Player Information| Player Profile |
|
$YupIkaiYee HP |
|
| Location: Buzau, Romania | |
| Steam: $YupIkaiYee HP | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:26:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:53:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,239 | |
| Rank: | 225 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1630 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3040 (0.2622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 128 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 421 (328*) | |
| Deaths: | 362 (253*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
$YupIkaiYee HP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 86 times | 86 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 159 | 48.48% | 37 | 43.02% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 60 | 18.29% | 11 | 12.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 16.16% | 21 | 24.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 3.05% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 3.05% | 6 | 6.98% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.52% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 4 | 1.22% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.22% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.16% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,087 | 1,813 | 49,373 | 123 | 418 | 3.2656 | 29.8% | 27.2 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 2,065 | 540 | 19,047 | 62 | 154 | 2.4839 | 26.2% | 35.3 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 247 | 139 | 22,208 | 22 | 127 | 2.5400 | 56.3% | 159.8 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 502 | 273 | 7,132 | 0 | 29 | 1.7059 | 54.4% | 26.1 | 17.3 | |
| 5 | 456 | 147 | 2,902 | 10 | 27 | 1.0000 | 32.2% | 19.7 | 16.9 | |
| 6 | 290 | 66 | 2,116 | 10 | 20 | 2.8571 | 22.8% | 32.1 | 14.5 | |
| 7 | 169 | 55 | 3,023 | 11 | 18 | 1.1250 | 32.5% | 55.0 | 9.4 | |
| 8 | 66 | 35 | 1,352 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 53.0% | 38.6 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | 51 | 19 | 1,492 | 0 | 10 | 1.1111 | 37.3% | 78.5 | 5.1 | |
| 10 | 145 | 22 | 733 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.2% | 33.3 | 20.7 | |
| 11 | 304 | 30 | 808 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 9.9% | 26.9 | 50.7 | |
| 12 | 76 | 20 | 671 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 26.3% | 33.6 | 15.2 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,813 | 42.3% | 40.4% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 540 | 39.4% | 42.0% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 147 | 40.8% | 42.9% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 139 | 51.8% | 35.3% | 12.9% | |
| 5 | 66 | 34.8% | 42.4% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 55 | 23.6% | 52.7% | 23.6% | |
| 7 | 35 | 51.4% | 40.0% | 8.6% | |
| 8 | 30 | 43.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 22 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |
| 10 | 20 | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 7 | 2.13% | 2 | 0.79% | 3.50 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 57 | 17.38% | 25 | 9.88% | 2.28 | 18 | 20.93% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 13 | 3.96% | 6 | 2.37% | 2.17 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 57 | 17.38% | 36 | 14.23% | 1.58 | 16 | 18.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 29 | 8.84% | 25 | 9.88% | 1.16 | 11 | 12.79% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | de_fallout_2x2 | 64 | 19.51% | 56 | 22.13% | 1.14 | 14 | 16.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 27 | 8.23% | 24 | 9.49% | 1.13 | 4 | 4.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 43 | 13.11% | 43 | 17.00% | 1.00 | 5 | 5.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_unlimited | 16 | 4.88% | 18 | 7.11% | 0.89 | 5 | 5.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_b | 15 | 4.57% | 18 | 7.11% | 0.83 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 328 | 100.00% | 253 | 1.2964 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.2622 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | alva8193 |
40 | 12.20% | 15 | 5.93% | 2.67 | 9 | 12.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
28 | 8.54% | 20 | 7.91% | 1.40 | 8 | 11.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | putin |
26 | 7.93% | 2 | 0.79% | 13.00 | 11 | 15.28% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | XhUnTeR90 |
16 | 4.88% | 16 | 6.32% | 1.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Wurd |
16 | 4.88% | 6 | 2.37% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
13 | 3.96% | 8 | 3.16% | 1.63 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | PsychOz |
12 | 3.66% | 15 | 5.93% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | PUNISHER |
12 | 3.66% | 13 | 5.14% | 0.92 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Yuser_ESP |
12 | 3.66% | 6 | 2.37% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
10 | 3.05% | 9 | 3.56% | 1.11 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | El_Maestro1 |
10 | 3.05% | 9 | 3.56% | 1.11 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | Dragon |
9 | 2.74% | 8 | 3.16% | 1.13 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | killbill20151 |
8 | 2.44% | 14 | 5.53% | 0.57 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | B389CDF |
8 | 2.44% | 4 | 1.58% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Rehex |
8 | 2.44% | 4 | 1.58% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | GEO |
7 | 2.13% | 6 | 2.37% | 1.17 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
7 | 2.13% | 4 | 1.58% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | kuruman |
6 | 1.83% | 7 | 2.77% | 0.86 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
6 | 1.83% | 6 | 2.37% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Recoba |
6 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.98% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | Geims |
6 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.98% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | pauloheitmann11 |
6 | 1.83% | 4 | 1.58% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | Determined |
6 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | FGO |
5 | 1.52% | 9 | 3.56% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Ominous |
5 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2451 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2451 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
$YupIkaiYee HP


alva8193
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
putin
XhUnTeR90
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
PsychOz
Yuser_ESP
Enigma ~Nsnd
El_Maestro1
Dragon
killbill20151
GEO
pauloheitmann11
Determined