Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vasi |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: vasi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:41:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 06:59:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aka_rambo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 2,271 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6432 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1598 (0.2103*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.6% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,728 (265*) | |
| Kills: | 10,811 (1,260*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,808 (1,868*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 88 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vasi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (37) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1689 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 265 times | 265 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 165 times | 165 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 66 times | 132 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 36 times | 108 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 849 | 67.38% | 100 | 37.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 225 | 17.86% | 89 | 33.58% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 108 | 8.57% | 60 | 22.64% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 47 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.03% | 8 | 3.02% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 9 | 0.71% | 4 | 1.51% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.75% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.38% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,876 | 13,471 | 1,765,470 | 1,248 | 11,562 | 6.7733 | 75.4% | 131.1 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 10,824 | 3,681 | 153,609 | 375 | 1,109 | 1.5068 | 34.0% | 41.7 | 9.8 | |
| 3 | 11,848 | 2,638 | 82,178 | 338 | 657 | 2.2423 | 22.3% | 31.2 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 3,862 | 7,656 | 163,040 | 0 | 565 | 2.4565 | 198.2% | 21.3 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 1,239 | 243 | 7,407 | 27 | 52 | 1.6774 | 19.6% | 30.5 | 23.8 | |
| 6 | 464 | 101 | 7,722 | 13 | 44 | 1.4667 | 21.8% | 76.5 | 10.5 | |
| 7 | 787 | 76 | 2,328 | 6 | 18 | 0.9474 | 9.7% | 30.6 | 43.7 | |
| 8 | 195 | 46 | 1,611 | 5 | 9 | 1.5000 | 23.6% | 35.0 | 21.7 | |
| 9 | 156 | 38 | 945 | 2 | 8 | 1.3333 | 24.4% | 24.9 | 19.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,460 | 51.3% | 33.6% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 3,676 | 44.0% | 36.7% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 2,638 | 39.3% | 44.3% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 243 | 39.9% | 42.0% | 18.1% | |
| 5 | 76 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 15.8% | |
| 6 | 60 | 13.3% | 70.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 46 | 65.2% | 32.6% | 2.2% | |
| 8 | 38 | 63.2% | 26.3% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 16 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 6 | 2.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 9 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 14 | 1.11% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | awp_map | 29 | 2.30% | 23 | 1.23% | 1.26 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 1.83% | 22 | 1.18% | 1.05 | 8 | 3.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 18 | 1.43% | 18 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 6 | 2.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | aim_map | 16 | 1.27% | 16 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 53 | 4.21% | 54 | 2.89% | 0.98 | 8 | 3.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_unlimited | 22 | 1.75% | 23 | 1.23% | 0.96 | 9 | 3.40% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld2k | 22 | 1.75% | 23 | 1.23% | 0.96 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | aim_ak-colt | 28 | 2.22% | 30 | 1.61% | 0.93 | 6 | 2.26% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | de_dust_b | 13 | 1.03% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.93 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 13 | 1.03% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cso | 119 | 9.44% | 129 | 6.91% | 0.92 | 21 | 7.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | mini_dust2 | 12 | 0.95% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 17 | 1.35% | 21 | 1.12% | 0.81 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | awp_india | 117 | 9.29% | 151 | 8.08% | 0.77 | 29 | 10.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | fy_pool_day_hd | 72 | 5.71% | 94 | 5.03% | 0.77 | 14 | 5.28% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | css_mirage2x2_go | 52 | 4.13% | 69 | 3.69% | 0.75 | 15 | 5.66% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 15 | 1.19% | 20 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2_go | 3 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | fy_pool_day | 38 | 3.02% | 52 | 2.78% | 0.73 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | fy_pool_day2 | 63 | 5.00% | 89 | 4.76% | 0.71 | 24 | 9.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | awp_zigzag | 56 | 4.44% | 83 | 4.44% | 0.67 | 14 | 5.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | aim_aka_rambo | 64 | 5.08% | 99 | 5.30% | 0.65 | 24 | 9.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | aim_headshot | 48 | 3.81% | 74 | 3.96% | 0.65 | 6 | 2.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | aim_aztec | 20 | 1.59% | 31 | 1.66% | 0.65 | 4 | 1.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 0.87% | 18 | 0.96% | 0.61 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | aim_map2 | 31 | 2.46% | 53 | 2.84% | 0.58 | 14 | 5.28% | 0.45 | |||
| 30 | fy_iceworld_hd | 22 | 1.75% | 38 | 2.03% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 6 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | fy_snow_orange | 68 | 5.40% | 130 | 6.96% | 0.52 | 8 | 3.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 33 | css_dust2 | 9 | 0.71% | 18 | 0.96% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | css_dust2x2_go | 14 | 1.11% | 31 | 1.66% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | csg_dust2 | 23 | 1.83% | 53 | 2.84% | 0.43 | 7 | 2.64% | 0.30 | |||
| 36 | $2000$ | 18 | 1.43% | 44 | 2.36% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 37 | awp_city | 17 | 1.35% | 41 | 2.19% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | de_fallout_2x2 | 15 | 1.19% | 40 | 2.14% | 0.38 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 11 | 0.87% | 30 | 1.61% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cs_deagle5 | 9 | 0.71% | 25 | 1.34% | 0.36 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 7 | 0.56% | 20 | 1.07% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | de_dust2x2 | 8 | 0.63% | 28 | 1.50% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | fy_wintercz | 16 | 1.27% | 61 | 3.27% | 0.26 | 3 | 1.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 44 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 1 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | fy_iceworld_real | 2 | 0.16% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | fy_iceworld_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | fy_pool_day3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | he_dodgeball | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | de_dust2_india | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,260 | 100.00% | 1,868 | 0.6745 | 265 | 100.00% | 0.2103 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | LUUUUUUUUK |
5 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.96% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | kvacka |
5 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.96% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Looking good is not a crime |
5 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.64% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | eldad |
5 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4159 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4159 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vasi


LUUUUUUUUK
kvacka
Looking good is not a crime
eldad