Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Strike |
|
| Location: Diamond Bar, United States | |
| Steam: Strike | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:37:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:53:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 278 ms (Latency: 139 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 3,376 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1299 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2448 (0.3173*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 790 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 3,227 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,856 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Strike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 273 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 60 | 57.69% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 16.35% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.58% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 9.62% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 2 | 6.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 429 | 306 | 48,248 | 57 | 253 | 7.0278 | 71.3% | 157.7 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 1,682 | 445 | 16,460 | 62 | 134 | 3.9412 | 26.5% | 37.0 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 733 | 256 | 8,569 | 35 | 62 | 8.8571 | 34.9% | 33.5 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 1,280 | 192 | 5,475 | 20 | 42 | 2.4706 | 15.0% | 28.5 | 30.5 | |
| 5 | 293 | 90 | 3,798 | 11 | 25 | 1.3889 | 30.7% | 42.2 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 189 | 276 | 6,187 | 0 | 17 | 3.4000 | 146.0% | 22.4 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 82 | 14 | 1,378 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 17.1% | 98.4 | 10.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 445 | 42.7% | 41.8% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 306 | 52.3% | 36.6% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 256 | 25.0% | 51.2% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | 192 | 51.6% | 34.4% | 14.1% | |
| 5 | 90 | 38.9% | 36.7% | 24.4% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 4 | 3.85% | 1 | 1.32% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 3 | 2.88% | 1 | 1.32% | 3.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 55 | 52.88% | 37 | 48.68% | 1.49 | 21 | 63.64% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | awp_india | 41 | 39.42% | 29 | 38.16% | 1.41 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 1 | 0.96% | 7 | 9.21% | 0.14 | 1 | 3.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 104 | 100.00% | 76 | 1.3684 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.3173 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | XRG |
24 | 23.08% | 5 | 6.58% | 4.80 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Cyber Player |
22 | 21.15% | 30 | 39.47% | 0.73 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | miftarbrati95 |
17 | 16.35% | 4 | 5.26% | 4.25 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | iwan |
13 | 12.50% | 5 | 6.58% | 2.60 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | TJ |
5 | 4.81% | 3 | 3.95% | 1.67 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2447 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2447 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Strike


XRG
Cyber Player
miftarbrati95
iwan
| BWRK | TJ