | 13 | 47 | 1.9583 | 21.6% | 24.3 | 24.1 | |
| 2 | 1,019 | 118 | 3,533 | 13 | 23 | 0.7931 | 11.6% | 29.9 | 44.3 | |
| 3 | 600 | 62 | 2,041 | 7 | 13 | 0.8125 | 10.3% | 32.9 | 46.2 | |
| 4 | 31 | 14 | 1,110 | 2 | 7 | 1.0000 | 45.2% | 79.3 | 4.4 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 730 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 182.5 | 2.3 | |
| 6 | 47 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 6.4% | 17.0 | 47.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 19 | 383 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 82.6% | 20.2 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 38 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 45.1% | 32.0% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 118 | 46.6% | 33.1% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 62 | 50.0% | 29.0% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 2 | 14.29% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 7.14% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | aim_map | 3 | 21.43% | 8 | 10.67% | 0.38 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 3 | 21.43% | 8 | 10.67% | 0.38 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | cs_deagle5 | 3 | 21.43% | 9 | 12.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 1 | 7.14% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_b | 1 | 7.14% | 21 | 28.00% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 13.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | awp_zigzag | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 14 | 100.00% | 75 | 0.1867 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.4286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1973 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1973 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
maryo1992


