Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eXistenZ |
|
| Location: Constanța, Romania | |
| Steam: eXistenZ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:52:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 22:27:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,099 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3640 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4514 (0.4947*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,301 (1,167*) | |
| Kills: | 18,390 (2,359*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,482 (1,865*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 54 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eXistenZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (65) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1610 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,167 times | 1,167 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 258 times | 258 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 122 times | 244 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 61 times | 183 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 45 times | 180 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 29 times | 145 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 16 times | 96 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,618 | 68.59% | 964 | 82.60% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 217 | 9.20% | 101 | 8.65% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 158 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 126 | 5.34% | 12 | 1.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 123 | 5.21% | 38 | 3.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 51 | 2.16% | 24 | 2.06% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 42 | 1.78% | 17 | 1.46% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.51% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 127,397 | 30,983 | 1,185,898 | 5,394 | 9,378 | 4.2685 | 24.3% | 38.3 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 6,357 | 14,140 | 299,325 | 0 | 1,030 | 3.1692 | 222.4% | 21.2 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 1,626 | 1,134 | 252,931 | 434 | 1,025 | 7.4818 | 69.7% | 223.0 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 14,408 | 3,867 | 120,449 | 449 | 939 | 3.0888 | 26.8% | 31.1 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 7,891 | 525 | 41,174 | 37 | 281 | 0.9965 | 6.7% | 78.4 | 28.1 | |
| 6 | 1,210 | 454 | 22,042 | 74 | 167 | 1.8977 | 37.5% | 48.6 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | 1,946 | 440 | 12,946 | 48 | 104 | 2.8108 | 22.6% | 29.4 | 18.7 | |
| 8 | 1,347 | 488 | 12,607 | 41 | 96 | 4.3636 | 36.2% | 25.8 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 154 | 59 | 1,173 | 5 | 7 | 1.4000 | 38.3% | 19.9 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 143 | 36 | 607 | 1 | 3 | 0.2500 | 25.2% | 16.9 | 47.7 | |
| 11 | 43 | 8 | 381 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.6% | 47.6 | 21.5 | |
| 12 | 29 | 9 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 21.0 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 30,933 | 39.7% | 42.5% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 3,867 | 41.1% | 39.2% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 1,134 | 36.6% | 53.9% | 9.5% | |
| 4 | 488 | 47.3% | 37.5% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 454 | 39.6% | 41.6% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | 440 | 40.5% | 42.7% | 16.8% | |
| 7 | 244 | 27.5% | 54.1% | 18.4% | |
| 8 | 59 | 42.4% | 37.3% | 20.3% | |
| 9 | 36 | 52.8% | 27.8% | 19.4% | |
| 10 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_map | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.43% | 2.88 | 15 | 1.29% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 17 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.83 | 12 | 1.03% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 39 | 1.65% | 14 | 0.75% | 2.79 | 17 | 1.46% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 13 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.60 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.69 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 113 | 4.79% | 54 | 2.90% | 2.09 | 52 | 4.46% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | css_mirage2x2_go | 24 | 1.02% | 12 | 0.64% | 2.00 | 11 | 0.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 90 | 3.82% | 46 | 2.47% | 1.96 | 38 | 3.26% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_cso | 90 | 3.82% | 47 | 2.52% | 1.91 | 40 | 3.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | fy_poolday_cz | 46 | 1.95% | 25 | 1.34% | 1.84 | 26 | 2.23% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 60 | 2.54% | 34 | 1.82% | 1.76 | 35 | 3.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow_orange | 195 | 8.27% | 121 | 6.49% | 1.61 | 99 | 8.48% | 0.51 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cz | 143 | 6.06% | 90 | 4.83% | 1.59 | 86 | 7.37% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | awp_bycastor | 22 | 0.93% | 15 | 0.80% | 1.47 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | aim_aka_rambo | 72 | 3.05% | 50 | 2.68% | 1.44 | 35 | 3.00% | 0.49 | |||
