Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Determined |
|
| Location: Montreal, Canada | |
| Steam: Determined | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:27:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:28:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,950 | |
| Rank: | 619 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4816 (0.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2059 (0.2130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 801 (134*) | |
| Kills: | 3,891 (629*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,080 (1,601*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Determined's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 109 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 86 times | 86 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 327 | 51.99% | 115 | 85.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 146 | 23.21% | 19 | 14.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 144 | 22.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 11 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26,923 | 5,157 | 172,967 | 495 | 1,397 | 1.3204 | 19.2% | 33.5 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 3,889 | 3,829 | 102,951 | 0 | 431 | 1.1873 | 98.5% | 26.9 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 2,336 | 775 | 59,080 | 65 | 355 | 0.4951 | 33.2% | 76.2 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 65 | 32 | 3,898 | 4 | 31 | 2.3846 | 49.2% | 121.8 | 2.1 | |
| 5 | 163 | 26 | 835 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 16.0% | 32.1 | 23.3 | |
| 6 | 94 | 13 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 13.8% | 11.4 | 94.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,157 | 44.2% | 35.0% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 440 | 25.9% | 54.8% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 32 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 26 | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 13 | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 15 | 2.38% | 15 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 6 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 6 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.86 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 3 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 24 | 3.82% | 36 | 2.25% | 0.67 | 11 | 8.21% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 30 | 4.77% | 60 | 3.75% | 0.50 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 21 | 3.34% | 42 | 2.62% | 0.50 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 28 | 4.45% | 59 | 3.69% | 0.47 | 8 | 5.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | css_mirage2x2_go | 30 | 4.77% | 66 | 4.12% | 0.45 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_unlimited | 29 | 4.61% | 67 | 4.18% | 0.43 | 7 | 5.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_3x3 | 22 | 3.50% | 55 | 3.44% | 0.40 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | mini_dust2 | 138 | 21.94% | 355 | 22.17% | 0.39 | 21 | 15.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2020 | 15 | 2.38% | 38 | 2.37% | 0.39 | 2 | 1.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_a | 34 | 5.41% | 90 | 5.62% | 0.38 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 80 | 12.72% | 216 | 13.49% | 0.37 | 13 | 9.70% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 39 | 6.20% | 108 | 6.75% | 0.36 | 13 | 9.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 16 | 2.54% | 44 | 2.75% | 0.36 | 2 | 1.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2x2_go | 9 | 1.43% | 25 | 1.56% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | css_inferno2x2 | 25 | 3.97% | 74 | 4.62% | 0.34 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 14 | 2.23% | 45 | 2.81% | 0.31 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | de_csr_2x2 | 13 | 2.07% | 45 | 2.81% | 0.29 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | de_fallout_2x2 | 12 | 1.91% | 45 | 2.81% | 0.27 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 13 | 2.07% | 50 | 3.12% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | css_train2x2 | 2 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.50% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | de_dust_b | 2 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | de_dust_a | 2 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.81% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_china | 1 | 0.16% | 18 | 1.12% | 0.06 | 1 | 0.75% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 629 | 100.00% | 1,601 | 0.3929 | 134 | 100.00% | 0.2130 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
64 | 10.17% | 109 | 6.81% | 0.59 | 16 | 17.58% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | RISKI |
28 | 4.45% | 65 | 4.06% | 0.43 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | alva8193 |
21 | 3.34% | 30 | 1.87% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Vicks |
17 | 2.70% | 46 | 2.87% | 0.37 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Кунька |
16 | 2.54% | 45 | 2.81% | 0.36 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Robert Loggia |
16 | 2.54% | 41 | 2.56% | 0.39 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | AB8998 |
16 | 2.54% | 38 | 2.37% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Leer |
14 | 2.23% | 23 | 1.44% | 0.61 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | putin |
14 | 2.23% | 18 | 1.12% | 0.78 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | user |
13 | 2.07% | 14 | 0.87% | 0.93 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | gogu |
11 | 1.75% | 29 | 1.81% | 0.38 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | Gmork |
10 | 1.59% | 59 | 3.69% | 0.17 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Henrrik¢ |
10 | 1.59% | 18 | 1.12% | 0.56 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | madame |
8 | 1.27% | 49 | 3.06% | 0.16 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | bro |
8 | 1.27% | 42 | 2.62% | 0.19 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | AB |
8 | 1.27% | 16 | 1.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Zin |
8 | 1.27% | 11 | 0.69% | 0.73 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | WingBlade | IronS |
8 | 1.27% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | PUNISHER |
7 | 1.11% | 32 | 2.00% | 0.22 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | Shadow |
7 | 1.11% | 15 | 0.94% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ^.mc.^ |
7 | 1.11% | 14 | 0.87% | 0.50 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | Scope |
7 | 1.11% | 11 | 0.69% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 9 |
7 | 1.11% | 8 | 0.50% | 0.88 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | aLvAr0 |
7 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.17 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | nowacz150 |
7 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.71 | |||
| 26 | ali rat |
6 | 0.95% | 23 | 1.44% | 0.26 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Yahhh |
6 | 0.95% | 19 | 1.19% | 0.32 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | aki |
6 | 0.95% | 16 | 1.00% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Бульба |
6 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | CrIsMo |
6 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | Eyethatleans |
6 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | pirrat2026 |
6 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | Steely Dan |
5 | 0.79% | 30 | 1.87% | 0.17 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | OMAR OMAR |
5 | 0.79% | 15 | 0.94% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | tyoma29 |
5 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.56% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | VILan |
5 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.50% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | xil223 |
5 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.50% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | anthonybattiss53 |
5 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | madrid |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.385 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.385 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Determined


Wurd
Vicks
Кунька
Robert Loggia
Leer
user
gogu
Henrrik¢
bro
WingBlade | IronS
PUNISHER
Shadow
^.mc.^
Scope
aLvAr0
nowacz150
CrIsMo
Eyethatleans
anthonybattiss53