Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aLvAr0 |
|
| Location: Quito, Ecuador | |
| Steam: aLvAr0 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 01:43:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 08:19:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 196 ms (Latency: 98 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,925 | |
| Rank: | 456 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5107 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1649 (0.1677*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 651 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 3,948 (310*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,731 (490*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aLvAr0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 121 | 39.03% | 24 | 46.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 68 | 21.94% | 18 | 34.62% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 58 | 18.71% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 46 | 14.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 3.87% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.32% | 1 | 1.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36,420 | 3,733 | 84,181 | 143 | 672 | 1.7409 | 10.2% | 22.6 | 54.2 | |
| 2 | 634 | 519 | 69,620 | 43 | 455 | 5.7595 | 81.9% | 134.1 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 1,939 | 2,198 | 60,326 | 0 | 242 | 1.8333 | 113.4% | 27.4 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 6,235 | 1,169 | 29,337 | 58 | 241 | 1.8258 | 18.7% | 25.1 | 25.9 | |
| 5 | 1,413 | 288 | 6,168 | 9 | 64 | 1.5610 | 20.4% | 21.4 | 22.1 | |
| 6 | 226 | 41 | 858 | 4 | 6 | 0.2857 | 18.1% | 20.9 | 37.7 | |
| 7 | 306 | 28 | 918 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 9.2% | 32.8 | 51.0 | |
| 8 | 147 | 23 | 506 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 15.6% | 22.0 | 49.0 | |
| 9 | 46 | 4 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 8.7% | 29.5 | 46.0 | |
| 10 | 54 | 13 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 24.1% | 18.7 | 54.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 18.2% | 20.0 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,733 | 42.0% | 32.5% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 1,169 | 40.9% | 34.1% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 519 | 50.1% | 36.4% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 288 | 44.8% | 35.1% | 20.1% | |
| 5 | 39 | 10.3% | 79.5% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 28 | 39.3% | 35.7% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 23 | 43.5% | 26.1% | 30.4% | |
| 8 | 13 | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |
| 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 50 | 16.13% | 39 | 7.96% | 1.28 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 16 | 5.16% | 14 | 2.86% | 1.14 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 10 | 3.23% | 10 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 19 | 6.13% | 23 | 4.69% | 0.83 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 51 | 16.45% | 68 | 13.88% | 0.75 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day3 | 25 | 8.06% | 42 | 8.57% | 0.60 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 31 | 10.00% | 60 | 12.24% | 0.52 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld2k | 87 | 28.06% | 169 | 34.49% | 0.51 | 18 | 34.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 21 | 6.77% | 65 | 13.27% | 0.32 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 310 | 100.00% | 490 | 0.6327 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1677 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cholak |
20 | 6.45% | 25 | 5.10% | 0.80 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
20 | 6.45% | 13 | 2.65% | 1.54 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Destr0ix |
19 | 6.13% | 15 | 3.06% | 1.27 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | APELSINO |
18 | 5.81% | 29 | 5.92% | 0.62 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | Pacman |
12 | 3.87% | 20 | 4.08% | 0.60 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | user |
12 | 3.87% | 9 | 1.84% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
11 | 3.55% | 16 | 3.27% | 0.69 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | TomiGO2000 |
11 | 3.55% | 5 | 1.02% | 2.20 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Hun3tr^^ |
10 | 3.23% | 5 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | xRodris |
9 | 2.90% | 19 | 3.88% | 0.47 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
9 | 2.90% | 15 | 3.06% | 0.60 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | ep.virberoe |
9 | 2.90% | 12 | 2.45% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | NM156 |
9 | 2.90% | 9 | 1.84% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Determined |
9 | 2.90% | 5 | 1.02% | 1.80 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | CATTURD |
8 | 2.58% | 19 | 3.88% | 0.42 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Uuuiii |
8 | 2.58% | 15 | 3.06% | 0.53 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | IGBO | REPTOR |
7 | 2.26% | 14 | 2.86% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Crinsom Rider |
7 | 2.26% | 12 | 2.45% | 0.58 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | $YupIkaiYee HP |
7 | 2.26% | 7 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | bruce.wayne |
6 | 1.94% | 16 | 3.27% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 9 |
6 | 1.94% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SoLo |
5 | 1.61% | 24 | 4.90% | 0.21 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | Asil |
5 | 1.61% | 9 | 1.84% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | avi shin |
5 | 1.61% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2595 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2595 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aLvAr0


Cholak
Wurd
Destr0ix
APELSINO
Pacman
user
La Riata de Sinaloa
Hun3tr^^
xRodris
*TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES
Determined
IGBO | REPTOR
Crinsom Rider
Asil
avi shin