Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kevin |
|
| Location: Dijon, France | |
| Steam: KEVIN | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 07:43:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 20:23:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,489 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8600 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2488 (0.3037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.2% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,411 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 9,691 (326*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,268 (400*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kevin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (39) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 309 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 146 | 44.79% | 35 | 35.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 141 | 43.25% | 59 | 59.60% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 19 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.37% | 3 | 3.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.84% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15,643 | 5,079 | 176,859 | 555 | 1,449 | 3.3934 | 32.5% | 34.8 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 1,589 | 1,103 | 149,559 | 133 | 935 | 5.3429 | 69.4% | 135.6 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 2,307 | 4,427 | 90,875 | 0 | 326 | 2.3971 | 191.9% | 20.5 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | 1,726 | 492 | 13,995 | 38 | 132 | 4.8889 | 28.5% | 28.4 | 13.1 | |
| 5 | 310 | 115 | 4,507 | 7 | 35 | 1.8421 | 37.1% | 39.2 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 48 | 26 | 1,836 | 1 | 8 | 0.5333 | 54.2% | 70.6 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 13.5 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,079 | 41.6% | 37.2% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 1,103 | 44.8% | 38.0% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 492 | 41.7% | 33.9% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | 115 | 46.1% | 29.6% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_bycastor | 5 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 20 | 6.13% | 12 | 3.00% | 1.67 | 11 | 11.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_b | 13 | 3.99% | 8 | 2.00% | 1.63 | 6 | 6.06% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cz | 26 | 7.98% | 18 | 4.50% | 1.44 | 15 | 15.15% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 50 | 15.34% | 36 | 9.00% | 1.39 | 12 | 12.12% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 30 | 9.20% | 26 | 6.50% | 1.15 | 7 | 7.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_remake | 5 | 1.53% | 5 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 3 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 10 | 3.07% | 11 | 2.75% | 0.91 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | fy_buzzkill | 24 | 7.36% | 27 | 6.75% | 0.89 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 40 | 12.27% | 46 | 11.50% | 0.87 | 15 | 15.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | de_dust_a | 24 | 7.36% | 32 | 8.00% | 0.75 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 1.23% | 6 | 1.50% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2 | 3 | 0.92% | 5 | 1.25% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day2 | 7 | 2.15% | 13 | 3.25% | 0.54 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | scoutzknivez | 16 | 4.91% | 30 | 7.50% | 0.53 | 5 | 5.05% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 20 | 6.13% | 45 | 11.25% | 0.44 | 5 | 5.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | awp_map | 11 | 3.37% | 25 | 6.25% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | aim_ak-colt | 7 | 2.15% | 19 | 4.75% | 0.37 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | awp_city | 6 | 1.84% | 20 | 5.00% | 0.30 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | fy_snow_orange | 2 | 0.61% | 11 | 2.75% | 0.18 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | awp_zigzag | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 326 | 100.00% | 400 | 0.8150 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.3037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vasi |
23 | 7.06% | 26 | 6.50% | 0.88 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | T@CHE 1 |
21 | 6.44% | 19 | 4.75% | 1.11 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | Podviseu |
19 | 5.83% | 17 | 4.25% | 1.12 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | d@rc@ FTP kZu |
19 | 5.83% | 14 | 3.50% | 1.36 | 10 | 12.05% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | miftarbrati95 |
17 | 5.21% | 8 | 2.00% | 2.13 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Shadow |
16 | 4.91% | 4 | 1.00% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
15 | 4.60% | 38 | 9.50% | 0.39 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Ram |
15 | 4.60% | 30 | 7.50% | 0.50 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | XRG |
15 | 4.60% | 14 | 3.50% | 1.07 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | | BWRK | Sharp |
15 | 4.60% | 8 | 2.00% | 1.88 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | <Warrior> Player |
13 | 3.99% | 2 | 0.50% | 6.50 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | Der Leon |
11 | 3.37% | 10 | 2.50% | 1.10 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | iwan |
10 | 3.07% | 14 | 3.50% | 0.71 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | Wolfhunger |
9 | 2.76% | 11 | 2.75% | 0.82 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | BUGAGGA |
9 | 2.76% | 8 | 2.00% | 1.13 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | celestil |
9 | 2.76% | 5 | 1.25% | 1.80 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | Bishop |
7 | 2.15% | 17 | 4.25% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | neeko. |
7 | 2.15% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | BobeR |
6 | 1.84% | 23 | 5.75% | 0.26 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Fulower99999 |
6 | 1.84% | 20 | 5.00% | 0.30 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | | BWRK | TJ |
6 | 1.84% | 16 | 4.00% | 0.38 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | geo.ticker23 |
5 | 1.53% | 6 | 1.50% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gymy |
5 | 1.53% | 3 | 0.75% | 1.67 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.257 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.257 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kevin


vasi
T@CHE 1
Podviseu
d@rc@ FTP kZu
Shadow
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Ram
XRG
| BWRK | Sharp
<Warrior> Player
Der Leon
iwan
BUGAGGA
Bishop
neeko.
Fulower99999
| BWRK | TJ