Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TEAM-X |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: TEAM-X | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 00:05:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:15:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,171 | |
| Rank: | 162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8925 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2299 (0.2694*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 166 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 722 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 809 (228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TEAM-X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 66 times | 66 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 44.08% | 41 | 62.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 107 | 43.67% | 16 | 24.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.90% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.67% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.52% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 29,910 | 9,037 | 272,451 | 1,016 | 2,223 | 7.7727 | 30.2% | 30.1 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 2,146 | 1,550 | 202,001 | 112 | 1,391 | 11.2177 | 72.2% | 130.3 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 1,711 | 795 | 37,639 | 96 | 291 | 3.6375 | 46.5% | 47.3 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | 2,071 | 2,575 | 49,318 | 0 | 154 | 7.0000 | 124.3% | 19.2 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 724 | 221 | 8,239 | 31 | 59 | 4.2143 | 30.5% | 37.3 | 12.3 | |
| 6 | 17 | 3 | 331 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 110.3 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,037 | 41.8% | 41.5% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 1,550 | 47.6% | 35.7% | 16.6% | |
| 3 | 795 | 46.8% | 39.4% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 221 | 48.4% | 36.7% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 245 | 100.00% | 228 | 100.00% | 1.07 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 245 | 100.00% | 228 | 1.0746 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.2694 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SCOM |
36 | 14.69% | 11 | 4.82% | 3.27 | 13 | 26.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | Gattouz0 |
35 | 14.29% | 12 | 5.26% | 2.92 | 11 | 22.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | art |
20 | 8.16% | 8 | 3.51% | 2.50 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | JOUDI |
18 | 7.35% | 26 | 11.40% | 0.69 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | carol |
15 | 6.12% | 11 | 4.82% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ghadeer |
12 | 4.90% | 9 | 3.95% | 1.33 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
11 | 4.49% | 9 | 3.95% | 1.22 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | G-G |
10 | 4.08% | 11 | 4.82% | 0.91 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Çükümix |
8 | 3.27% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | era |
5 | 2.04% | 4 | 1.75% | 1.25 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | KILLER SALTA |
5 | 2.04% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Dante |
5 | 2.04% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2621 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2621 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TEAM-X


SCOM
Gattouz0
art
JOUDI
carol
Ghadeer
GSClient | Dev-MS
G-G
Çükümix
KILLER SALTA