Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zhh088 |
|
| Location: Westminster, United States | |
| Steam: zhh088 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 06:03:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:11:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,766 | |
| Rank: | 351 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8608 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2866 (0.2937*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 507 (126*) | |
| Kills: | 1,769 (429*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,055 (461*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zhh088's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 126 times | 126 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 300 | 69.93% | 109 | 86.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 37 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 8.62% | 13 | 10.32% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 30 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 19 | 4.43% | 4 | 3.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 23,054 | 5,389 | 145,465 | 433 | 1,157 | 2.2422 | 23.4% | 27.0 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 3,017 | 731 | 22,678 | 54 | 179 | 2.0575 | 24.2% | 31.0 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 319 | 197 | 22,278 | 9 | 149 | 3.8205 | 61.8% | 113.1 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 1,653 | 1,175 | 29,050 | 0 | 109 | 1.9123 | 71.1% | 24.7 | 15.2 | |
| 5 | 222 | 97 | 8,818 | 7 | 41 | 0.7069 | 43.7% | 90.9 | 5.4 | |
| 6 | 174 | 49 | 1,674 | 2 | 18 | 2.0000 | 28.2% | 34.2 | 9.7 | |
| 7 | 12 | 8 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 15.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,389 | 42.9% | 37.9% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 731 | 39.8% | 37.6% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 197 | 47.2% | 35.0% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 57 | 24.6% | 57.9% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 49 | 53.1% | 30.6% | 16.3% | |
| 6 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 11 | 2.56% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_1337 | 23 | 5.36% | 10 | 2.17% | 2.30 | 6 | 4.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 6 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 15 | 3.50% | 11 | 2.39% | 1.36 | 4 | 3.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 23 | 5.36% | 18 | 3.90% | 1.28 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 21 | 4.90% | 17 | 3.69% | 1.24 | 4 | 3.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_unlimited | 38 | 8.86% | 31 | 6.72% | 1.23 | 11 | 8.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 36 | 8.39% | 30 | 6.51% | 1.20 | 20 | 15.87% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | css_inferno2x2 | 2 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_fallout_2x2 | 2 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2_remake | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2x2_go | 49 | 11.42% | 50 | 10.85% | 0.98 | 12 | 9.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | mini_dust2 | 26 | 6.06% | 28 | 6.07% | 0.93 | 7 | 5.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_india | 33 | 7.69% | 36 | 7.81% | 0.92 | 8 | 6.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | de_dust_a | 15 | 3.50% | 17 | 3.69% | 0.88 | 5 | 3.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 35 | 8.16% | 43 | 9.33% | 0.81 | 11 | 8.73% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 33 | 7.69% | 45 | 9.76% | 0.73 | 17 | 13.49% | 0.52 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2x2 | 20 | 4.66% | 33 | 7.16% | 0.61 | 6 | 4.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 19 | de_aztec2x2 | 17 | 3.96% | 29 | 6.29% | 0.59 | 6 | 4.76% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 13 | 3.03% | 27 | 5.86% | 0.48 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | csg_dust2 | 10 | 2.33% | 21 | 4.56% | 0.48 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 429 | 100.00% | 461 | 0.9306 | 126 | 100.00% | 0.2937 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | goro)|(anin |
39 | 9.09% | 30 | 6.51% | 1.30 | 11 | 12.94% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
37 | 8.62% | 34 | 7.38% | 1.09 | 12 | 14.12% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | xil223 |
27 | 6.29% | 4 | 0.87% | 6.75 | 6 | 7.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
20 | 4.66% | 42 | 9.11% | 0.48 | 6 | 7.06% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | RISKI |
13 | 3.03% | 11 | 2.39% | 1.18 | 5 | 5.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | kufurcu |
13 | 3.03% | 2 | 0.43% | 6.50 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | mario |
12 | 2.80% | 16 | 3.47% | 0.75 | 5 | 5.88% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | Henrrik¢ |
12 | 2.80% | 9 | 1.95% | 1.33 | 6 | 7.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Tameer |
10 | 2.33% | 7 | 1.52% | 1.43 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | Khalahy |
9 | 2.10% | 14 | 3.04% | 0.64 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | Yuser_ESP |
9 | 2.10% | 11 | 2.39% | 0.82 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | попкорный |
8 | 1.86% | 12 | 2.60% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Sam.Crum-City |
8 | 1.86% | 11 | 2.39% | 0.73 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | Yellow Bongo |
8 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | XhUnTeR90 |
7 | 1.63% | 9 | 1.95% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | GEO |
7 | 1.63% | 9 | 1.95% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | shinichi122 |
6 | 1.40% | 12 | 2.60% | 0.50 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | JESUS^IS^ABANDONING^ME |
6 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | EMO988 |
5 | 1.17% | 11 | 2.39% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | M e j |
5 | 1.17% | 5 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | PetarGT |
5 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | JugGErNaUt |
5 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | farukelm |
5 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | DoinItL1VE |
5 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
5 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2896 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2896 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zhh088


goro)|(anin
RISKI
kufurcu
mario
Khalahy
Yuser_ESP
Sam.Crum-City
Yellow Bongo
XhUnTeR90
GEO
shinichi122
JESUS^IS^ABANDONING^ME
EMO988
PetarGT
JugGErNaUt