Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Killa-Tekilla |
|
| Location: Krasnogorsk, Russia | |
| Steam: Killa-Tekilla | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:38:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 08:35:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,438 | |
| Rank: | 115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7819 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2700 (0.2856*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,208 (393*) | |
| Kills: | 15,585 (1,376*) | |
| Deaths: | 19,933 (1,324*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 59 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Killa-Tekilla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1915 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 393 times | 393 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 173 times | 173 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 88 times | 176 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,085 | 78.85% | 371 | 94.40% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 214 | 15.55% | 9 | 2.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 35 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.02% | 5 | 1.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 13 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.76% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.51% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 98,142 | 18,974 | 617,899 | 1,676 | 5,067 | 3.5163 | 19.3% | 32.6 | 19.4 | |
| 2 | 1,234 | 762 | 61,335 | 17 | 395 | 1.1934 | 61.8% | 80.5 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 1,826 | 2,650 | 55,564 | 0 | 176 | 4.2927 | 145.1% | 21.0 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 195 | 140 | 18,272 | 9 | 118 | 6.5556 | 71.8% | 130.5 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 1,165 | 211 | 5,207 | 9 | 43 | 2.8667 | 18.1% | 24.7 | 27.1 | |
| 6 | 380 | 115 | 4,817 | 7 | 42 | 1.7500 | 30.3% | 41.9 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 1,908 | 312 | 5,699 | 9 | 40 | 5.7143 | 16.4% | 18.3 | 47.7 | |
| 8 | 315 | 90 | 3,027 | 17 | 24 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 33.6 | 13.1 | |
| 9 | 275 | 55 | 1,576 | 4 | 13 | 2.6000 | 20.0% | 28.7 | 21.2 | |
| 10 | 92 | 21 | 389 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.8% | 18.5 | 30.7 | |
| 11 | 26 | 5 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 39.8 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,962 | 39.9% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 326 | 34.4% | 44.8% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 312 | 36.9% | 35.6% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 211 | 38.4% | 34.1% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 140 | 47.1% | 35.7% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 115 | 36.5% | 40.9% | 22.6% | |
| 7 | 90 | 28.9% | 54.4% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 55 | 56.4% | 30.9% | 12.7% | |
| 9 | 21 | 14.3% | 52.4% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 1,376 | 100.00% | 1,324 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 393 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 1,376 | 100.00% | 1,324 | 1.0393 | 393 | 100.00% | 0.2856 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | herby0809 |
76 | 5.52% | 43 | 3.25% | 1.77 | 24 | 6.74% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | palestine |
69 | 5.01% | 41 | 3.10% | 1.68 | 16 | 4.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
53 | 3.85% | 31 | 2.34% | 1.71 | 12 | 3.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Turkısh POWER / |
48 | 3.49% | 25 | 1.89% | 1.92 | 10 | 2.81% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Fullserver |
37 | 2.69% | 35 | 2.64% | 1.06 | 15 | 4.21% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | DAYANNE <3 |
37 | 2.69% | 24 | 1.81% | 1.54 | 13 | 3.65% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | LA BAℝØNNE |
32 | 2.33% | 22 | 1.66% | 1.45 | 10 | 2.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | MaXiMuS |
31 | 2.25% | 31 | 2.34% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | Niko |
29 | 2.11% | 49 | 3.70% | 0.59 | 11 | 3.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | patuljace |
29 | 2.11% | 37 | 2.79% | 0.78 | 18 | 5.06% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | Karmo_noob |
27 | 1.96% | 26 | 1.96% | 1.04 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | Kyuki |
27 | 1.96% | 25 | 1.89% | 1.08 | 5 | 1.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | miczubezi |
27 | 1.96% | 16 | 1.21% | 1.69 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
26 | 1.89% | 36 | 2.72% | 0.72 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | Ghadeer |
23 | 1.67% | 24 | 1.81% | 0.96 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | Hu$$aMMM |
22 | 1.60% | 26 | 1.96% | 0.85 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | ElfBum |
21 | 1.53% | 27 | 2.04% | 0.78 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | Kulkum |
21 | 1.53% | 8 | 0.60% | 2.63 | 5 | 1.40% | 0.24 | |||
| 19 | carol |
21 | 1.53% | 4 | 0.30% | 5.25 | 9 | 2.53% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | GALLITOxD |
20 | 1.45% | 16 | 1.21% | 1.25 | 5 | 1.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | Futoshi |
20 | 1.45% | 15 | 1.13% | 1.33 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | Mr. Max Damage |
19 | 1.38% | 26 | 1.96% | 0.73 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | Oibur |
19 | 1.38% | 24 | 1.81% | 0.79 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 24 | LexBull |
19 | 1.38% | 16 | 1.21% | 1.19 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | infaz |
19 | 1.38% | 13 | 0.98% | 1.46 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 26 | 00:00 |
18 | 1.31% | 23 | 1.74% | 0.78 | 5 | 1.40% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | D4M3D-23 |
17 | 1.24% | 24 | 1.81% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 28 | Morrison |
17 | 1.24% | 14 | 1.06% | 1.21 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
17 | 1.24% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.89 | 5 | 1.40% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | Yo! e==3 |
16 | 1.16% | 23 | 1.74% | 0.70 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | --Avenger-- |
16 | 1.16% | 14 | 1.06% | 1.14 | 5 | 1.40% | 0.31 | |||
| 32 | JOUDI |
16 | 1.16% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.78 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | Ice_Lord |
15 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.15% | 7.50 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.47 | |||
| 34 | Z E U S |
14 | 1.02% | 16 | 1.21% | 0.88 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | FuMe |
14 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | Greys |
14 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 8 | 2.25% | 0.57 | |||
| 37 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
13 | 0.94% | 21 | 1.59% | 0.62 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | d3ka7a |
13 | 0.94% | 16 | 1.21% | 0.81 | 7 | 1.97% | 0.54 | |||
| 39 | she |
13 | 0.94% | 15 | 1.13% | 0.87 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 40 | Zalgiris |
12 | 0.87% | 12 | 0.91% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | VELARUSSIA |
12 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | Emir |
11 | 0.80% | 13 | 0.98% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.27 | |||
| 43 | Stay Downstairs BoT !!! |
10 | 0.73% | 38 | 2.87% | 0.26 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | zirlayan |
10 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 45 | ENKAZ |
10 | 0.73% | 8 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | *Avenger* |
9 | 0.65% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 47 | karelli |
9 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.44 | |||
| 48 | (Player)TrueGod555 |
9 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | DaKiLLa |
9 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | THE TRIBAL CHIEF |
8 | 0.58% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.42 | 4 | 1.12% | 0.50 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3696 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3696 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Killa-Tekilla


herby0809
palestine
GSClient | Dev-MS
Turkısh POWER /
Fullserver
DAYANNE <3
LA BAℝØNNE
patuljace
Karmo_noob
Kyuki
Ghadeer
Hu$$aMMM
ElfBum
Kulkum
carol
GALLITOxD
Futoshi
Mr. Max Damage
Oibur
D4M3D-23
--Avenger--
JOUDI
FuMe
Greys
d3ka7a
VELARUSSIA
DaKiLLa
THE TRIBAL CHIEF