Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Killa-Tekilla |
|
| Location: Krasnogorsk, Russia | |
| Steam: Killa-Tekilla | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:38:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 08:35:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,438 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7819 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2700 (0.2856*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,208 (393*) | |
| Kills: | 15,585 (1,376*) | |
| Deaths: | 19,933 (1,324*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 59 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Killa-Tekilla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1915 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 393 times | 393 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 173 times | 173 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 88 times | 176 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,085 | 78.85% | 371 | 94.40% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 214 | 15.55% | 9 | 2.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 35 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.02% | 5 | 1.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 13 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.76% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.51% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 98,142 | 18,974 | 617,899 | 1,676 | 5,067 | 3.5163 | 19.3% | 32.6 | 19.4 | |
| 2 | 1,234 | 762 | 61,335 | 17 | 395 | 1.1934 | 61.8% | 80.5 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 1,826 | 2,650 | 55,564 | 0 | 176 | 4.2927 | 145.1% | 21.0 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 195 | 140 | 18,272 | 9 | 118 | 6.5556 | 71.8% | 130.5 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 1,165 | 211 | 5,207 | 9 | 43 | 2.8667 | 18.1% | 24.7 | 27.1 | |
| 6 | 380 | 115 | 4,817 | 7 | 42 | 1.7500 | 30.3% | 41.9 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 1,908 | 312 | 5,699 | 9 | 40 | 5.7143 | 16.4% | 18.3 | 47.7 | |
| 8 | 315 | 90 | 3,027 | 17 | 24 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 33.6 | 13.1 | |
| 9 | 275 | 55 | 1,576 | 4 | 13 | 2.6000 | 20.0% | 28.7 | 21.2 | |
| 10 | 92 | 21 | 389 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.8% | 18.5 | 30.7 | |
| 11 | 26 | 5 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 39.8 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,962 | 39.9% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 326 | 34.4% | 44.8% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 312 | 36.9% | 35.6% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 211 | 38.4% | 34.1% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 140 | 47.1% | 35.7% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 115 | 36.5% | 40.9% | 22.6% | |
| 7 | 90 | 28.9% | 54.4% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 55 | 56.4% | 30.9% | 12.7% | |
| 9 | 21 | 14.3% | 52.4% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 1,376 | 100.00% | 1,324 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 393 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 1,376 | 100.00% | 1,324 | 1.0393 | 393 | 100.00% | 0.2856 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | thg04 |
8 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 52 | Goga |
8 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | greanpeace |
7 | 0.51% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | X_X |
7 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 55 | Bot113 |
7 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Arch1e |
7 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | c0OLer |
7 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 58 | Hellena |
6 | 0.44% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
6 | 0.44% | 16 | 1.21% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 60 | vivi |
6 | 0.44% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | BURLAKS |
6 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 62 | Tony |
6 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 63 | Cyber Player :) |
6 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | Ulixt |
6 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | # Klara Zaharovna |
6 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | RaTkAPnA |
6 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Feyd |
6 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 68 | x |
6 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 69 | Sc07y |
6 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 70 | NEZUKO |
6 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 71 | PP |
6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 72 | e? |
5 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.83% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | гусь <3 |
5 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 74 | mu |
5 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | killer good |
5 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | TEAM-X |
5 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3707 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3707 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Killa-Tekilla


thg04
Goga
greanpeace
X_X
Bot113
Arch1e
c0OLer
Hellena
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
vivi
BURLAKS
Tony
Cyber Player :)
# Klara Zaharovna
RaTkAPnA
Sc07y
PP
mu
killer good
TEAM-X