Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mauw |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: mauw | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:21:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:50:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_bunker-busters |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,807 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7032 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2487 (0.2310*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 337 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 1,355 (290*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,927 (392*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mauw's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 37 times | 37 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 53 | 18.28% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 20 | 6.90% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 19 | 6.55% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 17 | 5.86% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 16 | 5.52% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 15 | 5.17% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 14 | 4.83% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 13 | 4.48% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.48% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 12 | 4.14% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.14% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 11 | 3.79% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.79% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 10 | 3.45% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 10 | 3.45% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.76% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.41% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 7 | 2.41% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | 0.80 | 6 | 2.07% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.07% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.69% | 2 | 2.99% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,742 | 986 | 76,462 | 37 | 554 | 1.4315 | 56.6% | 77.5 | 3.1 | |
| 2 | 2,777 | 655 | 17,365 | 53 | 162 | 5.0625 | 23.6% | 26.5 | 17.1 | |
| 3 | 3,569 | 710 | 17,930 | 31 | 153 | 4.0263 | 19.9% | 25.3 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | 3,114 | 704 | 18,001 | 43 | 148 | 3.8947 | 22.6% | 25.6 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 2,582 | 571 | 14,883 | 31 | 146 | 5.2143 | 22.1% | 26.1 | 17.7 | |
| 6 | 2,080 | 494 | 16,366 | 51 | 141 | 4.4063 | 23.8% | 33.1 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 2,891 | 875 | 14,151 | 38 | 138 | 3.9429 | 30.3% | 16.2 | 20.9 | |
| 8 | 2,683 | 654 | 16,514 | 44 | 131 | 4.3667 | 24.4% | 25.3 | 20.5 | |
| 9 | 325 | 152 | 15,320 | 12 | 130 | 3.4211 | 46.8% | 100.8 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 2,570 | 656 | 17,714 | 32 | 129 | 3.7941 | 25.5% | 27.0 | 19.9 | |
| 11 | 4,928 | 1,238 | 15,905 | 48 | 126 | 2.2500 | 25.1% | 12.8 | 39.1 | |
| 12 | 3,536 | 817 | 13,757 | 39 | 125 | 3.4722 | 23.1% | 16.8 | 28.3 | |
| 13 | 3,786 | 968 | 14,162 | 41 | 120 | 3.0769 | 25.6% | 14.6 | 31.6 | |
| 14 | 937 | 559 | 17,149 | 32 | 117 | 3.0789 | 59.7% | 30.7 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 4,237 | 830 | 13,489 | 38 | 109 | 3.2059 | 19.6% | 16.3 | 38.9 | |
| 16 | 438 | 389 | 14,613 | 28 | 102 | 3.2903 | 88.8% | 37.6 | 4.3 | |
| 17 | 311 | 219 | 15,520 | 27 | 100 | 2.8571 | 70.4% | 70.9 | 3.1 | |
| 18 | 394 | 522 | 17,639 | 7 | 92 | 3.4074 | 132.5% | 33.8 | 4.3 | |
| 19 | 2,276 | 584 | 11,010 | 22 | 90 | 2.0000 | 25.7% | 18.9 | 25.3 | |
| 20 | 1,796 | 585 | 9,517 | 22 | 85 | 2.3611 | 32.6% | 16.3 | 21.1 | |
| 21 | 648 | 274 | 9,670 | 17 | 81 | 3.3750 | 42.3% | 35.3 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 1,077 | 327 | 6,922 | 20 | 57 | 1.9655 | 30.4% | 21.2 | 18.9 | |
| 23 | 1,638 | 416 | 5,665 | 14 | 48 | 1.2308 | 25.4% | 13.6 | 34.1 | |
| 24 | 683 | 185 | 3,499 | 9 | 35 | 2.5000 | 27.1% | 18.9 | 19.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,238 | 37.2% | 40.4% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 965 | 39.2% | 37.2% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 875 | 35.9% | 39.8% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | 830 | 40.2% | 34.9% | 24.8% | |
| 5 | 817 | 35.3% | 43.6% | 21.2% | |
| 6 | 710 | 42.0% | 30.3% | 27.7% | |
| 7 | 704 | 41.5% | 33.2% | 25.3% | |
| 8 | 656 | 39.9% | 33.1% | 27.0% | |
| 9 | 655 | 34.4% | 37.6% | 28.1% | |
| 10 | 654 | 35.5% | 34.1% | 30.4% | |
| 11 | 585 | 42.4% | 33.3% | 24.3% | |
| 12 | 584 | 37.7% | 38.4% | 24.0% | |
| 13 | 571 | 41.0% | 35.7% | 23.3% | |
| 14 | 559 | 38.8% | 39.5% | 21.6% | |
| 15 | 494 | 36.8% | 38.5% | 24.7% | |
| 16 | 416 | 41.1% | 37.0% | 21.9% | |
| 17 | 389 | 36.0% | 39.3% | 24.7% | |
| 18 | 327 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 22.9% | |
| 19 | 325 | 33.2% | 45.8% | 20.9% | |
| 20 | 274 | 43.8% | 35.0% | 21.2% | |
| 21 | 219 | 40.6% | 38.4% | 21.0% | |
| 22 | 185 | 30.3% | 45.4% | 24.3% | |
| 23 | 152 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 23.7% | |
| 24 | 34 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_33_goodtimes | 9 | 3.10% | 1 | 0.26% | 9.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_aim_abstract | 6 | 2.07% | 1 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | gg_nix | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 6 | 2.07% | 2 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_woody | 8 | 2.76% | 3 | 0.77% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 8 | 2.76% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 2.07% | 3 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 4 | 1.38% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | gg_snow2011 | 2 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | gg_fy_inferno | 7 | 2.41% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | gg_sand_prison | 7 | 2.41% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | gg_sys_labyrinth | 9 | 3.10% | 6 | 1.53% | 1.50 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | gg_fy_ag_world_cs16 | 6 | 2.07% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_crossfire | 21 | 7.24% | 18 | 4.59% | 1.17 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | gg_33_battle | 7 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.53% | 1.17 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | gg_strange_assault | 8 | 2.76% | 8 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | gg_dry | 7 | 2.41% | 7 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | gg_anubis | 5 | 1.72% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | gg_prl_factory | 3 