Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cyber Player |
|
| Location: Morocco | |
| Steam: Cyber player | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 17:32:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:47:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 4,308 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8726 (2.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3568 (0.3373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,264 (538*) | |
| Kills: | 3,543 (1,595*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,892 (778*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cyber Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 457 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 538 times | 538 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 132 times | 132 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 78 times | 156 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 51 times | 153 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 21 times | 105 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 16 times | 96 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 871 | 54.61% | 414 | 76.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 519 | 32.54% | 84 | 15.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 119 | 7.46% | 37 | 6.88% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 55 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 28 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.19% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63,064 | 21,237 | 788,224 | 3,252 | 6,478 | 5.9431 | 33.7% | 37.1 | 9.7 | |
| 2 | 5,281 | 3,869 | 504,989 | 370 | 3,307 | 13.3347 | 73.3% | 130.5 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 3,220 | 6,730 | 140,077 | 0 | 391 | 3.9100 | 209.0% | 20.8 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 2,295 | 965 | 44,298 | 100 | 324 | 2.2041 | 42.0% | 45.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | 756 | 243 | 18,278 | 10 | 107 | 1.7541 | 32.1% | 75.2 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | 265 | 133 | 3,525 | 8 | 28 | 7.0000 | 50.2% | 26.5 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 50 | 24 | 607 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 48.0% | 25.3 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21,237 | 41.7% | 42.5% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 3,869 | 53.2% | 32.8% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | 965 | 40.9% | 40.7% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 133 | 42.9% | 38.3% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 121 | 32.2% | 54.5% | 13.2% | |
| 6 | 24 | 50.0% | 29.2% | 20.8% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 29 | 1.82% | 3 | 0.39% | 9.67 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 12 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 5 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 13 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.39% | 4.33 | 7 | 1.30% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 15 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.51% | 3.75 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | awp_map | 26 | 1.63% | 7 | 0.90% | 3.71 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 75 | 4.70% | 22 | 2.83% | 3.41 | 25 | 4.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | awp_bycastor | 69 | 4.33% | 21 | 2.70% | 3.29 | 15 | 2.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 22 | 1.38% | 7 | 0.90% | 3.14 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 3 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | aim_ak-colt | 44 | 2.76% | 16 | 2.06% | 2.75 | 8 | 1.49% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | aim_map | 11 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.51% | 2.75 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_b | 19 | 1.19% | 7 | 0.90% | 2.71 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 45 | 2.82% | 18 | 2.31% | 2.50 | 17 | 3.16% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | fy_poolday_cz | 101 | 6.33% | 42 | 5.40% | 2.40 | 37 | 6.88% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | aim_map2 | 55 | 3.45% | 23 | 2.96% | 2.39 | 29 | 5.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | aim_aztec | 57 | 3.57% | 24 | 3.08% | 2.38 | 24 | 4.46% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | css_mirage2x2_go | 62 | 3.89% | 28 | 3.60% | 2.21 | 24 | 4.46% | 0.39 | |||
| 19 | awp_city | 31 | 1.94% | 14 | 1.80% | 2.21 | 7 | 1.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | fy_buzzkill | 59 | 3.70% | 27 | 3.47% | 2.19 | 26 | 4.83% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 13 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.77% | 2.17 | 6 | 1.12% | 0.46 | |||
| 22 | de_winterdust2 | 42 | 2.63% | 20 | 2.57% | 2.10 | 19 | 3.53% | 0.45 | |||
| 23 | css_nuke2x2 | 29 | 1.82% | 14 | 1.80% | 2.07 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | de_aztec2x2 | 66 | 4.14% | 33 | 4.24% | 2.00 | 32 | 5.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 14 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.90% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 41 | 2.57% | 21 | 2.70% | 1.95 | 14 | 2.60% | 0.34 | |||
| 27 | css_dust2_remake | 35 | 2.19% | 18 | 2.31% | 1.94 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | fy_pool_day3 | 84 | 5.27% | 44 | 5.66% | 1.91 | 23 | 4.28% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2x2_go | 61 | 3.82% | 33 | 4.24% | 1.85 | 23 | 4.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | fy_iceworld2k | 64 | 4.01% | 35 | 4.50% | 1.83 | 16 | 2.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | $2000$ | 54 | 3.39% | 32 | 4.11% | 1.69 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | fy_snow_orange | 35 | 2.19% | 21 | 2.70% | 1.67 | 8 | 1.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 33 | fy_wintercz | 94 | 5.89% | 60 | 7.71% | 1.57 | 39 | 7.25% | 0.41 | |||
