Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Denaliking1 |
|
| Location: Marblehead, United States | |
| Steam: Denaliking1 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 14:44:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:45:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 3,128 | |
| Rank: | 121 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8927 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2101 (0.1390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.8% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 990 (554*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,109 (613*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Denaliking1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 77 times | 77 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 67 times | 67 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 527 | 95.13% | 62 | 80.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.79% | 14 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 1.30% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,788 | 2,910 | 419,723 | 403 | 2,473 | 4.2860 | 76.8% | 144.2 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 906 | 257 | 10,053 | 49 | 77 | 2.9615 | 28.4% | 39.1 | 11.8 | |
| 3 | 846 | 88 | 1,987 | 0 | 10 | 0.1852 | 10.4% | 22.6 | 84.6 | |
| 4 | 160 | 61 | 1,282 | 6 | 7 | 0.6364 | 38.1% | 21.0 | 22.9 | |
| 5 | 113 | 46 | 530 | 1 | 1 | 0.1250 | 40.7% | 11.5 | 113.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,910 | 48.4% | 39.3% | 12.3% | |
| 2 | 257 | 32.7% | 54.5% | 12.8% | |
| 3 | 60 | 20.0% | 75.0% | 5.0% | |
| 4 | 46 | 37.0% | 41.3% | 21.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 164 | 29.60% | 111 | 18.11% | 1.48 | 13 | 16.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 74 | 13.36% | 64 | 10.44% | 1.16 | 7 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 155 | 27.98% | 144 | 23.49% | 1.08 | 20 | 25.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 21 | 3.79% | 29 | 4.73% | 0.72 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 36 | 6.50% | 57 | 9.30% | 0.63 | 17 | 22.08% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 74 | 13.36% | 147 | 23.98% | 0.50 | 8 | 10.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 30 | 5.42% | 61 | 9.95% | 0.49 | 10 | 12.99% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 554 | 100.00% | 613 | 0.9038 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1390 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Swiss |
51 | 9.21% | 31 | 5.06% | 1.65 | 10 | 15.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 9 |
41 | 7.40% | 20 | 3.26% | 2.05 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Hun3tr^^ |
38 | 6.86% | 14 | 2.28% | 2.71 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | elsolenya |
35 | 6.32% | 15 | 2.45% | 2.33 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | dr.ruslia |
31 | 5.60% | 133 | 21.70% | 0.23 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | borucu |
30 | 5.42% | 26 | 4.24% | 1.15 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | ShootgunBunny |
29 | 5.23% | 12 | 1.96% | 2.42 | 11 | 16.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | E.E.A |
22 | 3.97% | 36 | 5.87% | 0.61 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | CATTURD |
20 | 3.61% | 31 | 5.06% | 0.65 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | GOGO |
18 | 3.25% | 14 | 2.28% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Exterminador |
18 | 3.25% | 1 | 0.16% | 18.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
12 | 2.17% | 23 | 3.75% | 0.52 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | xxx(PL) |
12 | 2.17% | 11 | 1.79% | 1.09 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | ninja medusa |
11 | 1.99% | 20 | 3.26% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
11 | 1.99% | 8 | 1.31% | 1.38 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | Pacman |
10 | 1.81% | 17 | 2.77% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Dayum Son |
10 | 1.81% | 15 | 2.45% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | t_rex |
10 | 1.81% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | LoneGhost1012 |
10 | 1.81% | 3 | 0.49% | 3.33 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | carlos |
9 | 1.62% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Peanut Comp |
8 | 1.44% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.80 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | Earandir |
8 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Trou de Balle |
7 | 1.26% | 13 | 2.12% | 0.54 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | spionu007 |
7 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | PhantomPleb |
7 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | nADOHAK ;-) {A.T.S.} |
7 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | [Team.DnD] $neakY |
6 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | -=Ares=- |
6 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | DeZeRtEr |
5 | 0.90% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | [TDO] Cervantes |
5 | 0.90% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | alex-spyr |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3109 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3109 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Denaliking1


Swiss
9
Hun3tr^^
elsolenya
ShootgunBunny
E.E.A
GOGO
xxx(PL)
ninja medusa
Pacman
Dayum Son
carlos
PhantomPleb
nADOHAK ;-) {A.T.S.}
[TDO] Cervantes