Player Information| Player Profile |
|
°PleXuS |
|
| Location: Ingolstadt, Germany | |
| Steam: °PleXuS | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:38:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:00:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 4,887 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6038 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2072 (0.2135*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,626 (523*) | |
| Kills: | 7,846 (2,450*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,892 (1,422*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
°PleXuS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 523 times | 523 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 243 times | 243 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 139 times | 278 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 83 times | 249 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 46 times | 184 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 24 times | 120 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 15 times | 105 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,962 | 80.08% | 462 | 88.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 249 | 10.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 111 | 4.53% | 20 | 3.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 103 | 4.20% | 37 | 7.07% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 25 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.76% | 0.16 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 72,501 | 18,630 | 445,555 | 886 | 3,818 | 2.9712 | 25.7% | 23.9 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | 4,970 | 4,391 | 117,281 | 0 | 504 | 3.5493 | 88.4% | 26.7 | 9.9 | |
| 3 | 744 | 500 | 63,371 | 48 | 397 | 6.5082 | 67.2% | 126.7 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 1,569 | 583 | 24,822 | 65 | 193 | 1.5440 | 37.2% | 42.6 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 468 | 115 | 9,507 | 11 | 55 | 1.1458 | 24.6% | 82.7 | 8.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,630 | 44.9% | 33.8% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 583 | 38.1% | 43.4% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 500 | 50.8% | 31.2% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 57 | 24.6% | 57.9% | 17.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 99 | 4.04% | 31 | 2.18% | 3.19 | 22 | 4.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 70 | 2.86% | 26 | 1.83% | 2.69 | 12 | 2.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 63 | 2.57% | 25 | 1.76% | 2.52 | 12 | 2.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_1337 | 5 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 301 | 12.29% | 132 | 9.28% | 2.28 | 65 | 12.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 111 | 4.53% | 52 | 3.66% | 2.13 | 27 | 5.16% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | css_mirage2x2_go | 86 | 3.51% | 41 | 2.88% | 2.10 | 16 | 3.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | de_csr_2x2 | 94 | 3.84% | 45 | 3.16% | 2.09 | 17 | 3.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2-fun | 102 | 4.16% | 49 | 3.45% | 2.08 | 27 | 5.16% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_b | 52 | 2.12% | 26 | 1.83% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_india | 40 | 1.63% | 20 | 1.41% | 2.00 | 13 | 2.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 102 | 4.16% | 52 | 3.66% | 1.96 | 24 | 4.59% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 78 | 3.18% | 42 | 2.95% | 1.86 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 158 | 6.45% | 91 | 6.40% | 1.74 | 38 | 7.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_a | 92 | 3.76% | 57 | 4.01% | 1.61 | 13 | 2.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 78 | 3.18% | 49 | 3.45% | 1.59 | 16 | 3.06% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long | 122 | 4.98% | 78 | 5.49% | 1.56 | 25 | 4.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2x2 | 175 | 7.14% | 113 | 7.95% | 1.55 | 48 | 9.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2 | 49 | 2.00% | 32 | 2.25% | 1.53 | 9 | 1.72% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2 | 12 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | css_train2x2 | 76 | 3.10% | 51 | 3.59% | 1.49 | 17 | 3.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_cz | 68 | 2.78% | 46 | 3.23% | 1.48 | 20 | 3.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | css_nuke2x2 | 73 | 2.98% | 54 | 3.80% | 1.35 | 13 | 2.49% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | de_aztec2x2 | 83 | 3.39% | 62 | 4.36% | 1.34 | 22 | 4.21% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 23 | 0.94% | 18 | 1.27% | 1.28 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 126 | 5.14% | 102 | 7.17% | 1.24 | 18 | 3.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | css_dust2x2_go | 65 | 2.65% | 56 | 3.94% | 1.16 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_go | 27 | 1.10% | 26 | 1.83% | 1.04 | 5 | 0.96% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_2020 | 20 | 0.82% | 36 | 2.53% | 0.56 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,450 | 100.00% | 1,422 | 1.7229 | 523 | 100.00% | 0.2135 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | •°Junz£R ヅ |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 102 | terrorist israel |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.40 | |||
| 103 | (1)kufurcu |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4506 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4506 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
°PleXuS


•°Junz£R ヅ
terrorist israel
(1)kufurcu