Player Information| Player Profile |
|
athos007 |
|
| Location: Cork, Ireland | |
| Steam: athos007 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:24:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:57:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,128 | |
| Rank: | 252 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8410 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1919 (0.1890*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 795 (283*) | |
| Kills: | 4,142 (1,497*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,925 (2,020*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
athos007's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 358 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 283 times | 283 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 207 times | 207 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 89 times | 178 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 21 times | 84 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 464 | 31.00% | 153 | 54.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 282 | 18.84% | 78 | 27.56% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 270 | 18.04% | 24 | 8.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 242 | 16.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 180 | 12.02% | 18 | 6.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.07% | 4 | 1.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 27 | 1.80% | 6 | 2.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20,811 | 3,039 | 94,999 | 245 | 744 | 1.6460 | 14.6% | 31.3 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | 1,291 | 602 | 75,901 | 50 | 513 | 3.1667 | 46.6% | 126.1 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 20,329 | 2,205 | 54,594 | 107 | 429 | 1.2471 | 10.8% | 24.8 | 47.4 | |
| 4 | 4,737 | 3,575 | 91,640 | 0 | 393 | 1.4774 | 75.5% | 25.6 | 12.1 | |
| 5 | 1,686 | 823 | 58,179 | 44 | 338 | 0.6202 | 48.8% | 70.7 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 561 | 147 | 5,420 | 7 | 44 | 1.1579 | 26.2% | 36.9 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 784 | 131 | 3,282 | 4 | 33 | 3.3000 | 16.7% | 25.1 | 23.8 | |
| 8 | 89 | 15 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.9% | 17.9 | 89.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 18 | 8 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 13.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,039 | 44.1% | 36.7% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 2,199 | 42.2% | 34.1% | 23.7% | |
| 3 | 602 | 49.3% | 37.9% | 12.8% | |
| 4 | 257 | 21.4% | 63.0% | 15.6% | |
| 5 | 147 | 42.9% | 32.0% | 25.2% | |
| 6 | 131 | 41.2% | 39.7% | 19.1% | |
| 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 27 | 1.80% | 13 | 0.64% | 2.08 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2x2_go | 44 | 2.94% | 33 | 1.63% | 1.33 | 10 | 3.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 104 | 6.95% | 96 | 4.75% | 1.08 | 21 | 7.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 56 | 3.74% | 52 | 2.57% | 1.08 | 13 | 4.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 71 | 4.74% | 69 | 3.42% | 1.03 | 16 | 5.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 25 | 1.67% | 27 | 1.34% | 0.93 | 7 | 2.47% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 223 | 14.90% | 260 | 12.87% | 0.86 | 50 | 17.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 62 | 4.14% | 76 | 3.76% | 0.82 | 11 | 3.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 112 | 7.48% | 140 | 6.93% | 0.80 | 17 | 6.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 118 | 7.88% | 149 | 7.38% | 0.79 | 24 | 8.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | css_mirage2x2_go | 102 | 6.81% | 131 | 6.49% | 0.78 | 24 | 8.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 51 | 3.41% | 65 | 3.22% | 0.78 | 10 | 3.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long | 56 | 3.74% | 74 | 3.66% | 0.76 | 9 | 3.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_a | 118 | 7.88% | 158 | 7.82% | 0.75 | 12 | 4.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 35 | 2.34% | 59 | 2.92% | 0.59 | 4 | 1.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 56 | 3.74% | 98 | 4.85% | 0.57 | 7 | 2.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_china | 42 | 2.81% | 80 | 3.96% | 0.53 | 17 | 6.01% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 46 | 3.07% | 90 | 4.46% | 0.51 | 6 | 2.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | de_aztec2x2 | 35 | 2.34% | 68 | 3.37% | 0.51 | 8 | 2.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | csg_dust2 | 17 | 1.14% | 34 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2 | 34 | 2.27% | 71 | 3.51% | 0.48 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | css_train2x2 | 21 | 1.40% | 46 | 2.28% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2-fun | 20 | 1.34% | 55 | 2.72% | 0.36 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | css_cache2x2 | 18 | 1.20% | 60 | 2.97% | 0.30 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 4 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.69% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2020 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,497 | 100.00% | 2,020 | 0.7411 | 283 | 100.00% | 0.1890 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | chilaro |
9 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | Pandemicum |
8 | 0.53% | 26 | 1.29% | 0.31 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 53 | Cutm4N |
8 | 0.53% | 22 | 1.09% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | ACAB |
8 | 0.53% | 19 | 0.94% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 55 | Sam.Crum-City |
8 | 0.53% | 18 | 0.89% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | F.E.A.R. |
8 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 57 | LIL - PAS |
8 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 58 | batm1 |
8 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 59 | Recoba |
8 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 60 | JohnnyVR6 |
8 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 61 | Kaiser |
8 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 62 | 9 |
8 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 63 | (1)putin |
8 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 64 | Determined |
8 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 7 | 2.78% | 0.88 | |||
| 65 | pop goes the weasel |
8 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 66 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
7 | 0.47% | 14 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 67 | bra |
7 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
7 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.29 | |||
| 69 | UGO |
7 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.29 | |||
| 70 | *.0 |
7 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 71 | AbusadoR |
7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 72 | NyoOb |
7 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 73 | bro |
6 | 0.40% | 31 | 1.53% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | JugGErNaUt |
6 | 0.40% | 17 | 0.84% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | OxiS |
6 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.69% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 76 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
6 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.69% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 77 | Louis r |
6 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | kamoulox |
6 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 79 | 4IKIN_RODSTVENN1K |
6 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.59% | 0.67 | |||
| 80 | Tameer |
6 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 81 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
5 | 0.33% | 19 | 0.94% | 0.26 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 82 | Rehex |
5 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.74% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 83 | [B]lekot[A] |
5 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Coperfil |
5 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Moty |
5 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Robert Loggia |
5 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 87 | Max |
5 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 88 | MajorGlory |
5 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 89 | Ant0n шЛЯпун |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 90 | Abu |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 91 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4055 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4055 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
athos007


chilaro
Pandemicum
Cutm4N
ACAB
Sam.Crum-City
F.E.A.R.
LIL - PAS
batm1
JohnnyVR6
Determined
pop goes the weasel
ChickenDrunk Wtf
NyoOb
bro
OxiS
G.W. Friedrich Hegel
Louis r
[B]lekot[A]
Moty
Max
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM