Player Information| Player Profile |
|
julioiglesias |
|
| Location: Bornos, Spain | |
| Steam: julioiglesias | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 20:00:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:31:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,911 | |
| Rank: | 132 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7531 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0893 (0.1293*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.4% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 616 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 818 (127*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
julioiglesias's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 69 | 59.48% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 23.28% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.76% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.86% | 1 | 6.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,034 | 1,310 | 30,930 | 44 | 264 | 1.9556 | 32.5% | 23.6 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 393 | 272 | 36,412 | 24 | 243 | 3.1974 | 69.2% | 133.9 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 639 | 726 | 18,691 | 0 | 83 | 3.4583 | 113.6% | 25.7 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | 636 | 285 | 6,399 | 6 | 58 | 4.8333 | 44.8% | 22.5 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 9 | 849 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 32.1% | 94.3 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 58 | 13 | 222 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 22.4% | 17.1 | 11.6 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 56.0 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,310 | 39.8% | 33.6% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | 285 | 44.6% | 21.4% | 34.0% | |
| 3 | 272 | 56.6% | 33.8% | 9.6% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 29 | 25.00% | 26 | 20.47% | 1.12 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 16 | 13.79% | 16 | 12.60% | 1.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | fy_wintercz | 22 | 18.97% | 23 | 18.11% | 0.96 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | aim_ak-colt | 34 | 29.31% | 43 | 33.86% | 0.79 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 15 | 12.93% | 19 | 14.96% | 0.79 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 116 | 100.00% | 127 | 0.9134 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1293 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | xaviour_xfactor |
18 | 15.52% | 7 | 5.51% | 2.57 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
17 | 14.66% | 33 | 25.98% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | D E S P E R A D O |
12 | 10.34% | 25 | 19.69% | 0.48 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | terrorist israel |
11 | 9.48% | 8 | 6.30% | 1.38 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Wurd |
7 | 6.03% | 2 | 1.57% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
6 | 5.17% | 16 | 12.60% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R |
6 | 5.17% | 4 | 3.15% | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | zirlayan |
5 | 4.31% | 6 | 4.72% | 0.83 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Vlad |
5 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2258 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2258 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
julioiglesias


xaviour_xfactor
Enigma ~Nsnd
D E S P E R A D O
terrorist israel
Wurd
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R
zirlayan
Vlad