| 34 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 20 | 1.25% | 13 | 1.67% | 1.54 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 35 | fy_pool_day | 111 | 6.96% | 83 | 10.67% | 1.34 | 40 | 7.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 36 | fy_iceworld_hd | 30 | 1.88% | 23 | 2.96% | 1.30 | 18 | 3.35% | 0.60 | |||
| 37 | awp_india | 40 | 2.51% | 33 | 4.24% | 1.21 | 8 | 1.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | fy_iceworld_cz | 9 | 0.56% | 8 | 1.03% | 1.13 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,595 | 100.00% | 778 | 2.0501 | 538 | 100.00% | 0.3373 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
159 | 9.97% | 41 | 5.27% | 3.88 | 52 | 9.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
99 | 6.21% | 102 | 13.11% | 0.97 | 43 | 8.14% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | Bishop |
98 | 6.14% | 33 | 4.24% | 2.97 | 31 | 5.87% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | Da ne vopros!!! |
81 | 5.08% | 49 | 6.30% | 1.65 | 32 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | miftarbrati95 |
75 | 4.70% | 27 | 3.47% | 2.78 | 19 | 3.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Fullserver |
67 | 4.20% | 36 | 4.63% | 1.86 | 25 | 4.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | АхаллайМахалай |
67 | 4.20% | 27 | 3.47% | 2.48 | 20 | 3.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | | BWRK | TJ |
56 | 3.51% | 21 | 2.70% | 2.67 | 19 | 3.60% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | RealWar |
53 | 3.32% | 16 | 2.06% | 3.31 | 15 | 2.84% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | myrc |
49 | 3.07% | 24 | 3.08% | 2.04 | 16 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Yuu |
47 | 2.95% | 38 | 4.88% | 1.24 | 11 | 2.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | T@CHE 1 |
45 | 2.82% | 17 | 2.19% | 2.65 | 15 | 2.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Kristiko |
38 | 2.38% | 21 | 2.70% | 1.81 | 9 | 1.70% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
36 | 2.26% | 9 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 10 | 1.89% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | iwan |
31 | 1.94% | 7 | 0.90% | 4.43 | 11 | 2.08% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | Strike |
30 | 1.88% | 22 | 2.83% | 1.36 | 10 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | PK |
29 | 1.82% | 25 | 3.21% | 1.16 | 14 | 2.65% | 0.48 | |||
| 18 | Ram |
27 | 1.69% | 22 | 2.83% | 1.23 | 11 | 2.08% | 0.41 | |||
| 19 | Joe K!ll |
27 | 1.69% | 18 | 2.31% | 1.50 | 8 | 1.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | Punisher |
27 | 1.69% | 13 | 1.67% | 2.08 | 6 | 1.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | AMX_SpawN(1.6)py |
27 | 1.69% | 12 | 1.54% | 2.25 | 7 | 1.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 22 | jebo ti pas mater |
27 | 1.69% | 8 | 1.03% | 3.38 | 7 | 1.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | ZACK |
26 | 1.63% | 10 | 1.29% | 2.60 | 8 | 1.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | <Warrior> Player |
26 | 1.63% | 9 | 1.16% | 2.89 | 7 | 1.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | Cardo Handusay |
26 | 1.63% | 6 | 0.77% | 4.33 | 10 | 1.89% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | Fulower99999 |
24 | 1.50% | 10 | 1.29% | 2.40 | 9 | 1.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | Shadow |
22 | 1.38% | 8 | 1.03% | 2.75 | 7 | 1.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 28 | RshK |
20 | 1.25% | 7 | 0.90% | 2.86 | 7 | 1.33% | 0.35 | |||
| 29 | kukuruzka |
19 | 1.19% | 15 | 1.93% | 1.27 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 30 | XRG |
15 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.64% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | SuperSala |
13 | 0.82% | 9 | 1.16% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | mcacmlx |
13 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.77% | 2.17 | 8 | 1.52% | 0.62 | |||
| 33 | eldad |
12 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Podviseu |
11 | 0.69% | 10 | 1.29% | 1.10 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.45 | |||
| 35 | E320 |
11 | 0.69% | 9 | 1.16% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 36 | K1RTAL |
11 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.64% | 2.20 | 7 | 1.33% | 0.64 | |||
| 37 | | BWRK | LuLL |
10 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.90% | 1.43 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | REKOKS |
10 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | GoldGamer |
9 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.90% | 1.29 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | koval |
9 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.51% | 2.25 | 6 | 1.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 41 | Wait, let me show you something |
9 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 42 | mati125 |
8 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.67 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.63 | |||
| 43 | Looking good is not a crime |
8 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 44 | mr.xaker |
8 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | memories.Snak |
8 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | gymy |
7 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.77% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
7 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | Nekita |
6 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | burak_1910 |
5 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 50 | Jolany |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.361 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.361 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cyber Player


| BWRK | Sharp
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Bishop
Da ne vopros!!!
miftarbrati95
Fullserver
| BWRK | TJ
RealWar
Yuu
iwan
Strike
PK
Ram
Joe K!ll
Punisher
AMX_SpawN(1.6)py
<Warrior> Player
Fulower99999
Shadow
RshK
XRG
eldad
Podviseu
| BWRK | LuLL
GoldGamer
Wait, let me show you something