Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FRANCO |
|
| Location: Mendoza, Argentina | |
| Steam: franco | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 02:42:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:37:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 253 ms (Latency: 127 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,607 | |
| Rank: | 178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8500 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3824 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 136 (6*) | |
| Deaths: | 160 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FRANCO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 4 | 66.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,000 | 185 | 7,470 | 31 | 60 | 2.3077 | 18.5% | 40.4 | 16.7 | |
| 2 | 131 | 253 | 8,231 | 0 | 32 | 3.2000 | 193.1% | 32.5 | 4.1 | |
| 3 | 286 | 50 | 3,545 | 2 | 22 | 1.5714 | 17.5% | 70.9 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 83 | 30 | 1,369 | 4 | 9 | 1.5000 | 36.1% | 45.6 | 9.2 | |
| 5 | 30 | 7 | 212 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 30.3 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 185 | 34.6% | 52.4% | 13.0% | |
| 2 | 30 | 46.7% | 36.7% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 27 | 25.9% | 37.0% | 37.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | he_dodgeball | 5 | 83.33% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 1 | 16.67% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 6 | 100.00% | 11 | 0.5455 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2175 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2175 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FRANCO


