Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mimosa |
|
| Location: Eira Vedra, Portugal | |
| Steam: Mimosa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 15:09:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:39:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 3,298 | |
| Rank: | 211 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2592 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3370 (0.3636*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 334 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 991 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 787 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mimosa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 48.18% | 25 | 62.50% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 24.55% | 13 | 32.50% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 14 | 12.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.55% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.91% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,935 | 442 | 13,176 | 39 | 98 | 1.8148 | 22.8% | 29.8 | 19.7 | |
| 2 | 1,106 | 222 | 8,593 | 38 | 80 | 3.8095 | 20.1% | 38.7 | 13.8 | |
| 3 | 100 | 44 | 5,170 | 3 | 37 | 12.3333 | 44.0% | 117.5 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 196 | 207 | 4,393 | 0 | 21 | 7.0000 | 105.6% | 21.2 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 139 | 37 | 1,829 | 6 | 14 | 1.1667 | 26.6% | 49.4 | 9.9 | |
| 6 | 159 | 55 | 1,262 | 3 | 11 | 5.5000 | 34.6% | 22.9 | 14.5 | |
| 7 | 12 | 6 | 570 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 95.0 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 72 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.3% | 73.3 | 24.0 | |
| 9 | 123 | 4 | 187 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.3% | 46.8 | 61.5 | |
| 10 | 25 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 53 | 13 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.5% | 10.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 442 | 38.0% | 43.2% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 222 | 39.6% | 42.8% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 55 | 41.8% | 36.4% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 44 | 45.5% | 29.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 37 | 48.6% | 27.0% | 24.3% | |
| 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 6 | 5.45% | 1 | 1.23% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_a | 11 | 10.00% | 3 | 3.70% | 3.67 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 48 | 43.64% | 26 | 32.10% | 1.85 | 13 | 32.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 14 | 12.73% | 12 | 14.81% | 1.17 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 18 | 16.36% | 17 | 20.99% | 1.06 | 9 | 22.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec2x2 | 3 | 2.73% | 3 | 3.70% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 6.36% | 8 | 9.88% | 0.88 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | de_fallout_2x2 | 3 | 2.73% | 11 | 13.58% | 0.27 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 110 | 100.00% | 81 | 1.3580 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.3636 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CrIsMo |
13 | 11.82% | 4 | 4.94% | 3.25 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | Leer |
11 | 10.00% | 2 | 2.47% | 5.50 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
10 | 9.09% | 5 | 6.17% | 2.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | IronS |
9 | 8.18% | 6 | 7.41% | 1.50 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | El_Maestro1 |
6 | 5.45% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.50 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | mauw |
6 | 5.45% | 3 | 3.70% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | putin |
6 | 5.45% | 1 | 1.23% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | JohnnyVR6 |
6 | 5.45% | 1 | 1.23% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
5 | 4.55% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.25 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2046 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2046 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mimosa


CrIsMo
Leer
Wurd
WingBlade | IronS
El_Maestro1
mauw
putin
JohnnyVR6
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^