Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mcacmlx |
|
| Location: Slatina-Timis, Romania | |
| Steam: mcacmlx | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:37:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:48:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_dust2_rmk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 3,167 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2521 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3977 (0.3426*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,466 (283*) | |
| Kills: | 8,716 (826*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,961 (707*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 142 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mcacmlx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 284 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 283 times | 283 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 96 times | 96 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 51 times | 102 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 211 | 25.54% | 25 | 8.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 186 | 22.52% | 120 | 42.40% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 184 | 22.28% | 20 | 7.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 158 | 19.13% | 94 | 33.22% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 36 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 26 | 3.15% | 13 | 4.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.97% | 5 | 1.77% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.35% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,689 | 1,715 | 239,948 | 197 | 1,534 | 11.9844 | 63.8% | 139.9 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 14,304 | 2,823 | 110,040 | 496 | 876 | 4.0369 | 19.7% | 39.0 | 16.3 | |
| 3 | 15,885 | 3,207 | 105,161 | 449 | 835 | 3.7444 | 20.2% | 32.8 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 4,545 | 1,102 | 86,124 | 68 | 553 | 1.1791 | 24.2% | 78.2 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 1,520 | 2,761 | 64,138 | 0 | 237 | 3.5373 | 181.6% | 23.2 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | 2,831 | 427 | 12,427 | 40 | 97 | 2.6216 | 15.1% | 29.1 | 29.2 | |
| 7 | 783 | 252 | 10,926 | 31 | 87 | 2.4167 | 32.2% | 43.4 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 848 | 217 | 7,074 | 28 | 55 | 7.8571 | 25.6% | 32.6 | 15.4 | |
| 9 | 659 | 131 | 4,648 | 26 | 44 | 4.0000 | 19.9% | 35.5 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 578 | 143 | 3,282 | 17 | 24 | 2.4000 | 24.7% | 23.0 | 24.1 | |
| 11 | 186 | 42 | 876 | 4 | 7 | 1.4000 | 22.6% | 20.9 | 26.6 | |
| 12 | 92 | 34 | 534 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.0% | 15.7 | 18.4 | |
| 13 | 27 | 12 | 407 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 44.4% | 33.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | 38 | 12 | 248 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 20.7 | 38.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,207 | 36.8% | 47.1% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 2,823 | 39.1% | 43.9% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 1,715 | 49.9% | 37.0% | 13.2% | |
| 4 | 432 | 26.2% | 56.9% | 16.9% | |
| 5 | 426 | 38.3% | 41.5% | 20.2% | |
| 6 | 252 | 38.5% | 42.5% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 217 | 34.1% | 51.6% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 143 | 32.9% | 54.5% | 12.6% | |
| 9 | 131 | 35.1% | 45.8% | 19.1% | |
| 10 | 42 | 38.1% | 42.9% | 19.0% | |
| 11 | 34 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 12 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map2 | 4 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cz | 40 | 4.84% | 15 | 2.12% | 2.67 | 15 | 5.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 13 | 1.57% | 6 | 0.85% | 2.17 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 21 | 2.54% | 12 | 1.70% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 34 | 4.12% | 20 | 2.83% | 1.70 | 6 | 2.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | awp_map | 30 | 3.63% | 19 | 2.69% | 1.58 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_1337 | 19 | 2.30% | 12 | 1.70% | 1.58 | 8 | 2.83% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_b | 31 | 3.75% | 20 | 2.83% | 1.55 | 9 | 3.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_a | 58 | 7.02% | 38 | 5.37% | 1.53 | 19 | 6.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | awp_india | 47 | 5.69% | 31 | 4.38% | 1.52 | 10 | 3.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_a | 16 | 1.94% | 11 | 1.56% | 1.45 | 6 | 2.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | he_dodgeball | 20 | 2.42% | 15 | 2.12% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | aim_aka_rambo | 18 | 2.18% | 14 | 1.98% | 1.29 | 8 | 2.83% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | fy_pool_day | 79 | 9.56% | 62 | 8.77% | 1.27 | 48 | 16.96% | 0.61 | |||
