Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zalgiris |
|
| Location: Balham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: Zalgiris | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 01:38:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 15:50:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,851 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2893 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2427 (0.1980*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 663 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 2,732 (495*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,119 (403*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zalgiris's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 98 times | 98 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 255 | 51.52% | 72 | 73.47% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 201 | 40.61% | 21 | 21.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 21 | 4.24% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26,827 | 8,652 | 302,458 | 900 | 2,525 | 7.2977 | 32.3% | 35.0 | 10.6 | |
| 2 | 2,573 | 1,844 | 229,589 | 97 | 1,695 | 9.4693 | 71.7% | 124.5 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 809 | 326 | 13,793 | 28 | 118 | 4.2143 | 40.3% | 42.3 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 1,623 | 394 | 10,700 | 27 | 92 | 5.7500 | 24.3% | 27.2 | 17.6 | |
| 5 | 1,175 | 1,096 | 22,390 | 0 | 71 | 7.1000 | 93.3% | 20.4 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 1,053 | 327 | 7,618 | 9 | 70 | 3.8889 | 31.1% | 23.3 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 73 | 19 | 267 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.0% | 14.1 | 24.3 | |
| 8 | 118 | 14 | 361 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 25.8 | 39.3 | |
| 9 | 2,075 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0.0667 | 0.1% | 40.7 | 2,075 | |
| 10 | 12 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,652 | 42.9% | 38.1% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 1,844 | 41.4% | 37.4% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 394 | 38.8% | 42.6% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 327 | 47.4% | 30.0% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | 326 | 42.6% | 40.5% | 16.9% | |
| 6 | 19 | 52.6% | 36.8% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 495 | 100.00% | 403 | 100.00% | 1.23 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 495 | 100.00% | 403 | 1.2283 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.1980 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | she |
30 | 6.06% | 19 | 4.71% | 1.58 | 8 | 9.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Ghadeer |
24 | 4.85% | 23 | 5.71% | 1.04 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | JOUDI |
24 | 4.85% | 15 | 3.72% | 1.60 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Hu$$aMMM |
23 | 4.65% | 17 | 4.22% | 1.35 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Futoshi |
22 | 4.44% | 13 | 3.23% | 1.69 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | zirlayan |
19 | 3.84% | 10 | 2.48% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
16 | 3.23% | 8 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | MaXiMuS |
15 | 3.03% | 25 | 6.20% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | palestine |
15 | 3.03% | 1 | 0.25% | 15.00 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Turkısh POWER / |
13 | 2.63% | 11 | 2.73% | 1.18 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | vabor |
12 | 2.42% | 15 | 3.72% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Killa-Tekilla |
12 | 2.42% | 12 | 2.98% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | Yo! e==3 |
12 | 2.42% | 5 | 1.24% | 2.40 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | Diesel |
12 | 2.42% | 4 | 0.99% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | greanpeace |
11 | 2.22% | 12 | 2.98% | 0.92 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | *Avenger* |
10 | 2.02% | 11 | 2.73% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | LA BAℝØNNE |
10 | 2.02% | 10 | 2.48% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | ElfBum |
10 | 2.02% | 9 | 2.23% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | Geo |
9 | 1.82% | 5 | 1.24% | 1.80 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | NEZUKO |
9 | 1.82% | 5 | 1.24% | 1.80 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Kulkum |
9 | 1.82% | 3 | 0.74% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | LILIANA |
8 | 1.62% | 7 | 1.74% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | patuljace |
8 | 1.62% | 5 | 1.24% | 1.60 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | LexBull |
8 | 1.62% | 4 | 0.99% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 25 | sedooo |
7 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | Bujie |
6 | 1.21% | 7 | 1.74% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | GALLITOxD |
6 | 1.21% | 7 | 1.74% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | Oibur |
6 | 1.21% | 7 | 1.74% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | infaz |
6 | 1.21% | 6 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
6 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Ice_Lord |
6 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | e? |
5 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.74% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | Nio |
5 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.74% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2939 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2939 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zalgiris


she
Ghadeer
JOUDI
Hu$$aMMM
zirlayan
@Nt!_déPRés@N
palestine
vabor
greanpeace
*Avenger*
Kulkum
patuljace
GALLITOxD
Oibur
GSClient | Dev-MS
Ice_Lord
e?
Nio