Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Noobz |
|
| Location: Ezemaal, Belgium | |
| Steam: Noobz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 21:47:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:43:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,957 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6095 (1.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3707 (0.4235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 978 (119*) | |
| Kills: | 2,638 (281*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,639 (168*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Noobz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 119 times | 119 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 189 | 67.26% | 83 | 69.75% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 18.51% | 27 | 22.69% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 20 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 16 | 5.69% | 9 | 7.56% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,355 | 1,527 | 53,799 | 173 | 430 | 3.3077 | 28.5% | 35.2 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 2,585 | 733 | 23,139 | 87 | 183 | 3.7347 | 28.4% | 31.6 | 14.1 | |
| 3 | 509 | 515 | 14,192 | 0 | 77 | 5.1333 | 101.2% | 27.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 298 | 128 | 8,012 | 33 | 61 | 2.3462 | 43.0% | 62.6 | 4.9 | |
| 5 | 33 | 20 | 1,443 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 60.6% | 72.2 | 4.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,527 | 41.8% | 38.6% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 733 | 41.2% | 42.3% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 128 | 43.0% | 45.3% | 11.7% | |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 161 | 57.30% | 79 | 47.02% | 2.04 | 72 | 60.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 53 | 18.86% | 30 | 17.86% | 1.77 | 25 | 21.01% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 67 | 23.84% | 59 | 35.12% | 1.14 | 22 | 18.49% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 281 | 100.00% | 168 | 1.6726 | 119 | 100.00% | 0.4235 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
30 | 10.68% | 15 | 8.93% | 2.00 | 13 | 11.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 9 |
27 | 9.61% | 15 | 8.93% | 1.80 | 13 | 11.50% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | mauw |
26 | 9.25% | 8 | 4.76% | 3.25 | 14 | 12.39% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | Drache |
16 | 5.69% | 12 | 7.14% | 1.33 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | Black Death |
16 | 5.69% | 8 | 4.76% | 2.00 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Imhotep |
14 | 4.98% | 11 | 6.55% | 1.27 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | borucu |
13 | 4.63% | 7 | 4.17% | 1.86 | 7 | 6.19% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
13 | 4.63% | 5 | 2.98% | 2.60 | 9 | 7.96% | 0.69 | |||
| 9 | zhh088 |
12 | 4.27% | 3 | 1.79% | 4.00 | 7 | 6.19% | 0.58 | |||
| 10 | KeVinakoH |
11 | 3.91% | 23 | 13.69% | 0.48 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | ShootgunBunny |
11 | 3.91% | 9 | 5.36% | 1.22 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | oliver15 |
11 | 3.91% | 7 | 4.17% | 1.57 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | Diego onetap |
11 | 3.91% | 2 | 1.19% | 5.50 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 14 | pslueders |
10 | 3.56% | 4 | 2.38% | 2.50 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | Bilyx8 |
7 | 2.49% | 2 | 1.19% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
7 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Nightmare |
6 | 2.14% | 2 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | TyMaN |
6 | 2.14% | 2 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | NoOb_One |
6 | 2.14% | 1 | 0.60% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | LoLeD^ |
5 | 1.78% | 3 | 1.79% | 1.67 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | Glucose |
5 | 1.78% | 3 | 1.79% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2379 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2379 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Noobz


Wurd
9
mauw
Black Death
borucu
Saint69 goodfellas 070
KeVinakoH
ShootgunBunny
oliver15
Diego onetap
Nightmare