Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BobeR |
|
| Location: Reşiţa, Romania | |
| Steam: BobeR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:45:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 23:09:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,659 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6268 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4571 (0.5705*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,593 (753*) | |
| Kills: | 10,049 (1,320*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,177 (955*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BobeR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2451 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 753 times | 753 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 137 times | 137 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 74 times | 148 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 840 | 63.64% | 571 | 75.83% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 156 | 11.82% | 60 | 7.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 143 | 10.83% | 98 | 13.01% | 0.69 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 114 | 8.64% | 15 | 1.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 56 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 35,013 | 10,268 | 481,206 | 2,718 | 3,883 | 4.0788 | 29.3% | 46.9 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 1,402 | 906 | 201,958 | 351 | 812 | 7.9608 | 64.6% | 222.9 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 2,882 | 1,183 | 79,543 | 379 | 521 | 2.9602 | 41.0% | 67.2 | 5.5 | |
| 4 | 3,482 | 571 | 51,339 | 43 | 308 | 1.3568 | 16.4% | 89.9 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 2,129 | 3,998 | 79,736 | 0 | 249 | 3.1519 | 187.8% | 19.9 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 526 | 213 | 5,766 | 29 | 44 | 1.6923 | 40.5% | 27.1 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 93 | 35 | 916 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 37.6% | 26.2 | 11.6 | |
| 8 | 50 | 18 | 611 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 36.0% | 33.9 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 49 | 17 | 338 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 34.7% | 19.9 | 24.5 | |
| 10 | 46 | 10 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 11.3 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,264 | 35.2% | 51.0% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 1,183 | 31.1% | 53.7% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 906 | 34.7% | 52.9% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 234 | 22.6% | 62.8% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | 213 | 31.5% | 54.5% | 14.1% | |
| 6 | 35 | 31.4% | 62.9% | 5.7% | |
| 7 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 5.9% | |
| 9 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 12 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 8 | 1.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 48 | 3.64% | 16 | 1.68% | 3.00 | 30 | 3.98% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 93 | 7.05% | 35 | 3.66% | 2.66 | 64 | 8.50% | 0.69 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 44 | 3.33% | 18 | 1.88% | 2.44 | 32 | 4.25% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 12 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.52% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 79 | 5.98% | 34 | 3.56% | 2.32 | 49 | 6.51% | 0.62 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 64 | 4.85% | 30 | 3.14% | 2.13 | 50 | 6.64% | 0.78 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 50 | 3.79% | 25 | 2.62% | 2.00 | 30 | 3.98% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | cs_deagle5 | 49 | 3.71% | 25 | 2.62% | 1.96 | 25 | 3.32% | 0.51 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day_hd | 64 | 4.85% | 33 | 3.46% | 1.94 | 47 | 6.24% | 0.73 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld_hd | 48 | 3.64% | 32 | 3.35% | 1.50 | 33 | 4.38% | 0.69 | |||
| 13 | css_mirage2x2_go | 74 | 5.61% | 51 | 5.34% | 1.45 | 36 | 4.78% | 0.49 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_3x3 | 32 | 2.42% | 22 | 2.30% | 1.45 | 11 | 1.46% | 0.34 | |||
| 15 | awp_bycastor | 63 | 4.77% | 47 | 4.92% | 1.34 | 25 | 3.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 56 | 4.24% | 42 | 4.40% | 1.33 | 31 | 4.12% | 0.55 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_a | 34 | 2.58% | 28 | 2.93% | 1.21 | 18 | 2.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | fy_iceworld2k | 60 | 4.55% | 50 | 5.24% | 1.20 | 36 | 4.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | fy_iceworld_real | 51 | 3.86% | 43 | 4.50% | 1.19 | 29 | 3.85% | 0.57 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | aim_aztec | 41 | 3.11% | 36 | 3.77% | 1.14 | 20 | 2.66% | 0.49 | |||
| 22 | fy_pool_day3 | 17 | 1.29% | 15 | 1.57% | 1.13 | 15 | 1.99% | 0.88 | |||
| 23 | awp_zigzag | 10 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.94% | 1.11 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_china | 64 | 4.85% | 58 | 6.07% | 1.10 | 36 | 4.78% | 0.56 | |||
| 25 | awp_map | 12 | 0.91% | 11 | 1.15% | 1.09 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | csg_dust2 | 13 | 0.98% | 12 | 1.26% | 1.08 | 8 | 1.06% | 0.62 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_a | 27 | 2.05% | 27 | 2.83% | 1.00 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | fy_wintercz | 27 | 2.05% | 27 | 2.83% | 1.00 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.48 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 15 | 1.14% | 15 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | de_dust_b | 4 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | awp_city | 116 | 8.79% | 120 | 12.57% | 0.97 | 53 | 7.04% | 0.46 | |||
