Player Information| Player Profile |
|
C E R V O.be |
|
| Location: Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Belgium | |
| Steam: C E R V O.be | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 01:15:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 14:12:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_amaterasu_town |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,044 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8333 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2178 (0.2690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 676 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 3,104 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,725 (182*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
C E R V O.be's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (79) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 396 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.60% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 5.85% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.85% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 5.85% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 10 | 5.85% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 9 | 5.26% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 9 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 9 | 5.26% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.26% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 9 | 5.26% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.26% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 8 | 4.68% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 8 | 4.68% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.63 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.68% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.68% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 7 | 4.09% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.92% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.34% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.75% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,512 | 619 | 14,063 | 44 | 136 | 3.4872 | 40.9% | 22.7 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 611 | 432 | 17,802 | 27 | 133 | 4.4333 | 70.7% | 41.2 | 4.6 | |
| 3 | 1,819 | 734 | 13,799 | 21 | 133 | 2.6600 | 40.4% | 18.8 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 2,527 | 834 | 12,313 | 24 | 132 | 5.0769 | 33.0% | 14.8 | 19.1 | |
| 5 | 1,994 | 904 | 14,468 | 17 | 130 | 3.7143 | 45.3% | 16.0 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 860 | 381 | 14,659 | 22 | 127 | 5.2917 | 44.3% | 38.5 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 3,031 | 1,052 | 13,589 | 42 | 126 | 4.0645 | 34.7% | 12.9 | 24.1 | |
| 8 | 2,128 | 590 | 14,292 | 31 | 125 | 5.0000 | 27.7% | 24.2 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 2,082 | 742 | 11,656 | 19 | 124 | 3.8750 | 35.6% | 15.7 | 16.8 | |
| 10 | 1,639 | 489 | 12,829 | 36 | 122 | 5.0833 | 29.8% | 26.2 | 13.4 | |
| 11 | 2,685 | 833 | 13,226 | 32 | 121 | 4.0333 | 31.0% | 15.9 | 22.2 | |
| 12 | 1,604 | 516 | 15,643 | 28 | 118 | 6.9412 | 32.2% | 30.3 | 13.6 | |
| 13 | 1,442 | 470 | 12,863 | 33 | 113 | 4.3462 | 32.6% | 27.4 | 12.8 | |
| 14 | 304 | 296 | 13,767 | 21 | 107 | 3.6897 | 97.4% | 46.5 | 2.8 | |
| 15 | 1,447 | 652 | 12,346 | 26 | 106 | 3.0286 | 45.1% | 18.9 | 13.7 | |
| 16 | 2,662 | 668 | 12,302 | 37 | 105 | 5.0000 | 25.1% | 18.4 | 25.4 | |
| 17 | 1,361 | 391 | 12,786 | 30 | 104 | 3.7143 | 28.7% | 32.7 | 13.1 | |
| 18 | 1,565 | 472 | 11,841 | 23 | 102 | 5.3684 | 30.2% | 25.1 | 15.3 | |
| 19 | 1,453 | 447 | 12,356 | 30 | 99 | 4.1250 | 30.8% | 27.6 | 14.7 | |
| 20 | 276 | 103 | 10,923 | 16 | 94 | 2.6857 | 37.3% | 106.0 | 2.9 | |
| 21 | 1,845 | 773 | 10,190 | 17 | 88 | 2.3158 | 41.9% | 13.2 | 21.0 | |
| 22 | 281 | 173 | 13,357 | 26 | 85 | 2.6563 | 61.6% | 77.2 | 3.3 | |
| 23 | 162 | 299 | 10,895 | 4 | 58 | 2.6364 | 184.6% | 36.4 | 2.8 | |
| 24 | 74 | 34 | 881 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.9% | 25.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,052 | 38.8% | 39.9% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 904 | 42.7% | 34.0% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 834 | 36.5% | 38.6% | 24.9% | |
| 4 | 833 | 35.2% | 41.9% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 773 | 36.7% | 39.3% | 23.9% | |
| 6 | 742 | 38.7% | 36.4% | 24.9% | |
| 7 | 734 | 43.3% | 36.1% | 20.6% | |
| 8 | 668 | 35.6% | 37.9% | 26.5% | |
