Player Information| Player Profile |
|
R_D_X_x_X |
|
| Location: Mumbai, India | |
| Steam: R_D_X_x_X | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 08:47:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:26:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 184 ms (Latency: 92 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_csr_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,859 | |
| Rank: | 651 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5381 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2917 (0.2849*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 105 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 360 (186*) | |
| Deaths: | 669 (303*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
R_D_X_x_X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 145 | 77.96% | 50 | 94.34% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 31 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.23% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.61% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,855 | 3,467 | 94,343 | 280 | 763 | 1.7500 | 19.4% | 27.2 | 23.4 | |
| 2 | 1,187 | 981 | 26,727 | 0 | 106 | 2.1633 | 82.6% | 27.2 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 244 | 71 | 5,875 | 5 | 35 | 0.5224 | 29.1% | 82.7 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 329 | 49 | 1,029 | 4 | 8 | 1.1429 | 14.9% | 21.0 | 41.1 | |
| 5 | 146 | 19 | 320 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 13.0% | 16.8 | 73.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,467 | 45.6% | 36.8% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 49 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 38 | 13.2% | 57.9% | 28.9% | |
| 4 | 19 | 68.4% | 21.1% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2x2_go | 4 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 6 | 3.23% | 4 | 1.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 4 | 2.15% | 4 | 1.32% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_fallout_2x2 | 14 | 7.53% | 16 | 5.28% | 0.88 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | de_csr_2x2 | 32 | 17.20% | 41 | 13.53% | 0.78 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 3 | 1.61% | 4 | 1.32% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 23 | 12.37% | 32 | 10.56% | 0.72 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2-fun | 18 | 9.68% | 27 | 8.91% | 0.67 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 12 | 6.45% | 19 | 6.27% | 0.63 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_a | 6 | 3.23% | 10 | 3.30% | 0.60 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 26 | 13.98% | 47 | 15.51% | 0.55 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 15 | 8.06% | 28 | 9.24% | 0.54 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2_go | 10 | 5.38% | 23 | 7.59% | 0.43 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 3 | 1.61% | 8 | 2.64% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_3x3 | 9 | 4.84% | 29 | 9.57% | 0.31 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 1 | 0.54% | 5 | 1.65% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 186 | 100.00% | 303 | 0.6139 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.2849 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
24 | 12.90% | 30 | 9.90% | 0.80 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
18 | 9.68% | 19 | 6.27% | 0.95 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | sviss |
12 | 6.45% | 12 | 3.96% | 1.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
11 | 5.91% | 7 | 2.31% | 1.57 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | goro)|(anin |
9 | 4.84% | 13 | 4.29% | 0.69 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | M.Ponten |
8 | 4.30% | 11 | 3.63% | 0.73 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | AB |
7 | 3.76% | 8 | 2.64% | 0.88 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
6 | 3.23% | 14 | 4.62% | 0.43 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | [TDO] Thunderdome |
6 | 3.23% | 11 | 3.63% | 0.55 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | FasTIK |
6 | 3.23% | 3 | 0.99% | 2.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Lagg Or Fragg |
5 | 2.69% | 3 | 0.99% | 1.67 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2544 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2544 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
R_D_X_x_X


Wurd
sviss
goro)|(anin
M.Ponten
ShAr4_Pr0o
[TDO] Thunderdome
Lagg Or Fragg