Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Killa-Tekilla |
|
| Location: Krasnogorsk, Russia | |
| Steam: Killa-Tekilla | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:38:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 08:35:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,438 | |
| Rank: | 116 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7819 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2700 (0.2880*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,208 (428*) | |
| Kills: | 15,585 (1,486*) | |
| Deaths: | 19,933 (1,435*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 59 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Killa-Tekilla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1915 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 428 times | 428 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 182 times | 182 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 94 times | 188 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 44 times | 132 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,162 | 78.20% | 403 | 94.16% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 243 | 16.35% | 12 | 2.80% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 39 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.94% | 5 | 1.17% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 13 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.47% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 106,850 | 20,603 | 673,703 | 1,847 | 5,520 | 3.5294 | 19.3% | 32.7 | 19.4 | |
| 2 | 1,347 | 836 | 67,706 | 22 | 436 | 1.2213 | 62.1% | 81.0 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 2,035 | 3,026 | 63,223 | 0 | 204 | 4.6364 | 148.7% | 20.9 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 195 | 140 | 18,272 | 9 | 118 | 6.5556 | 71.8% | 130.5 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 427 | 132 | 5,624 | 9 | 51 | 1.8889 | 30.9% | 42.6 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 1,165 | 211 | 5,207 | 9 | 43 | 2.8667 | 18.1% | 24.7 | 27.1 | |
| 7 | 1,908 | 312 | 5,699 | 9 | 40 | 5.7143 | 16.4% | 18.3 | 47.7 | |
| 8 | 315 | 90 | 3,027 | 17 | 24 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 33.6 | 13.1 | |
| 9 | 275 | 55 | 1,576 | 4 | 13 | 2.6000 | 20.0% | 28.7 | 21.2 | |
| 10 | 92 | 21 | 389 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.8% | 18.5 | 30.7 | |
| 11 | 26 | 5 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 39.8 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20,591 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 355 | 33.8% | 45.6% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 312 | 36.9% | 35.6% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 211 | 38.4% | 34.1% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 140 | 47.1% | 35.7% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 132 | 37.1% | 40.2% | 22.7% | |
| 7 | 90 | 28.9% | 54.4% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 55 | 56.4% | 30.9% | 12.7% | |
| 9 | 21 | 14.3% | 52.4% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 1,486 | 100.00% | 1,435 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 428 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 1,486 | 100.00% | 1,435 | 1.0355 | 428 | 100.00% | 0.2880 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | palestine |
91 | 6.12% | 46 | 3.21% | 1.98 | 22 | 5.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | herby0809 |
84 | 5.65% | 49 | 3.41% | 1.71 | 25 | 6.44% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
53 | 3.57% | 31 | 2.16% | 1.71 | 12 | 3.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Turkısh POWER / |
48 | 3.23% | 25 | 1.74% | 1.92 | 10 | 2.58% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Fullserver |
37 | 2.49% | 35 | 2.44% | 1.06 | 15 | 3.87% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | DAYANNE <3 |
37 | 2.49% | 24 | 1.67% | 1.54 | 13 | 3.35% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | MaXiMuS |
35 | 2.36% | 36 | 2.51% | 0.97 | 7 | 1.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Mr. Max Damage |
33 | 2.22% | 32 | 2.23% | 1.03 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | patuljace |
32 | 2.15% | 48 | 3.34% | 0.67 | 19 | 4.90% | 0.59 | |||
| 10 | Futoshi |
32 | 2.15% | 28 | 1.95% | 1.14 | 11 | 2.84% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | LA BAℝØNNE |
32 | 2.15% | 22 | 1.53% | 1.45 | 10 | 2.58% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | Niko |
29 | 1.95% | 49 | 3.41% | 0.59 | 11 | 2.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | Karmo_noob |
29 | 1.95% | 28 | 1.95% | 1.04 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
27 | 1.82% | 38 | 2.65% | 0.71 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | Kyuki |
27 | 1.82% | 25 | 1.74% | 1.08 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 16 | miczubezi |
27 | 1.82% | 16 | 1.11% | 1.69 | 7 | 1.80% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | Ghadeer |
23 | 1.55% | 24 | 1.67% | 0.96 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | Hu$$aMMM |
22 | 1.48% | 26 | 1.81% | 0.85 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | ElfBum |
21 | 1.41% | 27 | 1.88% | 0.78 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | Kulkum |
21 | 1.41% | 8 | 0.56% | 2.63 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | carol |
21 | 1.41% | 4 | 0.28% | 5.25 | 9 | 2.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | GALLITOxD |
20 | 1.35% | 16 | 1.11% | 1.25 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | Oibur |
19 | 1.28% | 24 | 1.67% | 0.79 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.42 | |||
| 24 | LexBull |
19 | 1.28% | 16 | 1.11% | 1.19 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | infaz |
19 | 1.28% | 13 | 0.91% | 1.46 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.32 | |||
| 26 | # Klara Zaharovna |
18 | 1.21% | 25 | 1.74% | 0.72 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | 00:00 |
18 | 1.21% | 23 | 1.60% | 0.78 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 28 | D4M3D-23 |
17 | 1.14% | 24 | 1.67% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | Morrison |
17 | 1.14% | 14 | 0.98% | 1.21 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 30 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
17 | 1.14% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.89 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | Yo! e==3 |
16 | 1.08% | 23 | 1.60% | 0.70 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | --Avenger-- |
16 | 1.08% | 14 | 0.98% | 1.14 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | JOUDI |
16 | 1.08% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.78 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | Ice_Lord |
15 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.14% | 7.50 | 7 | 1.80% | 0.47 | |||
| 35 | Z E U S |
14 | 0.94% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.88 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.29 | |||
| 36 | vabor |
14 | 0.94% | 14 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | FuMe |
14 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.21 | |||
| 38 | Greys |
14 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 8 | 2.06% | 0.57 | |||
| 39 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
13 | 0.87% | 21 | 1.46% | 0.62 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.23 | |||
| 40 | *Avenger* |
13 | 0.87% | 19 | 1.32% | 0.68 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | d3ka7a |
13 | 0.87% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.81 | 7 | 1.80% | 0.54 | |||
| 42 | she |
13 | 0.87% | 15 | 1.05% | 0.87 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.23 | |||
| 43 | Zalgiris |
12 | 0.81% | 12 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | VELARUSSIA |
12 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | Emir |
11 | 0.74% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 46 | Stay Downstairs BoT !!! |
10 | 0.67% | 38 | 2.65% | 0.26 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 47 | greanpeace |
10 | 0.67% | 23 | 1.60% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | zirlayan |
10 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 49 | ENKAZ |
10 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | Beli |
9 | 0.61% | 19 | 1.32% | 0.47 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.44 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3938 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3938 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Killa-Tekilla


palestine
herby0809
GSClient | Dev-MS
Turkısh POWER /
Fullserver
DAYANNE <3
Mr. Max Damage
patuljace
Futoshi
LA BAℝØNNE
Karmo_noob
Kamil | CSSetti.pl
Ghadeer
Hu$$aMMM
ElfBum
Kulkum
carol
GALLITOxD
Oibur
D4M3D-23
--Avenger--
JOUDI
FuMe
Greys
d3ka7a
VELARUSSIA