| 32 | de_fallout_2x2 | 5 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.73% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 9 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.68% | 0.56 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.56 | |||
| 34 | $2000$ | 9 | 0.68% | 21 | 2.20% | 0.43 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 35 | css_inferno2x2 | 5 | 0.38% | 27 | 2.83% | 0.19 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.80 | |||
| 36 | fy_poolday_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,320 | 100.00% | 955 | 1.3822 | 753 | 100.00% | 0.5705 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bishop |
139 | 10.53% | 80 | 8.38% | 1.74 | 88 | 12.10% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
119 | 9.02% | 48 | 5.03% | 2.48 | 66 | 9.08% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | LuLL |
101 | 7.65% | 139 | 14.55% | 0.73 | 36 | 4.95% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | Sharp |
62 | 4.70% | 22 | 2.30% | 2.82 | 40 | 5.50% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | |BWRK| Sharp |
59 | 4.47% | 14 | 1.47% | 4.21 | 43 | 5.91% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | myrc |
57 | 4.32% | 48 | 5.03% | 1.19 | 33 | 4.54% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | Ram |
47 | 3.56% | 46 | 4.82% | 1.02 | 22 | 3.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | Yuu |
42 | 3.18% | 40 | 4.19% | 1.05 | 25 | 3.44% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | АхаллайМахалай |
39 | 2.95% | 35 | 3.66% | 1.11 | 18 | 2.48% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | Podviseu |
33 | 2.50% | 30 | 3.14% | 1.10 | 22 | 3.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | mecanic |
32 | 2.42% | 22 | 2.30% | 1.45 | 16 | 2.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | PK |
30 | 2.27% | 31 | 3.25% | 0.97 | 21 | 2.89% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
28 | 2.12% | 37 | 3.87% | 0.76 | 18 | 2.48% | 0.64 | |||
| 14 | E320 |
28 | 2.12% | 17 | 1.78% | 1.65 | 15 | 2.06% | 0.54 | |||
| 15 | kukuruzka |
27 | 2.05% | 14 | 1.47% | 1.93 | 13 | 1.79% | 0.48 | |||
| 16 | gymy |
25 | 1.89% | 25 | 2.62% | 1.00 | 12 | 1.65% | 0.48 | |||
| 17 | LegendNEO |
24 | 1.82% | 14 | 1.47% | 1.71 | 12 | 1.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | kevin |
23 | 1.74% | 6 | 0.63% | 3.83 | 17 | 2.34% | 0.74 | |||
| 19 | Kristiko |
23 | 1.74% | 6 | 0.63% | 3.83 | 12 | 1.65% | 0.52 | |||
| 20 | iwan |
22 | 1.67% | 4 | 0.42% | 5.50 | 14 | 1.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 21 | dg78460 |
21 | 1.59% | 9 | 0.94% | 2.33 | 15 | 2.06% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | Chiter vel Chitman |
19 | 1.44% | 4 | 0.42% | 4.75 | 16 | 2.20% | 0.84 | |||
| 23 | SP |
18 | 1.36% | 13 | 1.36% | 1.38 | 12 | 1.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | SuperSala |
16 | 1.21% | 39 | 4.08% | 0.41 | 11 | 1.51% | 0.69 | |||
| 25 | eXistenZ |
15 | 1.14% | 7 | 0.73% | 2.14 | 11 | 1.51% | 0.73 | |||
| 26 | Shadow |
15 | 1.14% | 7 | 0.73% | 2.14 | 7 | 0.96% | 0.47 | |||
| 27 | DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>> |
15 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 7 | 0.96% | 0.47 | |||
| 28 | XRG |
15 | 1.14% | 5 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.96% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | Idial Jo |
14 | 1.06% | 11 | 1.15% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 30 | Da ne vopros!!! |
14 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.05% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | burak_1910 |
12 | 0.91% | 8 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 9 | 1.24% | 0.75 | |||
| 32 | <Warrior> Player |
12 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 9 | 1.24% | 0.75 | |||
| 33 | PuiA |
12 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.10% | 12.00 | 9 | 1.24% | 0.75 | |||
| 34 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
10 | 0.76% | 11 | 1.15% | 0.91 | 7 | 0.96% | 0.70 | |||
| 35 | Kandy |
10 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 6 | 0.83% | 0.60 | |||
| 36 | mati125 |
9 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.84% | 1.13 | 5 | 0.69% | 0.56 | |||
| 37 | Ori Zor El |
9 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | geo.ticker23 |
9 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.10% | 9.00 | 7 | 0.96% | 0.78 | |||
| 39 | Cyber Player:) |
7 | 0.53% | 20 | 2.09% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | EBresha ;** |
7 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | zipa loma???????????? |
7 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | Jopy Player |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | biel |
6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.52% | 1.20 | 5 | 0.69% | 0.83 | |||
| 44 | mcacmlx |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | miftarbrati95 |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | ghxsted |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 47 | TJ |
5 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.84% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.55% | 0.80 | |||
| 48 | kvacka |
5 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.63% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 49 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4243 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4243 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BobeR


Bishop
| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | LuLL
| BWRK | Sharp
Ram
Yuu
АхаллайМахалай
Podviseu
PK
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
kevin
iwan
SP
SuperSala
Shadow
XRG
Idial Jo
burak_1910
<Warrior> Player
Ori Zor El
Cyber Player:)
Jopy Player
biel
kvacka