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | gg_hideout | 3 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | gg_dustworld_cz | 3 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_templefalls | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_amelos | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 6 | 2.07% | 7 | 1.79% | 0.86 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | gg_fabrix | 6 | 2.07% | 8 | 2.04% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | gg_crazyjump_quin | 11 | 3.79% | 15 | 3.83% | 0.73 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | gg_2minaretz | 8 | 2.76% | 11 | 2.81% | 0.73 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | gg_aim_mahitto | 4 | 1.38% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | gg_texas | 4 | 1.38% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | gg_dusty_maze | 2 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.77% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | gg_rapidfire_s | 2 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.77% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | gg_death_box | 12 | 4.14% | 19 | 4.85% | 0.63 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | gg_33_frisson | 5 | 1.72% | 8 | 2.04% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 5 | 1.72% | 8 | 2.04% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | gg_fy_repub | 8 | 2.76% | 13 | 3.32% | 0.62 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | gg_aim_shugga | 3 | 1.03% | 5 | 1.28% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | gg_haggis | 4 | 1.38% | 7 | 1.79% | 0.57 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | gg_ra_battlefield | 4 | 1.38% | 7 | 1.79% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | gg_abandoned_town | 5 | 1.72% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | gg_galaxy | 13 | 4.48% | 24 | 6.12% | 0.54 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | gg_dusty_fortress | 5 | 1.72% | 10 | 2.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | gg_element | 2 | 0.69% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 2 | 0.69% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | gg_dust_deathmatch_cs16 | 2 | 0.69% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | gg_33_lab | 2 | 0.69% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | gg_akcoltyard | 1 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | gg_33_mario | 4 | 1.38% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 49 | gg_dev_boxes | 6 | 2.07% | 14 | 3.57% | 0.43 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | gg_amaterasu_town | 3 | 1.03% | 7 | 1.79% | 0.43 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 51 | gg_mini_cbble | 4 | 1.38% | 10 | 2.55% | 0.40 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 52 | gg_crumble | 2 | 0.69% | 5 | 1.28% | 0.40 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 53 | gg_bummbumm | 2 | 0.69% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 54 | gf_jungel | 4 | 1.38% | 13 | 3.32% | 0.31 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | gg_33_snowfun | 4 | 1.38% | 14 | 3.57% | 0.29 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 56 | gg_blueworld_br | 1 | 0.34% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.11 | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | gg_carshow | 1 | 0.34% | 11 | 2.81% | 0.09 | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 58 | gg_iceworld_x | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | gg_rogerthat | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | gg_pyramids | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | gg_33_arena | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | gg_33_shudder | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | gg_blue_magic | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 290 | 100.00% | 392 | 0.7398 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.2310 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Zakir Asylum |
25 | 8.62% | 22 | 5.61% | 1.14 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | womqn -.- |
17 | 5.86% | 24 | 6.12% | 0.71 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | REI |
16 | 5.52% | 66 | 16.84% | 0.24 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | AnalDestroyer |
16 | 5.52% | 39 | 9.95% | 0.41 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Germin3itor |
16 | 5.52% | 13 | 3.32% | 1.23 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
12 | 4.14% | 17 | 4.34% | 0.71 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | cris6202 |
11 | 3.79% | 14 | 3.57% | 0.79 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | MoNo |
11 | 3.79% | 5 | 1.28% | 2.20 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | rudra |
11 | 3.79% | 2 | 0.51% | 5.50 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Fallero |
9 | 3.10% | 11 | 2.81% | 0.82 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | Destr0ix |
8 | 2.76% | 11 | 2.81% | 0.73 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | louis.robert6 |
8 | 2.76% | 8 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | Dr@gon |
8 | 2.76% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.60 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | ---CASPER--- |
7 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.53% | 1.17 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | FoxHound |
7 | 2.41% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.40 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | 凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~ |
7 | 2.41% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.40 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
7 | 2.41% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.40 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | SGT Suicide |
6 | 2.07% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Blade4ever |
6 | 2.07% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | klana_pusche |
6 | 2.07% | 2 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | DimaXa |
5 | 1.72% | 11 | 2.81% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Marian |
5 | 1.72% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | [.Tiger.] |
5 | 1.72% | 8 | 2.04% | 0.63 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | Moskiito |
5 | 1.72% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | omega17 |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3026 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3026 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mauw


Zakir Asylum
womqn -.-
REI
AnalDestroyer
Germin3itor
** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **
MoNo
Fallero
Destr0ix
Dr@gon
---CASPER---
凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~
Marsha [Nady] quit
SGT Suicide
DimaXa
[.Tiger.]