Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NM156 |
|
| Location: Fenton, United States | |
| Steam: NM156 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:46:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:41:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,861 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8210 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2371 (0.1745*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 198 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 835 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,017 (178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NM156's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 34.90% | 14 | 53.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 30 | 20.13% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 26 | 17.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 21 | 14.09% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 11.41% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.01% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,765 | 1,471 | 39,064 | 109 | 341 | 2.0793 | 21.7% | 26.6 | 19.8 | |
| 2 | 442 | 304 | 38,192 | 27 | 264 | 7.1351 | 68.8% | 125.6 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 1,147 | 1,784 | 45,454 | 0 | 233 | 3.0658 | 155.5% | 25.5 | 4.9 | |
| 4 | 221 | 113 | 7,450 | 4 | 47 | 0.6267 | 51.1% | 65.9 | 4.7 | |
| 5 | 1,017 | 155 | 4,952 | 19 | 35 | 1.4583 | 15.2% | 31.9 | 29.1 | |
| 6 | 134 | 38 | 1,397 | 2 | 13 | 1.0000 | 28.4% | 36.8 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,471 | 39.0% | 34.9% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | 304 | 49.3% | 31.9% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 155 | 31.6% | 47.1% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 47 | 38.3% | 44.7% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 38 | 42.1% | 28.9% | 28.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map2 | 10 | 6.71% | 5 | 2.81% | 2.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 43 | 28.86% | 32 | 17.98% | 1.34 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 8 | 5.37% | 7 | 3.93% | 1.14 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 14 | 9.40% | 14 | 7.87% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | cs_deagle5 | 10 | 6.71% | 12 | 6.74% | 0.83 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 5 | 3.36% | 6 | 3.37% | 0.83 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 12 | 8.05% | 15 | 8.43% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | scoutzknivez | 22 | 14.77% | 37 | 20.79% | 0.59 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 18 | 12.08% | 33 | 18.54% | 0.55 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | aim_aztec | 7 | 4.70% | 17 | 9.55% | 0.41 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 149 | 100.00% | 178 | 0.8371 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1745 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pop goes the weasel |
28 | 18.79% | 26 | 14.61% | 1.08 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | -=Ares=- |
21 | 14.09% | 8 | 4.49% | 2.63 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Germin3itor |
15 | 10.07% | 8 | 4.49% | 1.88 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | Ir0n Ar30 |
13 | 8.72% | 36 | 20.22% | 0.36 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | [Team.DnD] $neakY |
9 | 6.04% | 11 | 6.18% | 0.82 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | josephspratt45 |
8 | 5.37% | 13 | 7.30% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | B389CDF |
8 | 5.37% | 7 | 3.93% | 1.14 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | albay071 |
8 | 5.37% | 6 | 3.37% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dadpai |
7 | 4.70% | 3 | 1.69% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | EMO988 |
6 | 4.03% | 20 | 11.24% | 0.30 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | [.Tiger.] |
5 | 3.36% | 6 | 3.37% | 0.83 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | HCYen |
5 | 3.36% | 3 | 1.69% | 1.67 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.744 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.744 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NM156


pop goes the weasel
Germin3itor
B389CDF
albay071
Dadpai
[.Tiger.]
HCYen