Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cyber Player |
|
| Location: Morocco | |
| Steam: Cyber player | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 17:32:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:47:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 4,308 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8726 (2.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3568 (0.3278*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,264 (557*) | |
| Kills: | 3,543 (1,699*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,892 (811*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cyber Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 457 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 557 times | 557 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 139 times | 139 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 81 times | 162 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 57 times | 171 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 21 times | 105 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 18 times | 126 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 16 times | 96 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 9 times | 99 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 904 | 53.21% | 429 | 77.02% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 574 | 33.78% | 87 | 15.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 126 | 7.42% | 38 | 6.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 60 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.88% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.18% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 64,529 | 21,694 | 804,368 | 3,315 | 6,610 | 5.9283 | 33.6% | 37.1 | 9.8 | |
| 2 | 5,602 | 4,091 | 533,243 | 391 | 3,501 | 13.2614 | 73.0% | 130.3 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 3,376 | 7,108 | 147,558 | 0 | 420 | 4.0385 | 210.5% | 20.8 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 2,366 | 989 | 45,491 | 103 | 333 | 2.2053 | 41.8% | 46.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | 788 | 248 | 18,553 | 10 | 110 | 1.7742 | 31.5% | 74.8 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | 265 | 133 | 3,525 | 8 | 28 | 7.0000 | 50.2% | 26.5 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 50 | 24 | 607 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 48.0% | 25.3 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21,694 | 41.8% | 42.4% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 4,087 | 53.0% | 32.8% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 985 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 133 | 42.9% | 38.3% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 123 | 32.5% | 54.5% | 13.0% | |
| 6 | 24 | 50.0% | 29.2% | 20.8% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 12 | 0.71% | 2 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 93 | 5.47% | 16 | 1.97% | 5.81 | 9 | 1.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 13 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.37% | 4.33 | 7 | 1.26% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 15 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.49% | 3.75 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | awp_map | 26 | 1.53% | 7 | 0.86% | 3.71 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 75 | 4.41% | 22 | 2.71% | 3.41 | 25 | 4.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | awp_bycastor | 69 | 4.06% | 21 | 2.59% | 3.29 | 15 | 2.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 22 | 1.29% | 7 | 0.86% | 3.14 | 5 | 0.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 3 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | aim_ak-colt | 44 | 2.59% | 16 | 1.97% | 2.75 | 8 | 1.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | aim_map | 11 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.75 | 5 | 0.90% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_b | 19 | 1.12% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.71 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 45 | 2.65% | 18 | 2.22% | 2.50 | 17 | 3.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | fy_poolday_cz | 101 | 5.94% | 42 | 5.18% | 2.40 | 37 | 6.64% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | aim_map2 | 55 | 3.24% | 23 | 2.84% | 2.39 | 29 | 5.21% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | aim_aztec | 57 | 3.35% | 24 | 2.96% | 2.38 | 24 | 4.31% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | css_mirage2x2_go | 62 | 3.65% | 28 | 3.45% | 2.21 | 24 | 4.31% | 0.39 | |||
| 19 | awp_city | 31 | 1.82% | 14 | 1.73% | 2.21 | 7 | 1.26% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | fy_buzzkill | 92 | 5.41% | 42 | 5.18% | 2.19 | 34 | 6.10% | 0.37 | |||
| 21 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 13 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.74% | 2.17 | 6 | 1.08% | 0.46 | |||
| 22 | de_winterdust2 | 42 | 2.47% | 20 | 2.47% | 2.10 | 19 | 3.41% | 0.45 | |||
| 23 | css_nuke2x2 | 29 | 1.71% | 14 | 1.73% | 2.07 | 9 | 1.62% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | de_aztec2x2 | 66 | 3.88% | 33 | 4.07% | 2.00 | 32 | 5.75% | 0.48 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 14 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 41 | 2.41% | 21 | 2.59% | 1.95 | 14 | 2.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 27 | css_dust2_remake | 35 | 2.06% | 18 | 2.22% | 1.94 | 11 | 1.97% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | fy_pool_day3 | 84 | 4.94% | 44 | 5.43% | 1.91 | 23 | 4.13% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2x2_go | 61 | 3.59% | 33 | 4.07% | 1.85 | 23 | 4.13% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | fy_iceworld2k | 64 | 3.77% | 35 | 4.32% | 1.83 | 16 | 2.87% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | $2000$ | 54 | 3.18% | 32 | 3.95% | 1.69 | 11 | 1.97% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | fy_snow_orange | 35 | 2.06% | 21 | 2.59% | 1.67 | 8 | 1.44% | 0.23 | |||
| 33 | fy_wintercz | 94 | 5.53% | 60 | 7.40% | 1.57 | 39 | 7.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 34 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 20 | 1.18% | 13 | 1.60% | 1.54 | 9 | 1.62% | 0.45 | |||
