Player Information| Player Profile |
|
myrc |
|
| Location: Brasov, Romania | |
| Steam: myrc | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:23:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 06:26:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_heroes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,197 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3301 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5673 (0.6016*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,879 (1,001*) | |
| Kills: | 12,125 (1,664*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,116 (1,426*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
myrc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (53) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 375 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,001 times | 1,001 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 165 times | 165 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 82 times | 164 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 59 times | 177 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,035 | 62.20% | 837 | 83.62% | 0.81 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 492 | 29.57% | 124 | 12.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 68 | 4.09% | 39 | 3.90% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 58 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54,109 | 13,607 | 803,312 | 5,545 | 6,548 | 4.5065 | 25.1% | 59.0 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 6,084 | 4,439 | 901,895 | 1,471 | 4,043 | 11.7529 | 73.0% | 203.2 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 3,462 | 5,444 | 110,208 | 2 | 331 | 3.6374 | 157.3% | 20.2 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 1,473 | 522 | 32,522 | 142 | 227 | 2.2929 | 35.4% | 62.3 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 363 | 146 | 12,685 | 16 | 69 | 1.8649 | 40.2% | 86.9 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 112 | 30 | 1,185 | 6 | 10 | 5.0000 | 26.8% | 39.5 | 11.2 | |
| 7 | 58 | 24 | 1,109 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 41.4% | 46.2 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 113 | 18 | 1,075 | 6 | 6 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 59.7 | 18.8 | |
| 9 | 15 | 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 39.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,607 | 27.3% | 62.1% | 10.5% | |
| 2 | 4,439 | 40.5% | 48.8% | 10.6% | |
| 3 | 522 | 35.6% | 49.8% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 66 | 18.2% | 69.7% | 12.1% | |
| 5 | 30 | 50.0% | 46.7% | 3.3% | |
| 6 | 24 | 33.3% | 54.2% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 18 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aka_rambo | 9 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | awp_city | 130 | 7.81% | 48 | 3.37% | 2.71 | 30 | 3.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | css_train2x2 | 14 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 9 | 0.90% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 38 | 2.28% | 18 | 1.26% | 2.11 | 27 | 2.70% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 16 | 0.96% | 8 | 0.56% | 2.00 | 8 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 49 | 2.94% | 25 | 1.75% | 1.96 | 35 | 3.50% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 29 | 1.74% | 15 | 1.05% | 1.93 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long | 68 | 4.09% | 36 | 2.52% | 1.89 | 21 | 2.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | css_mirage2x2_go | 46 | 2.76% | 25 | 1.75% | 1.84 | 39 | 3.90% | 0.85 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2 | 24 | 1.44% | 16 | 1.12% | 1.50 | 14 | 1.40% | 0.58 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_china | 43 | 2.58% | 29 | 2.03% | 1.48 | 35 | 3.50% | 0.81 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 58 | 3.49% | 40 | 2.81% | 1.45 | 45 | 4.50% | 0.78 | |||
| 14 | aim_map2 | 70 | 4.21% | 49 | 3.44% | 1.43 | 61 | 6.09% | 0.87 | |||
| 15 | fy_wintercz | 80 | 4.81% | 57 | 4.00% | 1.40 | 49 | 4.90% | 0.61 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 26 | 1.56% | 20 | 1.40% | 1.30 | 18 | 1.80% | 0.69 | |||
| 17 | fy_iceworld_cso | 146 | 8.77% | 113 | 7.92% | 1.29 | 119 | 11.89% | 0.82 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 152 | 9.13% | 122 | 8.56% | 1.25 | 93 | 9.29% | 0.61 | |||
| 19 | de_dust_b | 10 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | fy_iceworld_hd | 61 | 3.67% | 51 | 3.58% | 1.20 | 36 | 3.60% | 0.59 | |||
| 21 | awp_india | 52 | 3.12% | 44 | 3.09% | 1.18 | 22 | 2.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 22 | awp_map | 58 | 3.49% | 51 | 3.58% | 1.14 | 12 | 1.20% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 34 | 2.04% | 30 | 2.10% | 1.13 | 24 | 2.40% | 0.71 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 18 | 1.08% | 17 | 1.19% | 1.06 | 12 | 1.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | $2000$ | 33 | 1.98% | 36 | 2.52% | 0.92 | 23 | 2.30% | 0.70 | |||
| 26 | fy_iceworld2k | 54 | 3.25% | 63 | 4.42% | 0.86 | 46 | 4.60% | 0.85 | |||
| 27 | mini_dust2 | 44 | 2.64% | 54 | 3.79% | 0.81 | 22 | 2.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | aim_ak-colt | 45 | 2.70% | 58 | 4.07% | 0.78 | 22 | 2.20% | 0.49 | |||
| 29 | fy_buzzkill | 29 | 1.74% | 37 | 2.59% | 0.78 | 22 | 2.20% | 0.76 | |||
| 30 | css_inferno2x2 | 19 | 1.14% | 25 | 1.75% | 0.76 | 9 | 0.90% | 0.47 | |||
| 31 | aim_map | 60 | 3.61% | 80 | 5.61% | 0.75 | 42 | 4.20% | 0.70 | |||
| 32 | de_fallout_2x2 | 40 | 2.40% | 57 | 4.00% | 0.70 | 29 | 2.90% | 0.73 | |||