| 17 | aim_headshot | 94 | 3.98% | 70 | 3.75% | 1.34 | 41 | 3.51% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | fy_iceworld_hd | 43 | 1.82% | 32 | 1.72% | 1.34 | 21 | 1.80% | 0.49 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 101 | 4.28% | 76 | 4.08% | 1.33 | 55 | 4.71% | 0.54 | |||
| 20 | cs_deagle5 | 67 | 2.84% | 52 | 2.79% | 1.29 | 42 | 3.60% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 143 | 6.06% | 115 | 6.17% | 1.24 | 71 | 6.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | aim_aztec | 21 | 0.89% | 17 | 0.91% | 1.24 | 11 | 0.94% | 0.52 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2x2_go | 59 | 2.50% | 48 | 2.57% | 1.23 | 34 | 2.91% | 0.58 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 23 | 0.97% | 19 | 1.02% | 1.21 | 13 | 1.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_a | 38 | 1.61% | 32 | 1.72% | 1.19 | 13 | 1.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_1337 | 13 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.18 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.46 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 30 | 1.27% | 26 | 1.39% | 1.15 | 17 | 1.46% | 0.57 | |||
| 28 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 49 | 2.08% | 43 | 2.31% | 1.14 | 23 | 1.97% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | de_aztec2x2 | 96 | 4.07% | 88 | 4.72% | 1.09 | 48 | 4.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | awp_india | 64 | 2.71% | 61 | 3.27% | 1.05 | 23 | 1.97% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | aim_map | 126 | 5.34% | 123 | 6.60% | 1.02 | 56 | 4.80% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | css_nuke2x2 | 29 | 1.23% | 29 | 1.55% | 1.00 | 10 | 0.86% | 0.34 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2x2 | 21 | 0.89% | 21 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 8 | 0.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 35 | css_cache2x2 | 28 | 1.19% | 29 | 1.55% | 0.97 | 16 | 1.37% | 0.57 | |||
| 36 | $2000$ | 67 | 2.84% | 72 | 3.86% | 0.93 | 34 | 2.91% | 0.51 | |||
| 37 | fy_buzzkill | 29 | 1.23% | 33 | 1.77% | 0.88 | 11 | 0.94% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | css_inferno2x2 | 23 | 0.97% | 26 | 1.39% | 0.88 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 39 | aim_map2 | 69 | 2.92% | 80 | 4.29% | 0.86 | 30 | 2.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | fy_pool_day3 | 62 | 2.63% | 74 | 3.97% | 0.84 | 41 | 3.51% | 0.66 | |||
| 41 | scoutzknivez | 18 | 0.76% | 22 | 1.18% | 0.82 | 14 | 1.20% | 0.78 | |||
| 42 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | awp_city | 26 | 1.10% | 34 | 1.82% | 0.76 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 44 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | fy_pool_day_hd | 25 | 1.06% | 34 | 1.82% | 0.74 | 12 | 1.03% | 0.48 | |||
| 46 | css_dust2_remake | 9 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 47 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 9 | 0.38% | 15 | 0.80% | 0.60 | 6 | 0.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 48 | de_dust2_cz | 4 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | he_dodgeball | 2 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | de_dust_b | 3 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 51 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,359 | 100.00% | 1,865 | 1.2649 | 1,167 | 100.00% | 0.4947 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
241 | 10.22% | 152 | 8.15% | 1.59 | 116 | 10.11% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | T@CHE 1 |
151 | 6.40% | 116 | 6.22% | 1.30 | 70 | 6.10% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | Sharp |
149 | 6.32% | 46 | 2.47% | 3.24 | 84 | 7.32% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | Shadow |
129 | 5.47% | 95 | 5.09% | 1.36 | 70 | 6.10% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | Kandy |
108 | 4.58% | 75 | 4.02% | 1.44 | 52 | 4.53% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | myrc |
100 | 4.24% | 84 | 4.50% | 1.19 | 52 | 4.53% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
98 | 4.15% | 165 | 8.85% | 0.59 | 54 | 4.71% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | Fulower99999 |
73 | 3.09% | 54 | 2.90% | 1.35 | 35 | 3.05% | 0.48 | |||
