Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bujie |
|
| Location: Braila, Romania | |
| Steam: Bujie | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:14:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:26:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,442 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2606 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2550 (0.1860*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 798 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 3,130 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,483 (117*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bujie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 370 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 41.86% | 10 | 62.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 26 | 30.23% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 11 | 12.79% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.33% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,048 | 1,017 | 25,756 | 70 | 203 | 3.4407 | 20.1% | 25.3 | 24.9 | |
| 2 | 260 | 111 | 18,715 | 24 | 100 | 5.8824 | 42.7% | 168.6 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 2,827 | 410 | 10,459 | 21 | 87 | 1.8511 | 14.5% | 25.5 | 32.5 | |
| 4 | 1,498 | 307 | 9,709 | 33 | 78 | 4.8750 | 20.5% | 31.6 | 19.2 | |
| 5 | 58 | 24 | 1,430 | 0 | 12 | 0.8571 | 41.4% | 59.6 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 315 | 318 | 6,088 | 0 | 12 | 3.0000 | 101.0% | 19.1 | 26.3 | |
| 7 | 127 | 43 | 1,382 | 1 | 11 | 2.7500 | 33.9% | 32.1 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 34 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 18.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,017 | 41.3% | 31.6% | 27.1% | |
| 2 | 410 | 36.6% | 38.3% | 25.1% | |
| 3 | 307 | 43.0% | 42.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | 111 | 28.8% | 45.9% | 25.2% | |
| 5 | 43 | 48.8% | 25.6% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 10 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 86 | 100.00% | 117 | 100.00% | 0.74 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 86 | 100.00% | 117 | 0.7350 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1860 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mr. Max Damage |
13 | 15.12% | 11 | 9.40% | 1.18 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Fullserver |
9 | 10.47% | 10 | 8.55% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Zalgiris |
7 | 8.14% | 6 | 5.13% | 1.17 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Ghadeer |
7 | 8.14% | 6 | 5.13% | 1.17 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | MAGHY |
6 | 6.98% | 5 | 4.27% | 1.20 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | patuljace |
5 | 5.81% | 5 | 4.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2284 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2284 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bujie


Mr. Max Damage
Fullserver
Zalgiris
Ghadeer
patuljace