| 33 | awp_bycastor | 16 | 0.96% | 23 | 1.61% | 0.70 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | scoutzknivez | 21 | 1.26% | 32 | 2.24% | 0.66 | 16 | 1.60% | 0.76 | |||
| 35 | aim_aztec | 14 | 0.84% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | css_dust2x2_go | 43 | 2.58% | 71 | 4.98% | 0.61 | 27 | 2.70% | 0.63 | |||
| 37 | css_nuke2x2 | 9 | 0.54% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.47 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.78 | |||
| 38 | css_dust2_go | 3 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.33 | 3 | 0.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 39 | fy_pool_day_hd | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,664 | 100.00% | 1,426 | 1.1669 | 1,001 | 100.00% | 0.6016 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | miftarbrati95 |
213 | 12.80% | 133 | 9.33% | 1.60 | 144 | 14.74% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
132 | 7.93% | 98 | 6.87% | 1.35 | 77 | 7.88% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | eXistenZ |
84 | 5.05% | 100 | 7.01% | 0.84 | 69 | 7.06% | 0.82 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | Sharp |
83 | 4.99% | 27 | 1.89% | 3.07 | 57 | 5.83% | 0.69 | |||
| 5 | |BWRK| Sharp |
77 | 4.63% | 42 | 2.95% | 1.83 | 47 | 4.81% | 0.61 | |||
| 6 | АхаллайМахалай |
71 | 4.27% | 67 | 4.70% | 1.06 | 45 | 4.61% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
59 | 3.55% | 23 | 1.61% | 2.57 | 44 | 4.50% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | memories.Smak |
51 | 3.06% | 51 | 3.58% | 1.00 | 29 | 2.97% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | Looking good is not a crime |
50 | 3.00% | 48 | 3.37% | 1.04 | 20 | 2.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | PK |
49 | 2.94% | 86 | 6.03% | 0.57 | 26 | 2.66% | 0.53 | |||
| 11 | BobeR |
48 | 2.88% | 57 | 4.00% | 0.84 | 27 | 2.76% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | SuperSala |
46 | 2.76% | 53 | 3.72% | 0.87 | 31 | 3.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | iwan |
40 | 2.40% | 22 | 1.54% | 1.82 | 16 | 1.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | | BWRK | LuLL |
39 | 2.34% | 61 | 4.28% | 0.64 | 18 | 1.84% | 0.46 | |||
| 15 | Kristiko |
39 | 2.34% | 20 | 1.40% | 1.95 | 23 | 2.35% | 0.59 | |||
| 16 | Cyber Player :) |
36 | 2.16% | 38 | 2.66% | 0.95 | 13 | 1.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | gymy |
36 | 2.16% | 32 | 2.24% | 1.13 | 28 | 2.87% | 0.78 | |||
| 18 | Bishop |
34 | 2.04% | 12 | 0.84% | 2.83 | 20 | 2.05% | 0.59 | |||
| 19 | Podviseu |
33 | 1.98% | 43 | 3.02% | 0.77 | 20 | 2.05% | 0.61 | |||
| 20 | T@CHE 1 |
26 | 1.56% | 15 | 1.05% | 1.73 | 12 | 1.23% | 0.46 | |||
| 21 | C15 |
25 | 1.50% | 8 | 0.56% | 3.13 | 12 | 1.23% | 0.48 | |||
| 22 | Cyber Player |
24 | 1.44% | 49 | 3.44% | 0.49 | 16 | 1.64% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | Shadow |
23 | 1.38% | 12 | 0.84% | 1.92 | 16 | 1.64% | 0.70 | |||
| 24 | kukuruzka |
23 | 1.38% | 9 | 0.63% | 2.56 | 8 | 0.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | (_[AMX]_) |
22 | 1.32% | 28 | 1.96% | 0.79 | 12 | 1.23% | 0.55 | |||
| 26 | PuiA |
21 | 1.26% | 21 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 11 | 1.13% | 0.52 | |||
| 27 | HAMAS |
21 | 1.26% | 16 | 1.12% | 1.31 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.24 | |||
| 28 | Valtron228 |
21 | 1.26% | 10 | 0.70% | 2.10 | 9 | 0.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | jebo ti pas mater |
20 | 1.20% | 26 | 1.82% | 0.77 | 10 | 1.02% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | Bandarra |
19 | 1.14% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.95 | 16 | 1.64% | 0.84 | |||
| 31 | mecanic |
15 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.42% | 2.50 | 13 | 1.33% | 0.87 | |||
| 32 | Ori Zor El |
13 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.30 | 7 | 0.72% | 0.54 | |||
| 33 | ReyalP |
13 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.86 | 10 | 1.02% | 0.77 | |||
| 34 | E320 |
12 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 10 | 1.02% | 0.83 | |||
| 35 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
12 | 0.72% | 11 | 0.77% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.72% | 0.58 | |||
| 36 | Ram |
10 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.11 | 10 | 1.02% | 1.00 | |||
| 37 | Big M TH. |
10 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
9 | 0.54% | 25 | 1.75% | 0.36 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | Punisher |
9 | 0.54% | 16 | 1.12% | 0.56 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | R |
9 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | Wilko |
7 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.70 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | Bemepok |
6 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 43 | Slick__Six |
6 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.83 | |||
| 44 | Wait, let me show you something |
6 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.83 | |||
| 45 | vasi |
6 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.61% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>> |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3807 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3807 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
myrc


miftarbrati95
| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp
АхаллайМахалай
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
memories.Smak
Looking good is not a crime
PK
iwan
| BWRK | LuLL
Cyber Player :)
Bishop
Podviseu
C15
Shadow
(_[AMX]_)
Valtron228
jebo ti pas mater
Ram
Big M TH.
Punisher
R