| 35 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.62% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 36 | fy_pool_day | 111 | 6.53% | 83 | 10.23% | 1.34 | 40 | 7.18% | 0.36 | |||
| 37 | fy_iceworld_hd | 30 | 1.77% | 23 | 2.84% | 1.30 | 18 | 3.23% | 0.60 | |||
| 38 | awp_india | 40 | 2.35% | 33 | 4.07% | 1.21 | 8 | 1.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | fy_iceworld_cz | 9 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.99% | 1.13 | 4 | 0.72% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,699 | 100.00% | 811 | 2.0949 | 557 | 100.00% | 0.3278 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
159 | 9.36% | 41 | 5.06% | 3.88 | 52 | 9.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
99 | 5.83% | 102 | 12.58% | 0.97 | 43 | 7.89% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | Bishop |
99 | 5.83% | 33 | 4.07% | 3.00 | 31 | 5.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | Da ne vopros!!! |
81 | 4.77% | 49 | 6.04% | 1.65 | 32 | 5.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | miftarbrati95 |
75 | 4.41% | 27 | 3.33% | 2.78 | 19 | 3.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Fullserver |
67 | 3.94% | 36 | 4.44% | 1.86 | 25 | 4.59% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | АхаллайМахалай |
67 | 3.94% | 27 | 3.33% | 2.48 | 20 | 3.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | | BWRK | TJ |
56 | 3.30% | 21 | 2.59% | 2.67 | 19 | 3.49% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | RealWar |
53 | 3.12% | 16 | 1.97% | 3.31 | 15 | 2.75% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | myrc |
49 | 2.88% | 24 | 2.96% | 2.04 | 16 | 2.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Yuu |
47 | 2.77% | 38 | 4.69% | 1.24 | 11 | 2.02% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | T@CHE 1 |
45 | 2.65% | 17 | 2.10% | 2.65 | 15 | 2.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Sharp |
39 | 2.30% | 6 | 0.74% | 6.50 | 5 | 0.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Kristiko |
38 | 2.24% | 21 | 2.59% | 1.81 | 9 | 1.65% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
36 | 2.12% | 9 | 1.11% | 4.00 | 10 | 1.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | iwan |
31 | 1.82% | 7 | 0.86% | 4.43 | 11 | 2.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 17 | Strike |
30 | 1.77% | 22 | 2.71% | 1.36 | 10 | 1.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | kukuruzka |
30 | 1.77% | 20 | 2.47% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | PK |
29 | 1.71% | 25 | 3.08% | 1.16 | 14 | 2.57% | 0.48 | |||
| 20 | Ram |
27 | 1.59% | 22 | 2.71% | 1.23 | 11 | 2.02% | 0.41 | |||
| 21 | Joe K!ll |
27 | 1.59% | 18 | 2.22% | 1.50 | 8 | 1.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | Punisher |
27 | 1.59% | 13 | 1.60% | 2.08 | 6 | 1.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | AMX_SpawN(1.6)py |
27 | 1.59% | 12 | 1.48% | 2.25 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | jebo ti pas mater |
27 | 1.59% | 8 | 0.99% | 3.38 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 25 | ZACK |
26 | 1.53% | 10 | 1.23% | 2.60 | 8 | 1.47% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | <Warrior> Player |
26 | 1.53% | 9 | 1.11% | 2.89 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | Cardo Handusay |
26 | 1.53% | 6 | 0.74% | 4.33 | 10 | 1.83% | 0.38 | |||
| 28 | XRG |
25 | 1.47% | 9 | 1.11% | 2.78 | 10 | 1.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | Fulower99999 |
24 | 1.41% | 10 | 1.23% | 2.40 | 9 | 1.65% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | Shadow |
22 | 1.29% | 8 | 0.99% | 2.75 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.32 | |||
| 31 | RshK |
20 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.86 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.35 | |||
| 32 | TJ |
17 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.99% | 2.13 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | SuperSala |
13 | 0.77% | 9 | 1.11% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.23 | |||
| 34 | mcacmlx |
13 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.74% | 2.17 | 8 | 1.47% | 0.62 | |||
| 35 | eldad |
12 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.74% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Podviseu |
11 | 0.65% | 10 | 1.23% | 1.10 | 5 | 0.92% | 0.45 | |||
| 37 | E320 |
11 | 0.65% | 9 | 1.11% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.36 | |||
| 38 | LuLL |
11 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.99% | 1.38 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.27 | |||
| 39 | K1RTAL |
11 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.62% | 2.20 | 7 | 1.28% | 0.64 | |||
| 40 | | BWRK | LuLL |
10 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.86% | 1.43 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 41 | REKOKS |
10 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | GoldGamer |
9 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.86% | 1.29 | 5 | 0.92% | 0.56 | |||
| 43 | koval |
9 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.25 | 6 | 1.10% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | Wait, let me show you something |
9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 45 | mati125 |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.67 | 5 | 0.92% | 0.63 | |||
| 46 | Looking good is not a crime |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | mr.xaker |
8 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | memories.Snak |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 49 | zipa loma???????????? |
8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | gymy |
7 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.74% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.14 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3721 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3721 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cyber Player


| BWRK | Sharp
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Bishop
Da ne vopros!!!
miftarbrati95
Fullserver
| BWRK | TJ
RealWar
Yuu
iwan
Strike
PK
Ram
Joe K!ll
Punisher
AMX_SpawN(1.6)py
<Warrior> Player
XRG
Fulower99999
Shadow
RshK
eldad
Podviseu
LuLL
GoldGamer
Wait, let me show you something