| 9 | gymy |
72 | 3.05% | 75 | 4.02% | 0.96 | 24 | 2.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | biel |
70 | 2.97% | 88 | 4.72% | 0.80 | 38 | 3.31% | 0.54 | |||
| 11 | iwan |
70 | 2.97% | 35 | 1.88% | 2.00 | 41 | 3.57% | 0.59 | |||
| 12 | vasi |
68 | 2.88% | 37 | 1.98% | 1.84 | 27 | 2.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | miftarbrati95 |
66 | 2.80% | 43 | 2.31% | 1.53 | 36 | 3.14% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | | BWRK | LuLL |
58 | 2.46% | 65 | 3.49% | 0.89 | 23 | 2.01% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | <Warrior> Player |
58 | 2.46% | 32 | 1.72% | 1.81 | 33 | 2.88% | 0.57 | |||
| 16 | GABRY |
48 | 2.03% | 43 | 2.31% | 1.12 | 22 | 1.92% | 0.46 | |||
| 17 | |BWRK| Sharp |
47 | 1.99% | 20 | 1.07% | 2.35 | 25 | 2.18% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | Bishop |
46 | 1.95% | 55 | 2.95% | 0.84 | 20 | 1.74% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | SP |
45 | 1.91% | 39 | 2.09% | 1.15 | 19 | 1.66% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | kukuruzka |
42 | 1.78% | 21 | 1.13% | 2.00 | 25 | 2.18% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | Da ne vopros!!! |
35 | 1.48% | 27 | 1.45% | 1.30 | 18 | 1.57% | 0.51 | |||
| 22 | BUGIMAN |
31 | 1.31% | 23 | 1.23% | 1.35 | 15 | 1.31% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | ZZZ |
27 | 1.14% | 10 | 0.54% | 2.70 | 12 | 1.05% | 0.44 | |||
| 24 | ZACK |
25 | 1.06% | 16 | 0.86% | 1.56 | 15 | 1.31% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | Kristiko |
24 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.48% | 2.67 | 9 | 0.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | mcacmlx |
22 | 0.93% | 20 | 1.07% | 1.10 | 12 | 1.05% | 0.55 | |||
| 27 | RomanNarkoman :D |
21 | 0.89% | 15 | 0.80% | 1.40 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | jebo ti pas mater |
20 | 0.85% | 27 | 1.45% | 0.74 | 17 | 1.48% | 0.85 | |||
| 29 | mecanic |
20 | 0.85% | 9 | 0.48% | 2.22 | 11 | 0.96% | 0.55 | |||
| 30 | E320 |
19 | 0.81% | 12 | 0.64% | 1.58 | 9 | 0.78% | 0.47 | |||
| 31 | Ram |
18 | 0.76% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.80 | 12 | 1.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | kufurcu |
18 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.38% | 2.57 | 12 | 1.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | Adam Milewi |
17 | 0.72% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.89 | 10 | 0.87% | 0.59 | |||
| 34 | ebun |
17 | 0.72% | 16 | 0.86% | 1.06 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.35 | |||
| 35 | TechmediaComputer |
17 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.89 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.35 | |||
| 36 | PK |
16 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.23 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Cyber Player :) |
14 | 0.59% | 20 | 1.07% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.36 | |||
| 38 | Podviseu |
14 | 0.59% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.74 | 11 | 0.96% | 0.79 | |||
| 39 | NOOB |
14 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.80 | 8 | 0.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 40 | EBresha ;** |
13 | 0.55% | 46 | 2.47% | 0.28 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | mati125 |
12 | 0.51% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.86 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | Ori Zor El |
12 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | Samuel Right |
11 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.85 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.64 | |||
| 44 | SuperSala |
11 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.38 | 7 | 0.61% | 0.64 | |||
| 45 | Cyber Player:) |
10 | 0.42% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Looking good is not a crime |
9 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | Fullserver |
9 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 4 | 0.35% | 0.44 | |||
| 48 | Franz 998 |
9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | Gagarin |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 50 | Showeiky |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.38 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5163 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5163 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eXistenZ


| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp
Shadow
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Fulower99999
biel
iwan
vasi
miftarbrati95
<Warrior> Player
GABRY
Bishop
SP
Da ne vopros!!!
jebo ti pas mater
Ram
kufurcu
ebun
TechmediaComputer
Cyber Player :)
Podviseu
Ori Zor El
Looking good is not a crime
Showeiky