| 15 | css_inferno2x2 | 29 | 3.51% | 23 | 3.25% | 1.26 | 17 | 6.01% | 0.59 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 16 | 1.94% | 13 | 1.84% | 1.23 | 6 | 2.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | fy_snow_orange | 62 | 7.51% | 59 | 8.35% | 1.05 | 21 | 7.42% | 0.34 | |||
| 18 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 97 | 11.74% | 96 | 13.58% | 1.01 | 50 | 17.67% | 0.52 | |||
| 19 | aim_aztec | 3 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_fallout_2x2 | 32 | 3.87% | 35 | 4.95% | 0.91 | 10 | 3.53% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 26 | 3.15% | 29 | 4.10% | 0.90 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | mini_dust2 | 12 | 1.45% | 14 | 1.98% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | awp_bycastor | 51 | 6.17% | 61 | 8.63% | 0.84 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 14 | 1.69% | 17 | 2.40% | 0.82 | 6 | 2.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | $2000$ | 46 | 5.57% | 63 | 8.91% | 0.73 | 17 | 6.01% | 0.37 | |||
| 26 | aim_headshot | 7 | 0.85% | 11 | 1.56% | 0.64 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | awp_city | 1 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.99% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.35% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 826 | 100.00% | 707 | 1.1683 | 283 | 100.00% | 0.3426 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
183 | 22.15% | 74 | 10.47% | 2.47 | 81 | 29.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
116 | 14.04% | 92 | 13.01% | 1.26 | 37 | 13.45% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | T@CHE 1 |
60 | 7.26% | 72 | 10.18% | 0.83 | 16 | 5.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Fulower99999 |
38 | 4.60% | 47 | 6.65% | 0.81 | 21 | 7.64% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | vasi |
35 | 4.24% | 17 | 2.40% | 2.06 | 14 | 5.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | PK |
34 | 4.12% | 66 | 9.34% | 0.52 | 11 | 4.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | Bishop |
33 | 4.00% | 18 | 2.55% | 1.83 | 14 | 5.09% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | Shadow |
33 | 4.00% | 12 | 1.70% | 2.75 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | АхаллайМахалай |
29 | 3.51% | 38 | 5.37% | 0.76 | 8 | 2.91% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | gymy |
27 | 3.27% | 22 | 3.11% | 1.23 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | | BWRK | LuLL |
24 | 2.91% | 35 | 4.95% | 0.69 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | eXistenZ |
20 | 2.42% | 22 | 3.11% | 0.91 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
17 | 2.06% | 10 | 1.41% | 1.70 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | kukuruzka |
16 | 1.94% | 19 | 2.69% | 0.84 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
16 | 1.94% | 13 | 1.84% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | PAZI A----------------- |
15 | 1.82% | 9 | 1.27% | 1.67 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | miftarbrati95 |
13 | 1.57% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.86 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 18 | mr.xaker |
12 | 1.45% | 9 | 1.27% | 1.33 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.58 | |||
| 19 | Fullserver |
11 | 1.33% | 16 | 2.26% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | SP |
8 | 0.97% | 18 | 2.55% | 0.44 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | SuperSala |
8 | 0.97% | 8 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | ebun |
8 | 0.97% | 8 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Jopy Player |
8 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | krt :D |
7 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | KAMA c yTpa |
7 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | Cyber Player |
6 | 0.73% | 13 | 1.84% | 0.46 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | E320 |
5 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | <Warrior> Player |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3434 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3434 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mcacmlx


| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
Fulower99999
vasi
PK
Bishop
Shadow
АхаллайМахалай
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
miftarbrati95
SP
Jopy Player
krt :D
Cyber Player
<Warrior> Player