Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Determined |
|
| Location: Montreal, Canada | |
| Steam: Determined | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 18:06:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:45:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,915 | |
| Rank: | 459 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4889 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1573 (0.1931*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.3% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 561 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 3,566 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,294 (284*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Determined's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 434 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 60 | 41.38% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 57 | 39.31% | 20 | 71.43% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 28 | 19.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,196 | 1,937 | 69,526 | 247 | 571 | 2.2046 | 26.9% | 35.9 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 1,205 | 1,872 | 52,960 | 1 | 212 | 1.5362 | 155.4% | 28.3 | 5.7 | |
| 3 | 925 | 404 | 33,083 | 40 | 200 | 0.6431 | 43.7% | 81.9 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 45 | 21 | 667 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 31.8 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,937 | 43.1% | 37.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 206 | 19.4% | 57.8% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 21 | 38.1% | 47.6% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 5 | 3.45% | 6 | 2.11% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 33 | 22.76% | 43 | 15.14% | 0.77 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 14 | 9.66% | 23 | 8.10% | 0.61 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 71 | 48.97% | 128 | 45.07% | 0.55 | 12 | 42.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 14 | 9.66% | 44 | 15.49% | 0.32 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 2 | 1.38% | 7 | 2.46% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 6 | 4.14% | 27 | 9.51% | 0.22 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 145 | 100.00% | 284 | 0.5106 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1931 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
34 | 23.45% | 37 | 13.03% | 0.92 | 9 | 45.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | haf65tg |
9 | 6.21% | 13 | 4.58% | 0.69 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | muhummed |
9 | 6.21% | 9 | 3.17% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
9 | 6.21% | 3 | 1.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uuuiii |
8 | 5.52% | 16 | 5.63% | 0.50 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Imhotep |
8 | 5.52% | 9 | 3.17% | 0.89 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | ShootgunBunny |
6 | 4.14% | 1 | 0.35% | 6.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | WILLIAN MATOS |
5 | 3.45% | 10 | 3.52% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | aLvAr0 |
5 | 3.45% | 9 | 3.17% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2468 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2468 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Determined


Wurd
haf65tg
muhummed
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!
Imhotep
ShootgunBunny
WILLIAN MATOS
aLvAr0