Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Reddington |
|
| Location: Skanderborg, Denmark | |
| Steam: Reddington | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 09:27:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 11:22:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 5,169 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7133 (3.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2833 (0.3268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,370 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 15,425 (514*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,685 (169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Reddington's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2075 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 168 times | 168 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 296 | 57.59% | 128 | 76.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 85 | 16.54% | 9 | 5.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 69 | 13.42% | 24 | 14.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.47% | 6 | 3.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 22 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 17 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18,460 | 4,901 | 185,650 | 773 | 1,516 | 7.8958 | 26.5% | 37.9 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 720 | 390 | 55,798 | 49 | 344 | 13.2308 | 54.2% | 143.1 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 3,397 | 909 | 26,030 | 80 | 231 | 14.4375 | 26.8% | 28.6 | 14.7 | |
| 4 | 750 | 290 | 13,686 | 50 | 109 | 3.6333 | 38.7% | 47.2 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | 735 | 832 | 17,028 | 0 | 49 | 16.3333 | 113.2% | 20.5 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 143 | 50 | 4,833 | 0 | 33 | 2.2000 | 35.0% | 96.7 | 4.3 | |
| 7 | 324 | 100 | 1,487 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.9% | 14.9 | 29.5 | |
| 8 | 26 | 7 | 190 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 26.9% | 27.1 | 26.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 7 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 35.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,901 | 39.2% | 41.7% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 909 | 37.7% | 38.9% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 390 | 43.3% | 36.7% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 290 | 39.7% | 45.5% | 14.8% | |
| 5 | 100 | 31.0% | 43.0% | 26.0% | |
| 6 | 15 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 514 | 100.00% | 169 | 100.00% | 3.04 | 168 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 514 | 100.00% | 169 | 3.0414 | 168 | 100.00% | 0.3268 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vabor |
84 | 16.34% | 24 | 14.20% | 3.50 | 27 | 18.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | DEADMAN |
44 | 8.56% | 16 | 9.47% | 2.75 | 14 | 9.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | george22** |
26 | 5.06% | 3 | 1.78% | 8.67 | 10 | 6.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | ERIC TJK |
22 | 4.28% | 7 | 4.14% | 3.14 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Feyd |
21 | 4.09% | 1 | 0.59% | 21.00 | 8 | 5.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Dante |
18 | 3.50% | 3 | 1.78% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | 00:00 |
16 | 3.11% | 2 | 1.18% | 8.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | Lotfii01 |
15 | 2.92% | 7 | 4.14% | 2.14 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Oibur |
15 | 2.92% | 6 | 3.55% | 2.50 | 8 | 5.33% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | BAKAR |
15 | 2.92% | 3 | 1.78% | 5.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | GMA |
14 | 2.72% | 2 | 1.18% | 7.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | ANGEL |
14 | 2.72% | 2 | 1.18% | 7.00 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | GMA001 |
13 | 2.53% | 7 | 4.14% | 1.86 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | Kushinete |
11 | 2.14% | 6 | 3.55% | 1.83 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | Hugo |
11 | 2.14% | 5 | 2.96% | 2.20 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 16 | Mulati |
11 | 2.14% | 4 | 2.37% | 2.75 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 17 | THE TRIBAL CHIEF |
11 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | ALX |
11 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 19 | гусь <3 |
9 | 1.75% | 9 | 5.33% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | Nio |
8 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | You oK? |
8 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | killer good |
7 | 1.36% | 2 | 1.18% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | greanpeace |
6 | 1.17% | 6 | 3.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Ivanov |
6 | 1.17% | 5 | 2.96% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | RaTkAPnA |
6 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.59% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | infaz |
6 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.59% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Paz |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | VI |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | Duck |
5 | 0.97% | 5 | 2.96% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | X_X |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.59% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | CHALWA |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.59% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | tajikkkk |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2701 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2701 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Reddington


vabor
DEADMAN
george22**
Feyd
Lotfii01
Oibur
BAKAR
Kushinete
Hugo
Mulati
ALX
гусь <3
Nio
You oK?
killer good
Ivanov
infaz
Paz
VI
X_X
CHALWA
tajikkkk