Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kolporteur |
|
| Location: Leutkirch, Germany | |
| Steam: Kolporteur | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 17th, 2026 @ 16:04:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 16:58:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rogerthat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,810 | |
| Rank: | 62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8200 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3032 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 601 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,982 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,417 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (0*) | |
Kolporteur's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 67 | 32 | 598 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 47.8% | 18.7 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | 72 | 35 | 619 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 48.6% | 17.7 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 137 | 30 | 927 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 21.9% | 30.9 | 19.6 | |
| 4 | 110 | 24 | 786 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 21.8% | 32.8 | 15.7 | |
| 5 | 82 | 18 | 933 | 5 | 7 | 3.5000 | 22.0% | 51.8 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 65 | 25 | 747 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.5% | 29.9 | 10.8 | |
| 7 | 140 | 25 | 847 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 17.9% | 33.9 | 23.3 | |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 589 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.8% | 84.1 | 2.2 | |
| 9 | 71 | 20 | 546 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.2% | 27.3 | 14.2 | |
| 10 | 47 | 24 | 519 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.1% | 21.6 | 9.4 | |
| 11 | 67 | 26 | 377 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.8% | 14.5 | 13.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 7 | 530 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 233.3% | 75.7 | 0.6 | |
| 13 | 13 | 40 | 1,050 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 307.7% | 26.3 | 2.6 | |
| 14 | 119 | 21 | 775 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.6% | 36.9 | 23.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 932 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 155.3 | 1.5 | |
| 16 | 49 | 20 | 448 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.8% | 22.4 | 12.3 | |
| 17 | 70 | 24 | 318 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.3% | 13.3 | 17.5 | |
| 18 | 247 | 84 | 983 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 34.0% | 11.7 | 61.8 | |
| 19 | 14 | 11 | 452 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 78.6% | 41.1 | 3.5 | |
| 20 | 50 | 18 | 496 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.0% | 27.6 | 16.7 | |
| 21 | 147 | 34 | 567 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 16.7 | 49.0 | |
| 22 | 127 | 39 | 451 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 30.7% | 11.6 | 42.3 | |
| 23 | 59 | 23 | 481 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.0% | 20.9 | 19.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 55.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 84 | 35.7% | 45.2% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 39 | 28.2% | 46.2% | 25.6% | |
| 3 | 35 | 34.3% | 31.4% | 34.3% | |
| 4 | 34 | 47.1% | 26.5% | 26.5% | |
| 5 | 32 | 28.1% | 59.4% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 30 | 43.3% | 36.7% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 26 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 25 | 40.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | 32.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | |
| 10 | 24 | 29.2% | 33.3% | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 24 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 29.2% | |
| 12 | 24 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 13 | 23 | 43.5% | 17.4% | 39.1% | |
| 14 | 21 | 28.6% | 47.6% | 23.8% | |
| 15 | 20 | 45.0% | 35.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 20 | 10.0% | 45.0% | 45.0% | |
| 17 | 18 | 38.9% | 22.2% | 38.9% | |
| 18 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 19 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 20 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 21 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 22 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_33_arena | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_aztecplace | 2 | 50.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 4 | 100.00% | 3 | 1.3333 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2862 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2862 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kolporteur


