Player Information| Player Profile |
|
spionu007 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: spionu007 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:03:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:03:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,498 | |
| Rank: | 45 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1541 (1.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2218 (0.3088*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.1% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 397 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 1,790 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,551 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
spionu007's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 70 | 51.47% | 12 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 26.47% | 22 | 52.38% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 8.82% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 10 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.15% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 713 | 573 | 92,830 | 101 | 517 | 8.6167 | 80.4% | 162.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 1,760 | 507 | 22,901 | 126 | 197 | 5.4722 | 28.8% | 45.2 | 8.9 | |
| 3 | 447 | 989 | 26,445 | 0 | 124 | 9.5385 | 221.3% | 26.7 | 3.6 | |
| 4 | 136 | 48 | 2,579 | 9 | 19 | 1.4615 | 35.3% | 53.7 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | 40 | 18 | 1,362 | 2 | 9 | 1.8000 | 45.0% | 75.7 | 4.4 | |
| 6 | 41 | 7 | 193 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 27.6 | 20.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 573 | 45.2% | 38.4% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 507 | 35.9% | 46.5% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 48 | 37.5% | 47.9% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map | 36 | 26.47% | 11 | 14.29% | 3.27 | 15 | 35.71% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 24 | 17.65% | 9 | 11.69% | 2.67 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | aim_aka_rambo | 11 | 8.09% | 5 | 6.49% | 2.20 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 6 | 4.41% | 3 | 3.90% | 2.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 4 | 2.94% | 2 | 2.60% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 43 | 31.62% | 30 | 38.96% | 1.43 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 4.41% | 5 | 6.49% | 1.20 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | fy_wintercz | 4 | 2.94% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.67 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | aim_aztec | 2 | 1.47% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 136 | 100.00% | 77 | 1.7662 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.3088 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KILLER |
29 | 21.32% | 1 | 1.30% | 29.00 | 13 | 35.14% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
24 | 17.65% | 11 | 14.29% | 2.18 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Jackson |
11 | 8.09% | 3 | 3.90% | 3.67 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | alsaltma |
11 | 8.09% | 3 | 3.90% | 3.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
9 | 6.62% | 15 | 19.48% | 0.60 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
8 | 5.88% | 3 | 3.90% | 2.67 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | Uuuiii |
7 | 5.15% | 10 | 12.99% | 0.70 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | D E S P E R A D O |
6 | 4.41% | 8 | 10.39% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | -=bongchilla=- |
5 | 3.68% | 3 | 3.90% | 1.67 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
5 | 3.68% | 1 | 1.30% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
spionu007


KILLER
ivas.ivaskevicius
Jackson
alsaltma
Wurd
D E S P E R A D O
Saint69 goodfellas 070