| 9 | 652 | 33.9% | 43.6% | 22.5% | |
| 10 | 619 | 36.0% | 40.4% | 23.6% | |
| 11 | 589 | 36.0% | 38.4% | 25.6% | |
| 12 | 516 | 36.6% | 39.7% | 23.6% | |
| 13 | 489 | 38.2% | 35.0% | 26.8% | |
| 14 | 472 | 35.6% | 37.7% | 26.7% | |
| 15 | 470 | 33.2% | 41.9% | 24.9% | |
| 16 | 447 | 39.4% | 36.9% | 23.7% | |
| 17 | 432 | 37.5% | 38.2% | 24.3% | |
| 18 | 391 | 33.2% | 42.5% | 24.3% | |
| 19 | 381 | 35.4% | 38.8% | 25.7% | |
| 20 | 296 | 34.8% | 41.2% | 24.0% | |
| 21 | 173 | 32.4% | 46.2% | 21.4% | |
| 22 | 103 | 40.8% | 37.9% | 21.4% | |
| 23 | 34 | 35.3% | 32.4% | 32.4% | |
| 24 | 22 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 5 | 2.92% | 1 | 0.55% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_dream_pool | 5 | 2.92% | 2 | 1.10% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | gg_crazy | 4 | 2.34% | 2 | 1.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | gg_csr | 2 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.55% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | gg_dustworld_cz | 15 | 8.77% | 10 | 5.49% | 1.50 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | gg_mini_dust2 | 12 | 7.02% | 9 | 4.95% | 1.33 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | gg_3dust | 8 | 4.68% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.33 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | gg_dust_bigger | 4 | 2.34% | 3 | 1.65% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | gg_fy_ag_world_cs16 | 10 | 5.85% | 8 | 4.40% | 1.25 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | gg_labyrinth | 19 | 11.11% | 17 | 9.34% | 1.12 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.37 | |||
| 11 | gg_dev_platform | 8 | 4.68% | 8 | 4.40% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 6 | 3.51% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 5 | 2.92% | 5 | 2.75% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | gg_fest | 3 | 1.75% | 3 | 1.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | gg_amaterasu_town | 17 | 9.94% | 19 | 10.44% | 0.89 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | gg_33_frisson | 5 | 2.92% | 6 | 3.30% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 8 | 4.68% | 11 | 6.04% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | fy_pool_day2 | 8 | 4.68% | 11 | 6.04% | 0.73 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | gg_freak | 8 | 4.68% | 11 | 6.04% | 0.73 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | gg_anthology | 3 | 1.75% | 5 | 2.75% | 0.60 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | gg_element | 4 | 2.34% | 8 | 4.40% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | gg_star | 3 | 1.75% | 6 | 3.30% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | gg_old_dust | 7 | 4.09% | 17 | 9.34% | 0.41 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | gg_snow2011 | 2 | 1.17% | 6 | 3.30% | 0.33 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | gg_buzzkill | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 171 | 100.00% | 182 | 0.9396 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.2690 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | REI |
38 | 22.22% | 53 | 29.12% | 0.72 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | AnalDestroyer |
38 | 22.22% | 49 | 26.92% | 0.78 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | SAINT PEGASUS |
15 | 8.77% | 3 | 1.65% | 5.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | [.Tiger.] |
13 | 7.60% | 16 | 8.79% | 0.81 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | rudra |
10 | 5.85% | 8 | 4.40% | 1.25 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | DimaXa |
9 | 5.26% | 17 | 9.34% | 0.53 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | OmiSan |
8 | 4.68% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.33 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | omega17 |
8 | 4.68% | 4 | 2.20% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | kruelty. |
6 | 3.51% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | cris6202 |
6 | 3.51% | 4 | 2.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | klana_pusche |
5 | 2.92% | 5 | 2.75% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | >> BOLSONAROOO >> |
5 | 2.92% | 3 | 1.65% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3037 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3037 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
C E R V O.be


REI
AnalDestroyer
[.Tiger.]
DimaXa
OmiSan
omega17
kruelty.
klana_pusche
>> BOLSONAROOO >>