Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TurkiiYem |
|
| Location: Pontoise, France | |
| Steam: TurkiiYem | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 22:14:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:30:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mansion |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 2,511 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0523 (5.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2537 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 291 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,147 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,090 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TurkiiYem's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 73 | 27 | 513 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 37.0% | 19.0 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 34 | 25 | 296 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 73.5% | 11.8 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 235 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.0% | 47.0 | 1.3 | |
| 4 | 46 | 18 | 289 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.1% | 16.1 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 16.7 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 52 | 7 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.5% | 24.0 | 26.0 | |
| 7 | 76 | 19 | 289 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 15.2 | 38.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 8 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 16.9 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 10 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 23.7 | 9.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 500.0% | 39.8 | 0.5 | |
| 11 | 35 | 11 | 384 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 34.9 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 28 | 10 | 285 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 28.5 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 208 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 104.0 | 1.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 7 | 149 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 21.3 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 25 | 8 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 26.9 | 12.5 | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 22.3 | 14.0 | |
| 17 | 44 | 10 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 24.5 | 44.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 1 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 221.0 | 1.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 42.7 | 12.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 6 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 14.0 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 25.9% | 55.6% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 25 | 32.0% | 60.0% | 8.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 63.2% | 21.1% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 18 | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2474 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2474 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TurkiiYem


Dr@gon