Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RshK |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: RshK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:31:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:26:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,681 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4989 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5740 (0.6174*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 376 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 655 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 437 (112*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RshK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 71 times | 71 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 73 | 63.48% | 49 | 69.01% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 13.91% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 15 | 13.04% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 6 | 5.22% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.83 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,031 | 573 | 28,222 | 162 | 239 | 3.4143 | 28.2% | 49.3 | 8.5 | |
| 2 | 1,527 | 476 | 16,512 | 68 | 137 | 2.8542 | 31.2% | 34.7 | 11.1 | |
| 3 | 125 | 77 | 7,907 | 53 | 58 | 6.4444 | 61.6% | 102.7 | 2.2 | |
| 4 | 288 | 129 | 8,501 | 39 | 58 | 1.7576 | 44.8% | 65.9 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 164 | 291 | 5,948 | 0 | 26 | 2.3636 | 177.4% | 20.4 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 9 | 9 | 942 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 100.0% | 104.7 | 1.5 | |
| 7 | 215 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0.0357 | 2.8% | 55.0 | 215.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 573 | 32.6% | 49.9% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 476 | 32.1% | 45.8% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 129 | 35.7% | 52.7% | 11.6% | |
| 4 | 77 | 14.3% | 81.8% | 3.9% | |
| 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 14 | 12.17% | 6 | 5.36% | 2.33 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 2 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 7 | 6.09% | 4 | 3.57% | 1.75 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | de_winterdust2 | 18 | 15.65% | 13 | 11.61% | 1.38 | 12 | 16.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 17 | 14.78% | 17 | 15.18% | 1.00 | 11 | 15.49% | 0.65 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 33 | 28.70% | 34 | 30.36% | 0.97 | 20 | 28.17% | 0.61 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 22 | 19.13% | 34 | 30.36% | 0.65 | 14 | 19.72% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | mini_dust2 | 1 | 0.87% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 115 | 100.00% | 112 | 1.0268 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.6174 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
19 | 16.52% | 11 | 9.82% | 1.73 | 15 | 24.19% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | LuLL |
15 | 13.04% | 25 | 22.32% | 0.60 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | Sharp |
13 | 11.30% | 13 | 11.61% | 1.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | АхаллайМахалай |
10 | 8.70% | 1 | 0.89% | 10.00 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.70 | |||
| 5 | Podviseu |
8 | 6.96% | 12 | 10.71% | 0.67 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | Cyber Player |
7 | 6.09% | 20 | 17.86% | 0.35 | 7 | 11.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | XRG |
5 | 4.35% | 3 | 2.68% | 1.67 | 5 | 8.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | Jopy Player |
5 | 4.35% | 3 | 2.68% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Sharp |
5 | 4.35% | 2 | 1.79% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Nekita |
5 | 4.35% | 1 | 0.89% | 5.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | Shadow |
5 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RshK


| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | LuLL
| BWRK | Sharp
АхаллайМахалай
Podviseu
Cyber Player
XRG
Jopy Player
Sharp
Shadow