Player Information| Player Profile |
|
, |
|
| Location: Razgrad, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: , | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 21:09:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:30:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 2,780 | |
| Rank: | 346 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7142 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2387 (0.2268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 647 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 2,711 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,796 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
,'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 47 | 48.45% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 20.62% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 18.56% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.12% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 3 | 3.09% | 3 | 13.64% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 404 | 197 | 21,828 | 8 | 158 | 2.7241 | 48.8% | 110.8 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 1,386 | 184 | 4,909 | 12 | 33 | 0.9167 | 13.3% | 26.7 | 42.0 | |
| 3 | 479 | 80 | 2,864 | 11 | 24 | 1.7143 | 16.7% | 35.8 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 201 | 81 | 1,946 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 40.3% | 24.0 | 22.3 | |
| 5 | 163 | 36 | 1,317 | 2 | 8 | 0.8000 | 22.1% | 36.6 | 20.4 | |
| 6 | 59 | 4 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 6.8% | 31.5 | 59.0 | |
| 7 | 40 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 50.8% | 28.4% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 184 | 34.8% | 36.4% | 28.8% | |
| 3 | 80 | 48.8% | 33.8% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 36 | 30.6% | 38.9% | 30.6% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 7.22% | 6 | 4.20% | 1.17 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 22 | 22.68% | 22 | 15.38% | 1.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_go | 28 | 28.87% | 29 | 20.28% | 0.97 | 13 | 59.09% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 15 | 15.46% | 25 | 17.48% | 0.60 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_a | 16 | 16.49% | 37 | 25.87% | 0.43 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 9.28% | 24 | 16.78% | 0.38 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 97 | 100.00% | 143 | 0.6783 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.2268 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | POLITE MOOSE |
7 | 7.22% | 8 | 5.59% | 0.88 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | arni222 |
7 | 7.22% | 2 | 1.40% | 3.50 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | °PleXuS |
6 | 6.19% | 13 | 9.09% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | XhUnTeR90 |
6 | 6.19% | 4 | 2.80% | 1.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Recoba |
6 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 5.15% | 9 | 6.29% | 0.56 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
5 | 5.15% | 3 | 2.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2115 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2115 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
,


POLITE MOOSE
arni222
°PleXuS
XhUnTeR90
Recoba
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY