Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^SpOOn^ |
|
| Location: Dhahran, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: ^SpOOn^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 14:21:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:55:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 3,745 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3298 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2394 (0.2151*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 333 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 1,391 (186*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,046 (167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^SpOOn^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 54.30% | 34 | 85.00% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 56 | 30.11% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 20 | 10.75% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,193 | 1,028 | 33,412 | 83 | 281 | 2.7549 | 24.5% | 32.5 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | 556 | 311 | 37,898 | 17 | 274 | 5.0741 | 55.9% | 121.9 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 887 | 253 | 9,192 | 15 | 66 | 1.2941 | 28.5% | 36.3 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 448 | 240 | 5,548 | 0 | 25 | 3.5714 | 53.6% | 23.1 | 17.9 | |
| 5 | 45 | 20 | 1,038 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 44.4% | 51.9 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,028 | 42.9% | 38.6% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 311 | 54.3% | 28.9% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 253 | 49.0% | 35.2% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 13 | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 66 | 35.48% | 36 | 21.56% | 1.83 | 18 | 45.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 40 | 21.51% | 28 | 16.77% | 1.43 | 18 | 45.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 38 | 20.43% | 29 | 17.37% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 8 | 4.30% | 11 | 6.59% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 29 | 15.59% | 49 | 29.34% | 0.59 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 5 | 2.69% | 14 | 8.38% | 0.36 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 186 | 100.00% | 167 | 1.1138 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.2151 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FasTIK |
30 | 16.13% | 14 | 8.38% | 2.14 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | alva8193 |
21 | 11.29% | 23 | 13.77% | 0.91 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
21 | 11.29% | 15 | 8.98% | 1.40 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | °PleXuS |
20 | 10.75% | 12 | 7.19% | 1.67 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | tyoma29 |
13 | 6.99% | 3 | 1.80% | 4.33 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | DeZeRtEr |
8 | 4.30% | 10 | 5.99% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | WingBlade | IronS |
6 | 3.23% | 10 | 5.99% | 0.60 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
6 | 3.23% | 3 | 1.80% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | madame |
6 | 3.23% | 2 | 1.20% | 3.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | [Tres Amigos] DER-WERWOLF |
5 | 2.69% | 1 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Cutm4N |
5 | 2.69% | 1 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | climax |
5 | 2.69% | 1 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^SpOOn^


FasTIK
alva8193
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
°PleXuS
tyoma29
WingBlade | IronS
VaSaYa PuPkIn
madame
[Tres Amigos] DER-WERWOLF
Cutm4N
climax