Player Information| Player Profile |
|
МиНиУтРе |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: МиНиУтРе | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:00:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:10:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,012 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9425 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4389 (0.4384*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,498 (224*) | |
| Kills: | 3,413 (511*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,757 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 53 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
МиНиУтРе's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 224 times | 224 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 255 | 49.90% | 127 | 56.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 103 | 20.16% | 51 | 22.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 80 | 15.66% | 23 | 10.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 20 | 3.91% | 2 | 0.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 3.72% | 10 | 4.46% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 13 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.54% | 5 | 2.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.57% | 6 | 2.68% | 0.75 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,967 | 5,496 | 215,573 | 968 | 1,709 | 5.5668 | 32.4% | 39.2 | 9.9 | |
| 2 | 9,282 | 2,718 | 92,607 | 408 | 720 | 4.6452 | 29.3% | 34.1 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 636 | 442 | 78,356 | 117 | 406 | 9.4419 | 69.5% | 177.3 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 799 | 334 | 19,518 | 87 | 152 | 3.8000 | 41.8% | 58.4 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 570 | 1,224 | 25,721 | 1 | 105 | 8.0769 | 214.7% | 21.0 | 5.4 | |
| 6 | 770 | 234 | 6,600 | 24 | 60 | 4.0000 | 30.4% | 28.2 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 541 | 96 | 8,491 | 11 | 55 | 1.3750 | 17.7% | 88.4 | 9.8 | |
| 8 | 353 | 156 | 4,167 | 18 | 26 | 2.0000 | 44.2% | 26.7 | 13.6 | |
| 9 | 13 | 10 | 1,683 | 6 | 6 | 6.0000 | 76.9% | 168.3 | 2.2 | |
| 10 | 40 | 15 | 328 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 21.9 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | 25 | 11 | 348 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 44.0% | 31.6 | 8.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,496 | 38.5% | 44.5% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 2,718 | 35.6% | 48.2% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 442 | 42.8% | 45.9% | 11.3% | |
| 4 | 334 | 32.3% | 47.6% | 20.1% | |
| 5 | 234 | 39.3% | 40.2% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 156 | 39.1% | 45.5% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 45 | 17.8% | 68.9% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 15 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | |
| 9 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 7 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | aim_map | 7 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 38 | 7.44% | 7 | 2.71% | 5.43 | 19 | 8.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 27 | 5.28% | 6 | 2.33% | 4.50 | 10 | 4.46% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 9 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 26 | 5.09% | 6 | 2.33% | 4.33 | 14 | 6.25% | 0.54 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_1337 | 21 | 4.11% | 8 | 3.10% | 2.63 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt | 34 | 6.65% | 13 | 5.04% | 2.62 | 11 | 4.91% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | css_mirage2x2_go | 35 | 6.85% | 14 | 5.43% | 2.50 | 14 | 6.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 7 | 1.37% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | csg_dust2 | 42 | 8.22% | 19 | 7.36% | 2.21 | 21 | 9.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | fy_poolday_cz | 19 | 3.72% | 9 | 3.49% | 2.11 | 12 | 5.36% | 0.63 | |||
| 14 | awp_india | 42 | 8.22% | 24 | 9.30% | 1.75 | 15 | 6.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | awp_city | 19 | 3.72% | 11 | 4.26% | 1.73 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | fy_pool_day | 77 | 15.07% | 49 | 18.99% | 1.57 | 37 | 16.52% | 0.48 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_cz | 14 | 2.74% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.56 | 8 | 3.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 18 | fy_pool_day2 | 27 | 5.28% | 19 | 7.36% | 1.42 | 13 | 5.80% | 0.48 | |||
| 19 | fy_wintercz | 19 | 3.72% | 14 | 5.43% | 1.36 | 5 | 2.23% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_remake | 9 | 1.76% | 8 | 3.10% | 1.13 | 3 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 3 | 0.59% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld2k | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | css_inferno2x2 | 3 | 0.59% | 4 | 1.55% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | fy_buzzkill | 16 | 3.13% | 22 | 8.53% | 0.73 | 10 | 4.46% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | fy_snow_orange | 5 | 0.98% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | $2000$ | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 511 | 100.00% | 258 | 1.9806 | 224 | 100.00% | 0.4384 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Da ne vopros!!! |
48 | 9.39% | 34 | 13.18% | 1.41 | 21 | 10.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
42 | 8.22% | 17 | 6.59% | 2.47 | 13 | 6.37% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | Cardo Handusay |
38 | 7.44% | 7 | 2.71% | 5.43 | 19 | 9.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | ZACK |
29 | 5.68% | 12 | 4.65% | 2.42 | 13 | 6.37% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | Fullserver |
25 | 4.89% | 12 | 4.65% | 2.08 | 11 | 5.39% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | gymy |
19 | 3.72% | 15 | 5.81% | 1.27 | 6 | 2.94% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | kukuruzka |
19 | 3.72% | 9 | 3.49% | 2.11 | 10 | 4.90% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | vasi |
19 | 3.72% | 2 | 0.78% | 9.50 | 9 | 4.41% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | Shadow |
18 | 3.52% | 3 | 1.16% | 6.00 | 8 | 3.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | SP |
16 | 3.13% | 4 | 1.55% | 4.00 | 7 | 3.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | kvacka |
15 | 2.94% | 15 | 5.81% | 1.00 | 8 | 3.92% | 0.53 | |||
| 12 | АхаллайМахалай |
15 | 2.94% | 4 | 1.55% | 3.75 | 7 | 3.43% | 0.47 | |||
| 13 | Sharp |
15 | 2.94% | 2 | 0.78% | 7.50 | 9 | 4.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | .:':. asmodeus .:':. |
14 | 2.74% | 12 | 4.65% | 1.17 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | |XiAO|SW[e] |
14 | 2.74% | 5 | 1.94% | 2.80 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | Dark-Lord |
13 | 2.54% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.86 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | T@CHE 1 |
11 | 2.15% | 5 | 1.94% | 2.20 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | | BWRK | LuLL |
10 | 1.96% | 12 | 4.65% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 19 | Wilko |
9 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.50 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | Khaleefa |
8 | 1.57% | 8 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | [AvJeux] memories.Smak |
7 | 1.37% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | eXistenZ |
7 | 1.37% | 6 | 2.33% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | PAZI A----------------- |
7 | 1.37% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.75 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.71 | |||
| 24 | Cyber Player:) |
7 | 1.37% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | | BWRK | Sharp |
7 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.50 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.57 | |||
| 26 | TESTERE-NECMI |
7 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | Kandy |
6 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.83 | |||
| 28 | DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>> |
6 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | XRG |
6 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | K@b@l@ |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2663 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2663 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
МиНиУтРе


Da ne vopros!!!
| BWRK | TJ
ZACK
Fullserver
kukuruzka
vasi
Shadow
SP
kvacka
Wilko
Khaleefa
[AvJeux] memories.Smak
Cyber Player:)
TESTERE-NECMI
XRG