Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RealWar |
|
| Location: Lentate sul Seveso, Italy | |
| Steam: RealWar | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 19:05:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:41:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 2,141 | |
| Rank: | 122 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8052 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2816 (0.2571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 277 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 344 (213*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RealWar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 61.43% | 25 | 69.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 17.14% | 10 | 27.78% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 18 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.14% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18,761 | 2,832 | 65,700 | 118 | 498 | 2.1558 | 15.1% | 23.2 | 37.7 | |
| 2 | 3,057 | 595 | 19,205 | 56 | 147 | 3.7692 | 19.5% | 32.3 | 20.8 | |
| 3 | 668 | 1,221 | 24,722 | 0 | 81 | 1.5577 | 182.8% | 20.2 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 849 | 240 | 3,719 | 4 | 34 | 1.2143 | 28.3% | 15.5 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 132 | 51 | 3,697 | 2 | 19 | 0.5758 | 38.6% | 72.5 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | 451 | 88 | 2,276 | 6 | 15 | 2.5000 | 19.5% | 25.9 | 30.1 | |
| 7 | 518 | 102 | 2,162 | 3 | 15 | 2.1429 | 19.7% | 21.2 | 34.5 | |
| 8 | 379 | 99 | 1,431 | 5 | 14 | 0.8235 | 26.1% | 14.5 | 27.1 | |
| 9 | 68 | 12 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 12.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,832 | 43.8% | 31.5% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 595 | 41.8% | 35.8% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 240 | 47.1% | 27.9% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 102 | 43.1% | 25.5% | 31.4% | |
| 5 | 99 | 34.3% | 40.4% | 25.3% | |
| 6 | 88 | 43.2% | 35.2% | 21.6% | |
| 7 | 31 | 29.0% | 58.1% | 12.9% | |
| 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 3 | 2.14% | 1 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 17 | 12.14% | 14 | 6.57% | 1.21 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 33 | 23.57% | 38 | 17.84% | 0.87 | 11 | 30.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_remake | 22 | 15.71% | 27 | 12.68% | 0.81 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | fy_wintercz | 30 | 21.43% | 44 | 20.66% | 0.68 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 9 | 6.43% | 21 | 9.86% | 0.43 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolday_cz | 14 | 10.00% | 33 | 15.49% | 0.42 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_b | 12 | 8.57% | 35 | 16.43% | 0.34 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 140 | 100.00% | 213 | 0.6573 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.2571 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
26 | 18.57% | 17 | 7.98% | 1.53 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Ori Zor El |
21 | 15.00% | 23 | 10.80% | 0.91 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Cyber Player |
16 | 11.43% | 53 | 24.88% | 0.30 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
13 | 9.29% | 38 | 17.84% | 0.34 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | krt :D |
12 | 8.57% | 15 | 7.04% | 0.80 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | Fulower99999 |
11 | 7.86% | 9 | 4.23% | 1.22 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Yuu |
6 | 4.29% | 11 | 5.16% | 0.55 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | jebo ti pas mater |
6 | 4.29% | 9 | 4.23% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Shadow |
5 | 3.57% | 3 | 1.41% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.22 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.22 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RealWar


| BWRK | Sharp
Ori Zor El
Cyber Player
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
krt :D
Fulower99999
Yuu
jebo ti pas mater
Shadow